MILITAIRES DECEDES – GUERRE 1914-1918 
 
NOMS Prénoms communes Naissances Décès Lieu du Décès  
ABATTU Ambroise Vienne 05/07/1891 27/10/1914 Marcourt - Somme  
ABEL-COINDOZ André Septème 15/11/1871 03/04/1915 Laval-sur-Tourbe - Marne  
ABEL-COINDOZ Jean Baptiste Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 30/06/1889 10/07/1919 Bouy - Marne  
ACHARD Auguste Roussillon 02/05/1895 26/05/1918 Berk-Plage - Pas-de-Calais  
ACHARD Félix Vienne 30/05/1892 27/08/1914 Jaulnay - Meuse  
ACHARD Jules Emile Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 12/11/1897 16/04/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
ACHARD Marius Seyssuel 22/01/1884 25/10/1916 Dugny-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
ACHARD Pierre Marius Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 03/01/1895 20/05/1916 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
ADAM François Vienne 21/05/1873 21/04/1915 Bourges - Cher  
AGERON Régis Jean Chasse-sur-Rhône 24/03/1893 24/02/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
AIGLON Adrien Auguste Vienne 19/04/1889 03/05/1915 Lachalade - Meuse  
AILLOUD Joannès Sylvestre Le-Péage-de-Roussillon & Roussillon 08/10/1887 04/10/1918 Bouconville - Ardennes  
AILLOUD Marcel Félix Antoine Vienne 07/07/1888 03/09/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
AINARD Jean Baptiste Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 30/01/1889 25/04/1916 Baleycourt, Verdun - Meuse  
ALAIS Elie Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 02/06/1885 17/01/1935 Saint Jean-de-Bournay - Isère  
ALBERTIN  Paul Julien Vienne 04/07/1875 14/02/1917 Chattaucourt prèe Verdun - Meuse  
ALEX Baptiste Chanas 25/09/1892 03/04/1916 Vaux-devant-Damloup - Meuse  
ALLEGRE Joseph Henri Beaurepaire 03/01/1885 17/02/1915 Zuydcoote - Belgique  
ALLEGRE Jules Maurice Chonas-l'Amballan 21/09/1878 27/05/1918 Longueval - Aisne  
ALLEMAND Paul Joannès Vienne 24/05/1880 31/10/1918 Feld Lazaret - Allemagne  
ALLEON Armand Jules Beaurepaire & Pisieu 16/06/1892 25/08/1914 Rozelieures - M.-et-M;  
ALLEON Louis Marius Pact 17/08/1886 19/11/1916 Harbonnières - Somme  
ALLEX-LYOUDI Auguste Philippe Vienne 14/02/1885 03/10/1918 combat entr Vesle et Aisne  
ALLIZON Jean Charles Chanas 17/12/1790 28/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
AMODRU Joseph Régis Hippolyte Revel-Tourdan 07/04/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
AMODRU-TRUCHET Julien Revel-Tourdan 16/07/1885 28/04/1917 Vaux-Varennes - Marne  
ANDRE Fernand Louis Jarcieu 07/03/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ANDRE Marius Albert Jarcieu 16/04/1875 12/08/1914 Reventin-Vaugris - Isère  
ANDREVON Jean louis Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 10/04/1890 29/04/1915 Hey-Sas - Belgique  
ANDRIEUX Auguste Les-Côtes-d'Arey 13/05/1888 14/11/1914 Zillebeck - Belgique  
ANDRIEUX Louis Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 25/11/1899 12/12/1920 Adana - Turquie  
ANDRIEUX Marius Bellegarde-Poussieu & Revel-Tourdan 25/02/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ANGELIER Antoine Revel-Tourdan 03/02/1891 26/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
ANGER Marius Auguste Chasse-sur-Rhône 06/12/1892 16/04/1917 Laffaux - Aisne  
ANTRESSANGLE Paul Augustin Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 29/08/1888 09/05/1915 Carency- Pas-de-Calais  
AQUATELLA Elie Pont-Evèque & Vienne & Septème 28/08/1881 01/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
ARBARETAZ Charles Vienne 15/01/1889 13/06/1918 ferme de Vertefeuille  - Aisne  
ARCHIER Rodolphe Vienne 30/10/1897 14/04/1917 Vezaponin - Aisne  
ARGOUD Adrien Chasse-sur-Rhône 30/12/1885 03/10/1915 Tahure - Marne  
ARGOUD Amédée Vital Pierre Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 26/07/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ARGOUD Eugène Chasse-sur-Rhône 20/05/1881 03/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
ARGOUD Gaston Jean Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 11/04/1889 16/07/1918 Ambulance 3/20 - Marne  
ARGOUD Rémy Louis Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 05/03/1882 10/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
ARMANET Emile Elie Cour-et-Buis 02/04/1884 24/10/1918 Laon - Aisne  
ARMANET Jean Louis Marius Savas-Mépin * 12/04/1898 27/09/1918 Pierrefitte-sur-Aire - Meuse  
ARMANET Jean Pierre Eyzin-Pinet 05/08/1874 01/05/1916 Benoîte-Vaux - Meuse  
ARMANET Joseph Etienne Savas-Mépin * 20/04/1890 18/10/1918 Epinal - Vosges  
ARMANET Louis Geoffroi Cour-et-Buis 10/01/1882 25/10/1917 Tahure - Marne  
ARMEILLER Jean Joseph Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 28/12/1872 24/10/1915 Perthes - Marne  
ARNAUD Charles Vienne 24/12/1889 08/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
ARNAUD Dominique Claude Vienne 04/09/1893 15/09/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
ARNAUD Henri Vienne 09/11/1888 12/10/1914 Saint-Benoît - Vosges  
ARNAUD Henri Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 25/06/1897 12/05/1917 Mont-sans-Nom - Marne  
AROD Louis Jules Vienne 07/09/1885 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
ARSAC Jacques Chasse-sur-Rhône 18/03/1893 19/08/1915 Bernwiller - Meuse  
ARTHAUD André Beaurepaire 06/04/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ARTHAUD Jean Baptiste Vienne 28/05/1886 10/09/1914 Mandray - Vosges  
ASTIER Jean Auguste Jarcieu 11/12/1886 28/10/1918 Jarcieu - Isère  
ASTRUC Gabriel Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 01/06/1887 26/10/1916 Senoncourt-les-Maujouy - Meuse  
AUBAN Isidore René Beaurepaire 30/04/1889 11/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
AUBERT Eugène Beaurepaire 04/10/1885 27/10/1916 Vaux, Damloup - Meuse  
AUBERT Henri Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 27/031892 15/06/1915 Hilsenfirst - Haut-Rhin  
AUBERT Henri Auguste Beaurepaire 27/03/1892 15/06/1915 Hilsenfirst - Haut-Rhin  
AUBERT Joseph Auguste Vienne 05/12/1887 11/10/1918 Bouconville - Ardennes  
AUDIBERT Jean Baptiste Beaurepaire & Chasse-sur-Rhône 27/04/1886 05/03/1917 Vaudelaincourt - Meuse  
AUGUSTE Louis Moïse Sonnay 12/12/1893 18/04/1918 Sonnay - Isère  
AUTERNOT Henri Vienne 24/12/1889 08/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
AVALLET Adrien Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 22/04/1894 10/05/1922 La-Tronche - Isère  
AVALLET Augustin Michel Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 09/05/1887 24/10/1916 Chenois devant-Verdun - Meuse  
AVALLET Jean Henri Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 22/03/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
AVALLET Joseph Pont-Evèque 22/02/1890 04/10/1914 Henin-sur-Cajeuls - Pas-de-Calais  
AVIGNON Ludovic Maxime Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 14/03/1885 21/09/1914 Port-Fontenoy - Aisne  
AVRIL Jacques Marie François Vienne 02/11/1867 24/08/1914 Saulxures - Bas-Rhin  
AYEL Eugène Antoine Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 17/01/1883 08/04/1918 Andrésy - Seine-et-Oise  
BACHELARD Joseph Auguste Beaurepaire 27/07/1894 04/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
BACON Clément Fleury Salaise-sur-Sanne 25/09/1895 27/09/1918 Nanteuil-la-Fosse - Aisne  
BADIN Jean Auguste Septème 23/01/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BADIN Richard Louis Vienne 03/02/1881 14/02/1915 Lannion - Côtes d'Armor  
BAFFER Joseph Louis Vienne 15/07/1893 11/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
BAILE Henri Joseph Vienne 22/11/1894 09/05/1917 Berméricourt - Marne  
BAILLOUD Joseph Pierre Emile Saint-Romain-de-Surieu 11/03/1876 11/12/1915 Furka - Serbie  
BAILLOUD Louis Pierre Emile Saint-Romain-de-Surieu 09/01/1872 11/11/1917 Saint-Romain-de-Surieu - Isère  
BAILLOUD Marie Joseph Cour-et-Buis 24/09/1882 02/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
BAILLOUD Simon Cour-et-Buis 24/02/1886 10/11/1914 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BAILLY Denis Joseph Alphonse Luzinay 13/12/1888 08/08/1917 Oulches-la-Vallée-Foulon - Aisne  
BAILLY Jean Maurice Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 02/11/1881 09/05/1915 La Targette - Pas-de-Calais  
BAILLY Joseph Louis Vienne 08/06/1898 18/07/1918 Pernant - Aisne  
BAIN Louis Septème 11/09/1897 19/08/1918 Fresnières - Oise  
BAIN Nicolas Joseph Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 19/07/1874 18/04/1915 Vienne - Isère  
BAJARD François Eyzin-Pinet 09/03/1871 28/02/1917 Lyon - Rhône  
BAJARD Jules Savas-Mépin * 30/04/1881 30/09/1914 Miséry - Somme  
BALANSARD Louis    Ville-sous-Anjou 13/02/1896 06/09/1916 Harbonnières - Somme  
BALANSARD Pierre Alexandre La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 12/09/1891 18/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
BALAY Jean Pierre Eugène Vienne 03/08/1874 07/12/1915 Bruay - Pas-de-Calais  
BALLERAND Armand Claudius Montseveroux 09/06/1896 09/04/1918 Welles-Pérennes - Oise  
BALLOT Hippolyte Meyssiez 05/07/1886 12/02/1917 Les Chambrettes - Meuse  
BALLY Auguste Marius Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 04/03/1892 12/01/1917 Vienne - Isère  
BALLY Gaston Laurent Vienne & Villette-de-Vienne 09/06/1893 19/08/1916 Chesnois-Damloup - Meuse  
BALLY Jean Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 04/04/1887 13/09/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
BALLY Léon Jean Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 26/12/1894 06/05/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
BALLY Lucien Eugène Septème & Serpaize 20/03/1890 13/09/1914 Lyon - Rhône  
BALLY Paul Joseph Charantonnay & St-Jean-de-Bournay 23/05/1890 27/05/1918 Longueval - Aisne  
BANIER Atanas Vienne 10/12/1883 17/08/1918 Kupa - Grèce  
BANNIER Jean Joseph Primarette & Vienne 10/08/1878 17/10/1914 Méricourt - Somme  
BARBARIN Lucien Jean Joseph Charantonnay * 04/04/1877 06/10/1915 Suippes - Marne  
BARBIER Alfred Louis Jarcieu 24/08/1881 01/10/1914 Lihons - Somme  
BARBIER Louis Adrien Vienne 07/12/1898 31/05/1915 Sainte Euphraise - Marne  
BARBIER  Joseph Francisque Cheyssieu 27/11/1894 05/09/1916 Chaulnes - Somme  
BARDIN Aimé Claude Royas * 11/09/1894 03/09/1916 Le Forest - Somme  
BARDIN Albert Gabriel François Moissieu-sur-Dolon 20/07/1887 26/08/1914 Reménoville - M.-et-M.  
BARDIN Alphonse Eugène Cour-et-Buis 11/07/1891 12/05/1916 Haudromont - Meuse  
BARDIN Francisque Vienne & Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 11/10/1890 19/08/1914 Wittersdorf - Alsace  
BARDIN Joseph Aristide Pisieu 23/02/1888 17/11/1918 Crailsheim - Allemagne  
BARDIN Marius Sylvain Monstéroux-Milieu 15/01/1896 15/02/1918 Verdun - Meuse  
BARDIN Pierre Joseph Beaurepaire & Pisieu 20/04/1878 09/02/1917 Les Chambrettes - Meuse  
BARDIN Raoul Jean Baptiste Cour-et-Buis 03/05/1883 12/05/1917 Vaux-Varennes - Marne  
BARDOUSSE Prudent Casimir Vienne 27/11/1890 24/02/1916 Châteauroux - Indre  
BARET Christophe Marie Arsène Vienne & Moidieu-Détourbe 25/01/1891 24/08/1914 Saulxures - Bas-Rhin  
BARET Clément Henri Vienne 17/02/1886 26/05/1917 Longuyon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BARGE Ernest Edouard Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 26/10/1899 21/01/1920 Le Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère  
BARGE Joannès Vienne 17/08/1886 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BARGE Marcel Clément Vienne 09/06/1889 02/10/1914 Monchy-le-Preux - Pas-de-Calais  
BARIOZ André Vienne 01/09/1886 05/03/1915 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BARJON André Clonas-sur-Varèze 12/02/1881 26/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
BARJON Jean Baptiste Claudius Vienne 28/01/1890 30/10/1914 Lihons - Somme  
BARON Alexandre Meyssiez 14/10/1882 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
BAROT Pierre Antoine Pont-Evèque 23/07/1895 20/07/1916 Curlu - Somme  
BAROZ Auguste Vienne 13/02/1892 05/09/1914 Saint-Benoît - Vosges  
BARRE Paul Joannès Saint-Maurice-l'EXIL 04/06/1878 28/03/1915 Orbey - Haut-Rhin  
BARRELON Gustave Henri Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 07/06/1887 25/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
BARRIER Joseph Francisque Vernioz 29/09/1894 05/09/1916 Chaulnes - Somme  
BARTHES Adrien Joseph Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 24/07/1879 21/05/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
BATHERNAY Fréjus Albert Charantonnay * 11/12/1886 16/03/1916 Verdun, Douaumont - Meuse  
BAUD Charles Vienne 16/01/1878 30/10/1914 Lihons - Somme  
BAUDRAND Joanny Fabien Pont-Evèque 03/05/1880 11/12/1918 Vienne - Isère  
BAUDRY Jean Marius Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 16/10/1881 23/10/1914 Neufchâteau - Vosges  
BAULE Henri Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 01/01/1873 21/10/1918 Roybon - Isère  
BAULE Hippolyte Monstéroux-Milieu 07/05/1882 25/10/1914 Saint-Malo - Ile-et-Vilaine  
BAULE Jean Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 25/11/1895 22/03/1916 Haucourt - Meuse  
BAULE Joseph Meyssiez   28/08/1919 Meyssiez - Isère  
BAULE Louis Marius Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 08/10/1896 04/09/1916 Soyecourt - Somme  
BAYOT Louis Gabriel Chonas-l'Amballan 10/09/1896 16/07/1918 Chatillon-sur-Marne - Marne  
BAZIN Frédéric Cyprien Reventin-Vaugris 10/02/1883 17/10/1916 Bray-sur-Somme - Somme  
BAZIN Jean Jules Hubert Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 16/07/1890 25/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
BECOGNEE Joseph Albert Vienne 25/01/1887 08/05/1917 Vauxcéré - Aisne  
BEDOR Henri Roussillon 02/11/1893 13/10/1918 Achrida - Serbie  
BEDOUT Gilbert Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 30/12/1892 07/04/1916 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BEDOUT Gilbert Vienne 07/10/1880 05/08/1916 Toulon - Var  
BEGOT Paul Gaston Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 08/10/1889 11/05/1915 Notre-Dame-de-Lorette - Pas-de-Calais  
BEGOT Paul Henri Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 08/02/1884 10/10/1918 Saint-Quentin - Aisne  
BELLET Edouard Roussillon 13/11/1871 15/09/1914 La Neuville - Marne  
BELLET Jean Marius Chasse-sur-Rhône 30/03/1894 30/07/1916 Chemin de Tatoï - Somme  
BELLET Louis André Vienne 25/02/1890 06/07/1917 Courcy - Marne  
BELLEVILLE John Vienne 19/11/1886 03/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
BELLON Jean Marie (ou Mary) Vienne 24/01/1888 18/09/1914 La Bourboule - Puy-de-Dôme  
BELLON Louis Vienne 07/12/1891 13/12/1918 Montigny-les-Metz - Moselle  
BELLOT Isidore Vienne 20/07/1895 09/05/1915 Nieuport - Belgique  
BELMOND Joseph Etienne Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/03/1883 09/11/1917 bois Hassoule - Meuse  
BELMONT François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 07/10/1887 18/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
BENAD Jean Baptiste Adolphe Pont-Evèque 25/10/1881 25/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
BENATRU Louis Vienne 11/10/1892 07/04/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BENOIT Jacques Vienne 03/10/1886 02/10/1914 Waucourt - Pas-de-Calais  
BENOIT Marius Louis Vienne 15/08/1889 27/08/1914 Etival - Vosges  
BENTEJAC François Vienne 28/01/1888 28/09/1914 Loupmont - Meuse  
BERARD Frédéric Alexis Vienne 14/06/1885 04/09/1914 Besançon - Doubs  
BERARD Pierre Michel Vienne 03/05/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERAUD Jean Antoine Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 30/12/1892 07/04/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERAUD Jean Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 21/07/1888 09/09/1914 Bois-de-Champ - Vosges  
BERAUD Michel Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 15/11/1882 04/03/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERBETTE Jacques Simon Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 25/09/1886 31/08/1914 Saint-Rémy - Vosges  
BERGER Joseph Seyssuel 29/06/1895 07/01/1916 Auve - Marne  
BERGER Joseph Gabriel Moissieu-sur-Dolon 05/02/1893 07/09/1914 Barcy - Seine-et-Marne  
BERGER Joseph Louis Vienne 24/07/1885 04/01/1915 Annonay - Ardèche  
BERGER Marius Pierre Vienne 06/12/1894 15/01/1915 Lihons - Somme  
BERGER Paul Alfred Moissieu-sur-Dolon 03/11/1895 13/06/1918 Dickebuch - Belgique  
BERGER-BILLON Henri Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 01/02/1895 20/07/1915 Verdun - Meuse  
BERGERON Louis Marius Vienne 15/06/1894 15/09/1917 Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand - Marne  
BERGOGNON Jean Marie Vienne 15/10/1882 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
BERLIOZ Joseph Vienne 06/01/1897 09/06/1918 Vrigny - Marne  
BERNARD Antoine Joseph Vienne 07/04/1896 07/10/1915 La Panne Belgique  
BERNARD Claudius Vienne 28/05/1892 07/04/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERNARD Cyrille Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 01/09/1889 18/08/1914 Villé - Bas-Rhin  
BERNARD Eugène Albert Montseveroux 12/02/1889 25/09/1915 Perthes - Marne  
BERNARD Gustave Simon Clonas-sur-Varèze 16/05/1879 08/03/1915 Nancy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERNARD Jean Etienne Vienne 08/09/1885 05/12/1918 Ernecourt - Meuse  
BERNARD Jean Marc Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 04/12/1881 09/07/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
BERNARD Joannès Marius Vienne 26/05/1880 27/04/1915 Villers-Bretonneux - Somme  
BERNARD Joseph Jean Antoine Revel-Tourdan 13/06/1889 13/11/1914 El-Herry - Maroc   
BERNARD Louis Joseph Eyzin-Pinet        
BERNARD Louis Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 26/12/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERNARD Lucien Claude Assieu 02/01/1876 06/01/1915 Saint-Jean-sur-Tourbe - Marne  
BERNARD Marcel Salaise-sur-Sanne 19/10/1889 04/10/1915 Cortisols - Marne  
BERNARD Pierre Pont-Evèque 30/09/1895 07/07/1916 Landrecourt - Meuse  
BERNARD Pierre Antoine Joseph Revel-Tourdan 29/12/1897 22/08/1918 Epinal - Vosges  
BERNAY André Jarcieu 29/09/1894 25/01/1922 Jarcieu - Isère  
BERNET Thomas Etienne Chonas-l'Amballan 16/08/1882 16/01/1915 Thann - Haut-Rhin  
BERNEZET Pierre Michel Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 21/06/1892 19/12/1916 SaintRambert-d'Albon - Drôme  
BERNIER Pierre Hugues Albert Moissieu-sur-Dolon 10/07/1890 18/03/1915 Bollène - Vaucluse  
BERQUET Joseph Chuzelles 09/10/1882 30/08/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
BERRY André Cheyssieu 01/09/1876 29/08/1918 Pourcy - Marne  
BERRY Gabriel Louis Pisieu 20/04/1892 29/08/1914 Nompatelize - Vosges  
BERRY Joseph Rémy Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 12/11/1889 12/07/1918 Mailly-Raineval - Somme  
BERT Charles Henri Roussillon 27/03/1893 20/10/1916 La ferme de Bourvaux - meuse  
BERTHAUD Pierre Victor La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 30/08/1979 20/08/1915 Gérardmer - Vosges  
BERTHELET Clovis Raoul Cour-et-Buis 08/12/1885 12/07/1916 Coeuvres-et-Valsery - Aisne  
BERTHELET Marius Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 26/10/1895 27/04/1916 Haudremont - Meuse  
BERTHET Louis Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 21/07/1892 22/08/1917 en mer,à bord du Golo II  
BERTHET Louis Paul Revel-Tourdan 05/12/1881 11/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
BERTHIAUD Barthélemy Gabriel Vienne 16/04/1890 24/08/1914 Saulxures - Bas-Rhin  
BERTHIER Antoine Rémy Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 27/01/1882 24/05/1918 Sézanne - Marne  
BERTHIER Joseph Royas * 08/11/1891 25/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
BERTHIER Marcel Henri Vienne 06/05/1896 04/10/1918 Orfeuil - Ardennes  
BERTHIER Pierre Vienne 19/09/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERTHOIS Lucien Sonnay 23/12/1893 29/09/1914 Apremont-la-Forêt - Meuse  
BERTHOIS Lucien Pierre Anjou 09/03/1893 02/11/1914 Zonnebeke - Belgique  
BERTHOLAT Antoine Joseph Vienne 02/01/1891 07/11/1914 Auxerre - Yonne  
BERTHOMMIER Lucien Louis Royas * 17/08/1888 11/11/1914 Trouville - Calvados  
BERTHON André François Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 18/02/1883 22/10/1914 Toul - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERTHON Auguste Joseph Estrablin 05/061890 20/10/1914 Chauny - Aisne  
BERTHON Jean Aimé Clovis Beaurepaire 14/08/1890 21/07/1918 Grisolles - Aisne  
BERTHON Marcel Louis Beaurepaire 20/05/1895 05/11/1916 Sailly-Saillissel - Somme  
BERTHON Marius Victorin Joseph Moissieu-sur-Dolon 27/01/1892 09/04/1919 Moissieu-sur-Dolon - Isère  
BERTHOUARD François Sablons 17/07/1876 04/07/1916 Nancy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERTOIN Gaston Paul Vienne 22/06/1883 14/06/1915 Somme-Tourbe - Marne  
BERTOIS Gabriel Adrien Sablons 03/07/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERTOIS Gaston Paul Albert Sablons 17/09/1877 23/07/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
BERTOLONE Etienne Antoine Cyril Vienne 19/06/1899 27/03/1920 Bozanti,Cilicie - Turquie  
BERTON Marius Adrien Chuzelles 22/04/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERTOYS Laurent Joseph Sonnay 26/06/1892 28/09/1914 Bouconville - Meuse  
BERTRAND Clément Paul Sablons 02/10/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BERTRAND Eugène Vienne 05/10/1889 16/04/1917 Paissy - Aisne  
BERTRAND Jean Aime Emmanuel Sonnay 12/04/1883 28/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
BERTRAND Jean Baptiste Vienne & Chuzelles 16/10/1884 25/09/1914 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
BERTRAND Louis Septème 20/09/1889 02/10/1915 Rueil - Seine-et-Oise  
BERTRAND Louis Gabriel Sablons 18/01/1889 22/08/1914 Salm - Bas-Rhin  
BERTRAND Marc Eugène Denis Bellegarde-Poussieu 31/07/1894 07/10/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
BERTRAND Paul François Sablons 17/10/1878 31/05/1915 Plainfaing - Vosges  
BERUT Emile Jean Bougé-Chambalud 15/12/1885 15/10/1914 Richecourt - Meuse  
BESSE Honoré Henri Pierre Vienne 01/06/1887 22/05/1916 Chaumont-sur-Aire - Meuse  
BESSERVE Georges Vienne 17/07/1885 30/05/1918 Soissons - Aisne  
BESSEYRIAT Jean Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 16/06/1890 15/03/1916 Vadelincourt - Meuse  
BESSIERES François Joseph Vienne 23/12/1884 06/10/1917 Védégrange - Marne  
BESSON Francisque Auberives-sur-Varèze 18/10/1875 22/03/1915 auberives - Isère  
BESSON Jules Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 11/07/1881 13/09/1914 Robache-Saint-Dié - Vosges  
BEYEGUE Louis Alfred Anjou 20/01/1883 02/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
BIALE Gabriel Vienne 14/11/1896 10/11/1918 Orchrida - Serbie  
BIARD Jean Joseph Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 05/05/1891 19/10/1918 Orfeuil - Ardennes  
BiARD Joseph François  Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 06/10/1886 05/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
BIARD Louis Joseph Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 18/10/1889 17/08/1916 Sisteron - Basses-Alpes  
BIDAUD Auguste Serpaize & Septème 12/12/1880 25/09/1915 Somme-Suippe - Marne  
BIDAUD Francisque Etienne Vienne 05/11/1882 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
BIED Jean   Bougé-Chambalud 15/05/1878 04/06/1918 Toul -  Meurthe et Moselle  
BIENNIER Vital Daniel Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 14/02/1880 19/12/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
BIESSY François Savas-Mépin * 22/03/1890 14/08/1914 Sattel - Alsace  
BILLARD Jules Clovis Bougé-Chambalud 16/11/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BILLON Charles Vienne 12/12/1890 31/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
BILLON Jean Marie Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 29/10/1882 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
BIZET Joseph Marie Edmond Michel Paul Ch.l Vienne 22/04/1890 13/07/1915 Chuignes - Somme  
BLACHE Charles Albert Anjou 05/09/1888 10/01/1918 Givors - Rhône  
BLACHE Elie Victor Jean Vienne 06/08/1893 05/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
BLACHE Jean Victor Emile Assieu 10/07/1887 15/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BLACHE Paul Eugène Valentin Anjou 24/04/1886 25/09/1915 Rabat - Maroc  
BLACHON  Joseph Elie Jarcieu 16/03/1882 29/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
BLAIN François Joseph Sonnay 19/02/1884 25/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BLAIN Jean Chanas 24/03/1885 21/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
BLAIN Louis Maurice Sonnay 05/03/1885 18/10/1915 Thiébaumenil - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BLANC André Vernioz 23/10/1872 09/10/1918 Jardin - Isère  
BLANC Claudius Marie Antoine Vienne 29/08/1894 26/09/1915 Tahure - Marne  
BLANC Jean Pierre Marius Chonas-l'Amballan 17/10/1880 18/11/1915 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BLANC Louis Hyacinthe Montseveroux 09/08/1888 16/09/1914 Besançon - Doubs  
BLANC Marius Jean Michel Revel-Tourdan 06/05/1883 05/09/1917 Florina - Grèce  
BLANC Paul Jean Pierre Vienne 02/02/1879 28/01/1917 Esnes - Meuse  
BLANC Pierre Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 02/05/1871 05/03/1919 Vernioz - Isère  
BLANCHARD Jean Claude Roussillon 20/05/1876 14/11/1916 Herbecourt - Somme  
BLANCHERY Jean Pont-Evèque 26/05/1890 05/01/1919 Villeurbanne - Rhône  
BLANCHET Joseph Léopold Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 03/06/1893 24/02/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
BLARD Pascal Beaurepaire 27/10/1880 04/01/1915 Compiègne - Oise  
BLONDON Marius Victor Clément Bellegarde-Poussieu 22/06/1884 26/10/1915 Toul (hopital Gama) M. et M.  
BOCON-LACROIX Pétrus Marius Septème & Serpaize 02/06/1887 12/10/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
BOCON-LACROIX Philippe Marius Septème & Serpaize 09/01/1897 30/04/1918 Mont-Renaud - Noyon - Oise  
BOGLIANO Alfred Marius Vienne 30/01/1884 27/06/1915 Boud-Denib - Maroc  
BOIS Joseph Auguste   Ville-sous-Anjou 20/01/1882 15/10/1914 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOISONNET Humbert Chuzelles 15/10/1877 20/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
BOISSARD Michel Jules Roussillon 06/08/1878 24/10/1916 Chenois devant-Verdun - Meuse  
BOISSEL Albin Achille Chanas 02/08/1894 12/05/1917 Saint-Gilles - Marne  
BON Claude Vienne 24/04/1878 25/06/1916 Avocourt, côte 304 - Meuse  
BON Henri Antoine Clonas-sur-Varèze 17/08/1894 15/09/1918 Roeu - Seine-Inférieure  
BON Joseph Camille Anjou 29/05/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BONIN Constant Auguste Seyssuel 07/03/1883 13/11/1918 La Tronche - Isère  
BONIN Etienne Joseph Henri Beaurepaire & Revel-Tourdan 19/03/1890 17/04/1917 Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand - Marne  
BONIN Jean François Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 03/12/1882 30/08/1914 Saint-Rémy - Vosges  
BONIN Jean Marie Vienne 16/03/1892 22/08/1914 Saint-Blaise - Alsace  
BONIN Louis Maxime Gaston Agnin 27/04/1891 30/08/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
BONNARD Jean Edouard Vienne 31/03/1880 16/12/1918 Thionville - Moselle  
BONNARDEL Adrien Louis Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne & Vernioz 21/08/1886 06/04/1917 Flabas - Meuse  
BONNARDEL Emmanuel Alfred Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 14/07/1877 11/04/1917 Reims, fort de la Pompelle - Marne  
BONNARDEL Félix Eugène Agnin 03/07/1879 17/10/1918 Hattencourt - Somme  
BONNEFOND Charles Vienne 16/12/1884 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BONNEFOND Louis Joseph Moidieu-Détourbe 13/09/1894 23/10/1917 Chavignon - Aisne  
BONNET Antoine Alexis Jarcieu 13/06/1895 24/07/1918 Reims - Marne  
BONNET Antoine Alexis Vienne 13/06/1895 24/07/1918 Bligny - Marne  
BONNET Claude Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 06/01/1887 05/09/1916 Cléry -Somme  
BONNET Jacques Beaurepaire 04/07/1883 27/05/1915 Metzeral - Haut-Rhin  
BONNET Jean Auguste Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 13/10/1889 31/07/1915 Caucourt - Pas-de-Calais  
BONNET Jean François Vienne 22/03/1887 05/09/1916 Clery-sur-Somme - Somme  
BONNET Jean Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 29/10/1888 05/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
BONNET Laurent Marius Louis Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 23/01/1894 20/09/1916 Rancourt - Somme  
BONNET Pierre Beaurepaire 12/07/1882 28/09/1918 Novoselani - Serbie  
BONNETON François Antoine Chalon & Cheyssieu 05/12/1889 07/10/1918 Saint-Masmes - Marne  
BONNETON Jean Baptiste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 23/06/1890 14/12/1914 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BONNETON Paul HenriHubert Vienne 06/06/1889 18/03/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
BONNY Marius Léon Vienne 12/04/1880 21/06/1915 Metzeral - Haut-Rhin  
BONTHOUX Lucien Françoios Charantonnay * 02/07/1890 16/06/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
BONVALET Henri Joseph Vienne 15/12/1895 30/03/1916 Avocourt - Meuse  
BONVALLET Jean Joseph Vienne 12/01/1895 23/11/1915 Guergueli - Serbie  
BONVALLET Marius Antoine Septème 05/01/1886 28/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BORDAZ Joanny Vienne 22/12/1879 27/06/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
BORDE Emile Savas-Mépin * 02/01/1890 27/05/1918 Arnetre - Nord  
BORDES Julien Emile Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 13/10/1895 13/10/1915 Beziers - Herault  
BORDUGE Auguste Chasse-sur-Rhône 23/10/1885 24/10/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
BORELLE Georges Marius Vienne 30/06/1886 29/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
BORNAND Etienne Vienne 27/11/1887 09/09/1917 Estressin, Vienne - Isère  
BORNE Hippolyte Eyzin-Pinet 10/10/1889 17/11/1914 Toul -  Meurthe et Moselle  
BORNE Joseph Pont-Evèque 06/01/1893 28/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
BOSLE Etienne Joannès Vienne 25/08/1891 25/08/1914 Rozelieures - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOSLE Martial Léon Vienne 09/12/1886 04/09/1914 Bayon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOSSON François Alphonse Vienne 13/11/1888 28/09/1915 Tahure - Marne  
BOUCHARD Dominique Beaurepaire 04/08/1896 09/04/1919 Nice - Alpes-Maritimes  
BOUCHARD Emile Jean Vienne & Pont-Evêque 09/07/1882 15/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOUCHARD Henri Joseph Beaurepaire 30/08/1890 15/05/1915 Roclincourt - Pas-de-Calais  
BOUCHARD Paul Beaurepaire & St-Barthélemy-de-B. 01/12/1886 05/08/1915 Wettstein - Haut-Rhin  
BOUCHARDON Paul Marius Vienne & Seyssuel 23/01/1883 11/10/1918 Roulers - Belgique  
BOUCHER Jean Jules Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 12/02/1895 27/09/1918 Boid de Pernay - Meuse  
BOUCHER Marcel Jean Joseph Marius Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 14/07/1896 13/02/1922 Le- Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère  
BOUCHER Pierre Antoine Chonas-l'Amballan 10/04/1896 29/07/1917 Blercourt - Meuse  
BOUCHET Henri Estrablin 01/06/1882 11/07/1915 Fontaine-Madame - Marne  
BOUCHET Jean Baptiste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 28/01/1877 17/05/1916 Satel - Alsace  
BOUDILLON Léon Paul Bougé-Chambalud 21/02/1887 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOUDRAS Régis Vienne 27/01/1883 14/01/1919 Haïphong - Tonkin  
BOUILLAT Hippolyte Joseph Meyssiez 30/07/1880 26/09/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
BOUILLAT Jean Louis Joseph Les-Côtes-d'Arey 25/031891 14/11/1914 Zillebeck - Belgique  
BOUILLAT Marius Vienne 27/02/1882 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
BOUILLATON Louis Meyssiez 05/09/1895 05/01/1916 Hartmanwillerkopf - Haut-Rhin  
BOUILLOT Claudius Vienne 16/07/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOULOGNE Emile Marius Henri Vienne 27/01/1892 16/02/1918 Plattling - Allemagne  
BOULOT Auguste Vienne 29/03/1894 11/10/1917 Aïn-Draham - Tunisie  
BOURCHANY Antoine Vienne 18/10/1894 18/09/1916 Estrées-Deniécourt - Somme  
BOURDAT Louis Camille Septème 16/08/1894 02/06/1915 Creil - Oise  
BOURDEIL Baptiste Vienne 16/04/1887 14/10/1918 Cahors - Lot  
BOURDON Louis François Seyssuel 28/03/1897 02/04/1917 Lyon - Desgenettes - Rhône  
BOURGARIT Joannès André Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 29/11/1890 04/06/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
BOURGARIT Joseph Auguste Rémy Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 25/03/1896 21/08/1916 Vaux-Chapitre - Meuse  
BOURGARIT Maurice Joseph St-Clair-du-Rhône & Auberives/Varèze 14/02/1884 07/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
BOURGARIT Romain Marius Emile Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 05/08/1880 05/01/1923 Pommier-de Beaurepaire - Isère  
BOURGEAT François Les-Roches-de-C. & Reventin-Vaugris 09/09/1886 04/03/1917 Bois des Caurières - Meuse  
BOURGEAT Jean Marius Hugues Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 01/04/1885 26/10/1918 Auxerre - Yonne  
BOURGEON François Vienne 30/09/1888 26/09/1915 Tranchée de Lubeck - Marne  
BOURGUIGNION Joseph Septème 12/08/1870 10/08/1916 Vienne - Isère  
BOURGUIGNON André Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 07/06/1884 16/06/1915 Moosch - Haut-Rhin  
BOURGUIGNON Jean Louis Royas * 03/07/1894 13/03/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
BOURGUIGNON Jean Pierre Savas-Mépin * 14/01/1897 12/09/1917 Tahure - Marne  
BOURGUIGNON Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 12/01/1892 20/03/1917 Leskovec - Serbie  
BOURIN Camille Louis Vienne & Primarette 03/091894 04/07/1916 Beauvraignes - Somme  
BOURIN Emile Claudius Primarette 17/05/1888 09/04/1919 Le-Puy - Haute-Loire  
BOURNAY Louis Marius Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/01/1897 14/12/1917 Vincente - Italie  
BOURNAY Paul Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 10/09/1894 07/08/1915 Kervés-Derés - Turquie  
BOURNE Paul François Prosper Bellegarde-Poussieu 25/01/1883 16/10/1916 Sailly-Saillissel - Somme  
BOURSIVAT Marius Félix Reventin-Vaugris 21/07/1894 11/06/1915 Hébuterne -Pas-de-Calais  
BOUSSANGE Louis Gilbert Vienne 21/01/1893 18/04/1916 Ravin des Dames - Meuse  
BOUTONNET Albert Saint-jean-de-Bournay * 02/01/1881 04/09/1915 Saint-Jean-de-Bournay - Isère  
BOUVARD Henri Félix Vienne & Oytier-Saint-Oblas 25/02/1882 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
BOUVARD Jean Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 16/05/1887 09/10/1918 Monterentin - Ardennes  
BOUVARD Jean Victor Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 12/04/1895 02/03/1915 Valréas - Vaucluse  
BOUVARD Paul Joseph Léon Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 15/04/1893 22/07/1915 Barenkopf - Alsace  
BOUVATIER Henri Bazile Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 31/12/1881 01/10/1915 Amiens - Somme  
BOUVATIER Jean Georges Valentin Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 08/04/1890 24/08/1914 Saulxures - Bas-Rhin  
BOUVET Jacques Marie Antoine Denis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 04/04/1887 03/10/1918 Hooglède - Belgique  
BOUVIER Alexandre Roussillon 06/03/1875 21/03/1916 Bois des Fays - Meuse  
BOUVIER Antoine Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 18/02/1878 12/03/1916 Moulin de la Claire - Meuse  
BOUVIER Antoine Joseph Adrien Moissieu-sur-Dolon &Montseveroux 21/08/1882 29/12/1917 Tarente - Italie  
BOUVIER Armand Marie Antoine Monstéroux-Milieu 14/02/1888 21/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
BOUVIER Arthur Constant Eyzin-Pinet 11/03/1892 23/09/1918 Vertekop - Grèce  
BOUVIER Auguste Clonas-sur-Varèze 22/02/1870 08/09/1918 Clonas-sur-Varèze - Isère  
BOUVIER Charles Marie Etienne Anjou 04/12/1894 21/03/1915 Grignan - Drôme  
BOUVIER Claude Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 28/02/1889 27/03/1917 Sakulévo - Serbie  
BOUVIER Emile Joseph Bougé-Chambalud 13/07/1886 24/10/1916 Chenois-devant-Verdun - Meuse  
BOUVIER Emile Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/05/1890 26/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
BOUVIER Ferdinand Agnin 07/07/1884 17/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
BOUVIER Frédéric Benoît Vienne 05/12/1871 17/12/1916 Vermandovillers -Somme  
BOUVIER Georges Eugène Vienne 05/04/1882 25/09/1914 Foucaucourt - Somme  
BOUVIER Henri Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 20/09/1889 25/09/1915 Tahure - Marne  
BOUVIER Jean Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 20/04/1896 17/10/1918 Seboncourt - Aisne  
BOUVIER Jean Marie Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 11/01/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOUVIER Joseph Antoine Péage-de-R. & Roches- C. & Vienne 16/08/1888 15/07/1918 Belval-sous-Chatillon - Marne  
BOUVIER Joseph François Revel-Tourdan 12/06/1890 22/06/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
BOUVIER Jules Vienne 19/07/1888 02/05/1915 Sedd-ul-Bahr - Turquie  
BOUVIER Léon Alix Chasse-sur-Rhône 04/09/1880 25/08/1916 Amiens - Somme  
BOUVIER Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 20/081897 28/05/1918 Popériaghe - Belgique  
BOUVIER Louis Eugène Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 16/01/1890 24/03/1916 Toul - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BOUVIER Louis Paul Cour-et-Buis 09/06/1889 28/09/1914 Apremont-la-Forêt - Meuse  
BOUVIER Marius Henri Anjou 28/02/1892 09/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
BOUVIER Paul Eugène Vienne & Jarcieu 06/04/1889 03/05/1916 Dugny - Meuse  
BOUZON Jean François Claudius Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 22/12/1897 29/09/1918 Cernay - Marne  
BOYER Auguste Fidèle Vienne 15/01/1893 28/07/1918 Buzancy - Aisne  
BOYET Louis Albert Estrablin Moidieu-Détourbe 12/01/1881 19/12/1914 Amiens - Somme  
BRAILLY Marius Reventin-Vaugris 08/08/1891 28/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
BRELLIER Jean Les-Côtes-d'Arey 13/01/1878 08/03/1916 Cumières - Meuse  
BRENIER Frédéric Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 29/05/1888 12/09/1917 Douaumont - Meuse  
BRENIER Louis Henri Le-Péage-de-Roussillon & Roussillon 07/06/1886 21/09/1917 Haudainville - Meuse  
BRESSAT Claudius Antoine Vienne 21/06/1873 27/05/1915 Metzeral - Haut-Rhin  
BRESSE Octave Hippolyte Henri Vienne 12/05/1888 12/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
BRESSIEUX Antonin Vincent Royas * 01/05/1887 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
BRESSIEUX Emmanuel Eugène Bougé-Chambalud 09/09/1886 18/09/1916 Dugny - Meuse  
BRESSIEUX Eugène Royas * 13/07/1884 28/08/1914 Rémenoville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BRESSIEUX Jérémie Gabriel Bougé-Chambalud 23/09/1889 27/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
BRET Eugène Jean Claudius Vienne 21/01/1891 03/10/1915 Souain - Marne  
BRET Georges Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 14/08/1891 08/06/1915 Hubuterne - Pas-de-Calais  
BRISSAUD Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 05/09/1890 28/09/1916 Cléry -Somme  
BRISSET Eugène Jean Baptiste Vienne 18/06/1881 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BRIZIN Justin Emile Estrablin 26/08/1890 29/08/1914 Vervins - Aisne  
BROCHIER Camille Joseph Jardin 13/09/1875 24/09/1*914 Foucaucourt - Somme  
BROCHUD Fabien Savas-Mépin *& Moidieu-Détourbe 08/03/1879 24/10/1916 Chenois devant-Verdun - Meuse  
BRON Auguste Vienne 20/04/1893 20/10/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
BRON Léon Vienne 14/04/1898 20/07/1918 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
BROTTIN Edmond Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 16/10/1885 14/04/1917 Oeuilly - Marne  
BROUCHOUD Alfred Marius Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 23/07/1884 28/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BRUCHON François Michel Beaurepaire & Pisieu 29/03/1891 17/04/1915 Schnepfenriedkopf - Haut-Rhin  
BRUCHON Jean Eugène Beaurepaire & Pisieu 05/04/1885 09/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
BRUN André Vienne 13/07/1897 17/11/1918 Vienne - Isère  
BRUN Auguste Vienne 03/07/1889 03/11/1918 Villers-le-Sec - Aisne  
BRUN Francisque Vienne 18/05/1886 26/08/1914 Remenoville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BRUN Léon Beaurepaire 31/12/1887 12/05/1915 La-Targette - Pas-de-Calais  
BRUNAT Jean François Elie Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 17/09/1885 20/07/1915 Barrenkopf - Haut-Rhin  
BRUNAT Jean Marie Luzinay 26/07/1877 07/03/1915 Reichakerkopf - Alsace  
BRUNAUD Ernest Assieu 21/12/1893 14/11/1918 Assieu - Isère  
BRUNAUD Jean Joseph Ville-sous-Anjou 29/03/1896 25/06/1915 Fravin-Capelle - Pas-de-Calais  
BRUNERIE Maurice Estrablin 27/05/1895 27/05/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
BRUNET Henri Aristide Vienne 03/02/1884 26/09/1914 Maucourt - Somme  
BRUNET Jean Pierre Meyssiez 15/07/1891 10/11/1914 Bouchoir - Somme  
BRUNET Marius Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 06/08/1889 19/08/1918 L'Ecouvillon - Oise  
BRUNOT Jean Joseph Les-Côtes-d'Arey 17/01/1792 14/05/1917 Tahure - Marne  
BRUSSON Eugène Alexandre Moidieu-Détourbe 05/07/1890 25/05/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BRUSSON Jean Louis Moidieu-Détourbe 16/02/1889 15/08/1914 Col du Bonhomme - Vosges  
BRUT Joseph   Beaurepaire 12/04/1876 12/11/1914 Vaucouleurs - Meuse  
BRUYAS Jean Louis Pont-Evèque 30/10/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BRUYAT Camille Louis Sablons & Chanas 23/01/1888 18/08/1914 Meisengott - Bas-Rhin  
BRUYAT Henri Eugène Jarcieu & Roussillon 03/02/1885 13/11/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
BRUYAT Henri Louis Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 04/11/1895 27/04/1918 Locre - Belgique  
BRUYAT Louis André Fleury Sablons 23/12/1894 10/08/1916 Bray-sur-Somme - Somme  
BRUYERE Claude Vienne 27/04/1884 16/05/1915 Noeux-les-Mines - Pas-de Calais  
BUCLON Jean Michel Vienne 19/01/1884 21/08/1916 Vaux-Chapitre - Meuse  
BUFFAT Eugène Vienne 04/04/1891 05/10/1915 Houdain - Pas-de-Calais  
BUFFAT Marcel Clément Moissieu-sur-Dolon 10/02/1896 07/02/1917 Warvillers/Rouvroy - Somme  
BUISSON Adrien Célestin Agnin 03/01/1890 28/09/1914 Rosières-en-Santerre - Somme  
BUISSON Auguste Pont-Evèque 02/05/1873 04/07/1917 Froncles - Haute-Marne  
BUISSON Eugène Marius Antoine Luzinay 17/01/1891 23/03/1916 Sainte Ménehould - Marne  
BUISSON Joseph Lucien Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 08/11/1874 24/08/1919 Saint-Genis-Laval - Rhône  
BUISSON Léonard Laurent Pact 04/03/1887 24/10/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
BUREL Bernard Louis Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 30/03/1884 25/01/1919 Wassy - Haute-Marne  
BURILLON Auguste Alphonse Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 31/01/1869 24/03/1916 Vienne - Isère  
BUSTION Charles Albert Saint-Prim 17/10/1881 11/11/1914 St-Nicolas-de-Port - M.-et-M;  
BUTIN Jean Louis Vienne 07/01/1890 16/04/1917 Brimont - Marne  
BUTION Antoine Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 01/05/1873 02/04/1919 Oytier-Saint-Oblas - Isère  
BUTTIN Joseph Vienne 21/11/1896 07/08/1918 Gueux - Marne  
BUYAT Auguste Luzinay 24/02/1885 31/12/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
BUYAT Jean Antoine Luzinay 26/09/1883 24/10/1916 Chenois devant-Verdun - Meuse  
CACHET Pierre Claude Les-Côtes-d'Arey 24/06/1890 13/01/1919 Thionville - Moselle  
CAILLET Fernand Régis Vienne 18/01/1891 05/04/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CAMET Antoine André Beaurepaire 27/02/1890 25/08/1914 Senones - Vosges  
CAMUT Louis Albert Meyssiez 10/11/1892 20/07/1916 Maricourt - Somme  
CANEL Claudius Lucien Vienne 13/04/1895 23/03/1917 Bernot - Aisne  
CANEL Jean Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/08/1893 24/10/1917 Clevreuil - Aisne  
CANET Jean Pisieu 02/01/1890 10/07/1915 Chateaudun - Eure-et-Loir  
CARA Pierre Alphonse Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 04/05/1887 07/05/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
CARCEL Clément Jean Baptiste Primarette 18/04/1874 04/09/1916 Saint-Rémy-ss-Bassy - Marne  
CARCEL Emile Auguste Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 06/01/1893 03/09/1914 La-Croix-Idoux - Vosges  
CARCEL Eugène Vienne 06/09/1891 11/06/1917 Oeuilly - Aisne  
CARCEL Jean Lucien Pisieu 05/05/1886 29/10/1915 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CARCEL Joseph Victor Primarette 24/01/1876 13/01/1915 Mourmelon-le-Grand - Marne  
CARCEL Louis Hyacinthe Montseveroux 25/08/1891 02/10/1921 Montseveroux - Isère  
CARCEL Marc Alexandre Savas-Mépin * 23/01/1880 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
CARCEL Marc Emile Joseph Monstéroux-Milieu & Montseveroux 22/04/1881 18/10/1915 Noeux-les-Mines - Pas-de Calais  
CARCEL Marius Etienne Montseveroux 23/06/1891 01/09/1914 Ramberviller - Vosges  
CARICAN Henri Vienne 12/05/1883 27/03/1918 Daucourt - Somme  
CARLOZ Jules Antoine Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 06/06/1894 03/09/1916 Forest - Somme  
CARREL Charles Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 17/05/1891 05/02/1915 Roclincourt - Pas-de-Calais  
CARREL François Henri Vienne 22/051891 30/08/1914 Grandrupt - Vosges  
CARRERE Claude Vienne 26/12/1886 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CARRIER Adolphe Joseph Vienne 25/05/1880 17/09/1914 Ribécourt - Oise  
CARTELIER Victor Félix Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 24/03/1890 18/08/1914 Appeuweier - Alsace  
CAUDRON Florent Joseph Vienne 10/09/1888 18/07/1918 Longpont - Aisne  
CECILLON Claudius Eugène Serpaize 17/11/1896 05/10/1918 Cognac - Charente  
CECILLON Clovis Joannès Septème 07/10/1896 05/10/1918 Cognac - Charente  
CECILLON Jean Joannès Vienne 07/04/1894 05/11/1916 Eix - Meuse  
CECILLON Marius Jardin 31/05/1886 30/08/1914 Haut de la Paxe - Meurthe-et Moselle  
CECILLON Marius Auguste Vienne & Serpaize 09/12/1887 08/08/1916 Chenois devant-Verdun - Meuse  
CELARD Francis Saint-Prim 30/09/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
CELARD Maxime Edouard Bellegarde-Poussieu 14/09/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CELLARD Francis Vienne 07/03/1889 22/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
CELLARD Just Joseph Agnin 15/11/1886 08/10/1916 Cléry -Somme  
CELLARD Marcel Louis Vienne 22/07/1893 22/01/1918 lac de Préoba (naufrage) - Macédoine  
CELLE Marius Assieu 07/07/1887 11/07/1916 Chénois, Damloup - Meuse  
CERCLERAT Georges Louis Vienne 28/06/1886 29/09/1915 Saint-Souplet - Marne  
CHABANAS Eugène Jean Pierre Ambroise Sablons 01/03/1887 10/01/1919 Mantes - Seine-et-Oise  
CHABROUD Lucien Jean Baptiste Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze & Assieu 03/06/1898 27/09/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
CHAFFARD Jean Pierre Septème 06/01/1891 26/08/1919 Raids de Robache - Vosges  
CHALANCON Jérémie Julien Ernest Vienne 08/06/1894 23/07/1918 Pierrefonds - Oise  
CHALAYE Pierre Raymond Vienne 25/09/1898 30/09/1918 Cuperly-Montfrenet - Marne  
CHAMOIS Léon Paul Bougé-Chambalud 05/12/1888 16/06/1915 Mont-Saint-Eloi - Pas-de-Calais  
CHAMPAGNEUX Antony Vienne 27/03/1887 21/10/1914 Combat du Rutoire - Pas-de-Calais  
CHAMPAVERT Paul Antoine Salaise-sur-Sanne 18/11/1897 15/03/1916 Lyon Desgenettes - Rhône  
CHAMPEIX Pierre Joseph Luzinay 19/03/1884 24/10/1916 Chenois devant-Verdun - Meuse  
CHAMPELET Eugène Jules Sablons 08/03/1895 11/03/1916 Monthairons - Meuse  
CHAMPIN Jean Marie Clonas-sur-Varèze 23/12/1878 04/01/1915 Landremont - M.-et-M;  
CHAMPIN Louis Félicien Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 31/12/1896 29/11/1918 Vienne - Isère  
CHAMPION Louis Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 11/11/1875 27/06/1916 Bras-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
CHAMPLONG Jean Antoine Vienne 16/01/1866 20/01/1915 Silberbock - Alsace  
CHANAS Louis Chanas 18/07/1884 05/01/1916 Chanas - Isère  
CHANAUX Jacques Jean Ville-sous-Anjou 24/09/1874 19/03/1915 Reichakerkopf - Alsace  
CHANAVAT Ennemond Marius Vienne 08/04/1883 29/01/1917 Lyon - Rhône  
CHANCEL Jean Maurice Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 29/08/1892 23/10/1917 Allemant - Aisne  
CHANTELOUVE Pierre Chonas-l'Amballan 13/03/1890 18/11/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise  
CHANTEPY Paul Augustin Pont-Evèque 02/12/1881 01/08/1916 La Laufée - Meuse  
CHAPAT Auguste François Luzinay 11/11/1893 26/08/1914 La-Burgonce - Vosges  
CHAPOT Adrien Jean Pierre Charantonnay * 15/02/1895 20/03/1915 Verdun - Meuse  
CHAPOT Auguste Meyssiez 29/12/1895 29/07/1919 Bron - Rhône  
CHAPOT Jean Léon Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 28/12/1885 19/10/1915 Revigny - Meuse  
CHAPOT Louis Etienne Luzinay 27/01/1894 25/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
CHAPOTAT Félix Valentin Blaise Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 14/02/1891 07/10/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
CHAPOTAT Jules Vienne 08/10/1882 25/09/1914 Goutte-Mérel - Vosges  
CHAPUIS Ernest Joseph Moissieu-sur-Dolon 24/02/1895 10/04/1915 Montélimar - Drôme  
CHAPUIS Germain Vienne 29/12/1888 21/10/1914 Saint-Laurent-Blangy - Pas-de-Calais  
CHARAMEL Régis Joannès Les-Côtes-d'Arey 17/01/1891 27/08/1917 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
CHARBONNIER Louis Amédée Vienne 19/04/1896 04/10/1918 Spriet - Belgique  
CHARCOSSET Jean louis Montseveroux 28/06/1888 23/10/1915 Saint-Maurice - Seine  
CHARDON Antoine Marius Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 23/06/1889 25/09/1915 Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand - Marne  
CHARDON Henri Louis Vienne 28/06/1887 20/07/1915 Reichakerkopf - Alsace  
CHARDON Hubert Just Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 14/03/1891 14/04/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
CHARDON Joseph Claudius Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 09/04/1891 25/09/1914 Faucaucourt - Somme  
CHARDON Louis Vienne 07/03/1891 02/10/1914 Strasbourg - Bas-Rhin  
CHARDON Michel Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 07/05/1886 27/11/1916 Négotin - Serbie  
CHARDON Régis Joannès Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 28/02/1887 28/10/1918 Bertaignemont - Aisne  
CHARDONNET Clovis Beaurepaire 11/06/1884 01/10/1914 Lons-le-Saunier - Jura  
CHARLES Justin Joseph Vienne 27/12/1882 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
CHARLETY Louis Vienne & Pont-Evêque 13/03/1883 16/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
CHARLON Joanny Joigny Marius Vienne 02/09/1886 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
CHARMETANT Marius Louis Joseph Pact 11/06/1874 12/10/1918 Seyssel - Ain  
CHARNALET Louis André Joseph Vienne 01/07/1894 11/07/1916 Moulainville - Meuse  
CHARPENAY Hélie Jérémie Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 18/01/1890 30/08/1914 Clézentaine - Vosges  
CHARRE Hippolyte Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 27/08/1891 17/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
CHARRE Joannès Eugène Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 27/08/1891 06/09/1914 Mondement - Marne  
CHARREL Ernest Victor Revel-Tourdan 10/05/1882 19/08/1915 Lyon Hôtel-Dieu - Rhône  
CHARRETON Bernard Guillaume Villette-de-Vienne 19/04/1892 15/08/1914 Ste-Croix-aux mines - Ht-Rhin  
CHARRETON François Joseph Francisque Pact 03/01/1877 26/10/1918 Villers-Cotterets - Aisne  
CHARRETON François Régis Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 23/08/1883 20/09/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
CHARRETON Jean Marius Pact 11/11/1894 17/04/1917 Verrières -Marne  
CHARRETON Joseph Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 01/01/1888 17/08/1917 Monastir - Serbie  
CHARRETON Léon Constant Bellegarde-Poussieu 02/07/1891 08/08/1918 Mailly-Raineval - Somme  
CHARRETON Louis Hippolyte Moissieu-sur-Dolon 07/05/1890 27/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
CHARRETON Louis Nestor Joseph Moissieu-sur-Dolon 02/03/1896 10/11/1918 Vrigne - Meuse  
CHARRIN Joseph Antonin  Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 11/11/1894 30/03/1918 Moreuil - Somme  
CHARROIN Eugène Régis Jean Marie  Salaise-sur-Sanne 09/07/1881 12/09/1916 Vermandovillers -Somme  
CHARTON Eugène Roussillon 22/10/1890 24/09/1918 Rome - Italie  
CHARTRON Clovis Jean Henri Bougé-Chambalud & Chanas 16/04/1884 01/07/1915 Notre-Dame-de-Lorette - Pas.-de-Calais  
CHASSON Ernest Augustin Vienne 30/05/1882 21/01/1916 Altkisch - Haut-Rhin  
CHATANAY Jean Joseph Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 13/12/1885 24/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
CHATELAIN Joseph Auguste Vienne 22/12/1874 04/06/1915 Neuville-Saint-Vaast - Pas-de-Calais  
CHATELET Jean Vienne 18/02/1880 11/07/1916 Fleury-devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
CHATRON Joseph Firmin Pont-Evèque 15/06/1883 20/07/1914 Reichakerkopf - Alsace  
CHATRON Louis Chanas 22/05/1893 15/06/1918 Lyon, Hôtel-Dieu - Rhône  
CHAUDIER Jean Jules Chuzelles 25/05/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CHAUSSON Léopold Hippolyte Bellegarde-Poussieu & Estrablin 12/08/1886 25/05/1918 Crouy - Aisne  
CHAUTEMPS Célestin Joseph Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 02/03/1875 30/07/1918 Toul - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CHAUVE Joseph Vienne 16/02/1879 27/02/1916 Angouleme - Charente  
CHAVAGNIEUX Jules Daniel Louis Sablons 17/09/1892 27/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
CHAVAGNIEUX Marius Sablons 15/11/1884 21/09/1915 Vienne -Isère  
CHAVANIS Charles Alexandre Bellegarde-Poussieu 07/07/1890 22/07/1918 Rocourt - Aisne  
CHAVANON Clovis Chanas 16/04/1883 11/01/1915 Chanas - Isère  
CHAVANON Jean Baptiste Sablons 05/04/1893 23/04/1915 Moosch - Haut-Rhin  
CHAVANOUX Abel Bougé-Chambalud 12/06/1888 31/10/1914 Lihons - Somme  
CHAVANOUX Abel Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 12/06/1888 31/10/1915 Lihons - Somme  
CHAVANOUX Marc Casimir Bougé-Chambalud 11/01/1893 25/09/1916 Cléry -Somme  
CHAVANT Joseph Estrablin 19/02/1880 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
CHAVANT Marius Joseph Chasse-sur-Rhône 10/09/1892 20/08/1914 Plaine - Bas-Rhin  
CHAZAL Pierre Louis Vienne 23/07/1869 11/06/1915 Villers-Marmery - Marne  
CHENAVAS Eugène François Beaurepaire 17/08/1893 30/10/1914 Quesnoy-en-Santerre - Somme  
CHENAVAS Jean René Jarcieu 30/09/1888 25/09/1915 Ville-sur-Tourbe - Marne  
CHENAVAS Joseph   Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 03/06/1882 15/07/1917 Valence - Drôme  
CHENAVIER Etienne Vienne 14/08/1891 26/10/1918 Bergnicourt - Ardennes  
CHENAVIER Francis Pierre Claude Vienne 26/02/1879 04/03/1917 Ornes les Chambrettes - Meuse  
CHENAVIER Joseph Alphonse Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 20/09/1886 25/03/1917 Fontaine-les-Clercs - Aisne  
CHENAVIER Joseph Auguste Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 08/05/1882 23/04/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
CHENAVIER Joseph Baptiste Seyssuel 04/10/1881 14/10/1914 Ste-Foy-la-Grande - Gironde  
CHENAVIER Jules Seyssuel 02/02/1888 26/03/1918 Bois de Genlis - Aisne  
CHENAVIER Lucien Eyzin-Pinet 13/07/1884 02/10/1914 Lyon-Desgenettes - Rhône  
CHENE Jean Marie Vienne 09/04/1874 07/04/1918 Luzy - Haute-Marne  
CHENU Baptiste Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 29/08/1889 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CHENU Félix Baptiste Sablons 25/03/1892 03/10/1916 Saint-Pierre-de-Vaast - Somme  
CHENU Henri Marius Jarcieu 11/09/1890 17/09/1914 Gray - Haute-Saône  
CHENU Louis Paul Emile Sablons 14/08/1889 05/09/1915 Cappy -Somme  
CHENU Sylvain Joseph  Sablons 09/03/1890 01/07/1915 Hersin-Coupigny - Pas-de-Calais  
CHERPAZ Michel Henri Cour-et-Buis 17/12/1869 1924    
CHEVAL François Victor Joseph Les-Roches-de-C.& Péage de R. 07/06/1893 16/05/1915 Grenoble - Isère  
CHEVALIER Eloi Dominique Sablons 25/05/1871 07/09/1918 Sablons - Isère  
CHEVALLIER Claudius Pierre Louis Bougé-Chambalud 13/08/1892 21/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin  
CHEVALLIER Frédéric Henri Vienne 08/02/1888 19/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin  
CHEVALLIER Lucien Emile Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 31/07/1884 02/11/1914 Vrely - Somme  
CHEVALLIER Michel Assieu & Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 20/07/1876 21/06/1916 Ranspach - Haut-Rhin  
CHEVALLIER Pierre Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 25/02/1873 1920 Le-Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère  
CHEYNET Marie Jules Beaurepaire 25/08/1871 26/02/1916 en mer, Provence II  
CHOLAT-RAT François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 09/12/1888 25/09/1915 Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand - Marne  
CHOLLIER Henri Eugène Marius Vienne 12/06/1896 06/10/1918 Autry - Ardennes  
CHOMARD Michel Vienne 09/02/1883 07/10/1917 Rousbrugge - Belgique  
CHOMARD Pierre Vienne 23/10/1888 29/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
CHOMEL Firmin Chanas 29/08/1881 03/07/1916 Senoncourt-les-Maujouy - Meuse  
CHORIER François Antoine Bougé-Chambalud 02/04/1881 20/10/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
CHRISTOPHE Francisque Pont-Evèque 24/10/1888 14/03/1916 Iresdis - Maroc-Oriental  
CICERON Henri Gaston Séraphin Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 16/11/1897 13/11/1915 Epernay - Marne  
CICERON Philippe Bonaventure Septème 18/09/1883 24/10/1916 Chenois - Verdun - Meuse  
CLAIR Antoni Septème 14/04/1886 19/07/1918 Passy-en-Valois - Aisne  
CLAIR Joseph Vienne 09/03/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CLAIR Paul Eugène André Marius Eyzin-Pinet 13/07/1889 25/10/1918 Château-Porcien - Ardennes  
CLAMARON Jean Marie Estrablin 25/11/1895 02/02/1919 Salonique - Grèce  
CLAMARON Jules Reventin-Vaugris 16/04/1887 18/07/1918 Corcy - Aisne  
CLAPIER Paul Vienne 17/06/1889 02/10/1918 Bourges - Cher  
CLAPPE Louis Antonin Vienne 31/08/1891 18/07/1916 Cerizy-Gailly - Somme  
CLARET Auguste Les-Roches-de-Condrieu & Vienne 07/06/1896 05/11/1916 Vaux-Verdun - Meuse  
CLAVEL Philippe Julien Vienne 13/03/1887 29/08/1918 Crécy-au-Mont les Ribaudes - Aisne  
CLECHET Jules Vienne 11/02/1893 01/06/1917 Châlons-sur-Vesle - Marne  
CLECHET Louis Aimé Jardin 20/11/1891 01/04/1918 ferme de Files-camp - Somme  
CLEMANCON Claudius Henri Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 01/08/1892 28/08/1918 Villers-devant-le-Thour - Ardennes  
CLEMARON Marcel Vienne 09/09/1894 28/11/1914 Fay - Somme  
CLEMENCON Jean Clément Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 07/01/1895 12/05/1916 Paris 12ème - Seine  
CLEMENT Marius Joseph Ludovic Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 06/06/1895 26/10/1918 Brazicourt-Grandlup - Alsace  
CLERC Casimir Eugène Montseveroux & Saint-Julien-de-l'H. 10/04/1890 10/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
CLERC Joanny Joseph Cheyssieu 11/03/1881 10/11/1918 Nice - Alpes-Maritimes  
CLERC Louis Victor Joseph Jean Vienne 11/01/1892 06/10/1914 Sarvillers - Somme  
CLOPIN Marius Elie Vienne 16/10/1895 05/09/1916 Chaulnes - Somme  
CLOPPET Jules Auberives-sur-Varèze 22/11/1880 11/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
CLOUPET Louis Marcel Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 01/02/1895 14/07/1915 Haute-Chevauchée-Argonne - Meuse  
CLUZEL Daniel Félix Prosper Pont-Evèque 17/05/1900 14/07/1925 Oued Hameline - Maroc  
CLUZEL Lucien Germain Pont-Evèque 01/05/1892 21/10/1918 Langensalza - Allemagne  
COCHE Abel Paul Cour-et-Buis 03/06/1878 22/05/1915 Vienne -Isère  
COCHE Marius Louis Revel-Tourdan 19/06/1885 05/10/1914 Aix-les-Bains - Savoie  
COCHE Maxime Louis Montseveroux 01/07/1887 05/07/1916 Zetenlick - Grèce  
COGNAT Albert Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 22/08/1896 11/07/1916 Barleux - Somme  
COHET Gaston Charles Joseph Sablons 22/11/1888 25/04/1915 Claon - Meuse  
COINDET Désiré Antoine Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 19/06/1895 28/08/1914 Le Ménil - Vosges  
COINDET Honoré Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 22/05/1870 12/10/1914 Ravin de Marson - Marne  
COISSE Ernest Louis Joseph Bellegarde-Poussieu 13/03/1886 25/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
COLAS Gustave Jean Vienne 07/05/1897 14/09/1918 Lyon - Rhône  
COLIN Auguste Etienne Luzinay 25/07/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
COLLARD Vital Astier Montseveroux 17/11/1891 20/02/1915 Sulzern - Haut-Rhin  
COLLIARD André Luzinay 21/11/1895 22/07/1915 Barrenkopf - Haut-Rhin  
COLLIARD André Septème 11/01/1890 15/06/1918 Lihons - Somme  
COLLIARD-BIDAUD Joseph Vienne 14/10/1893 27/05/1915 Metzeral - Haut-Rhin  
COLLIARD-BIDAUD Victor Vienne 17/03/1890 24/08/1914 Reherrey - Meurthr-et-Moselle  
COLLIER André Vienne 11/08/1894 24/09/1916 Verbili - Macédoine  
COLOMBIER Henri Vienne 03/06/1872 28/06/1915 Tranchée de Calonne - Meuse  
COLUMEAU André Léon Vienne 09/03/1893 16/09/1916 Combles, Bois de l'hôpital - Somme  
COMBE François Alexandre Estrablin 25/01/1888 10/10/1915 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
COMBE Marius Joseph Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 08/11/1879 31/07/1917 Pommier-de Beaurepaire - Isère  
COMBE Pierre Jean Beaurepaire 15/09/1888 25/09/1915 Tranchée de Lubeck - Marne  
COMBE Victor Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 01/04/1888 26/05/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
COMBY Etienne Vienne 19/09/1877 12/01/1915 Amiens - Somme  
COMPANY Roch Vienne 26/02/1894 21/07/1918 Pleissier-Huleu - Aisne  
CONJARD Rémy Michel Auguste Bellegarde-Poussieu 02/01/1891 14/07/1918 Clermont-Ferrand - Puy-de-D;  
CONSTANT Joannès Jean François Assieu 27/12/1878 06/03/1917 Bois des Caurières - Meuse  
CONSTANTIN Jean Baptiste Chasse-sur-Rhône 19/06/1868 04/12/1914 Vienne - Isère  
CONTAMIN Alexandre Vienne 08/06/1888 04/09/1914 La Salle - Vosges  
CONTAMIN Antoine Vienne 25/11/1870 28/03/1915 Vienne - Isère  
CONTAMIN Auguste Vienne 15/08/1893 25/06/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
CONTAMIN Fabien Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 03/08/1897 15/10/1917 Fleury-sur-Aire - Meuse  
CONTAMIN Germain Estrablin 18/04/1899 18/05/1918 Allan, Bondonneau - Drôme  
CONTAMIN Joseph Joannès Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 02/12/1878 24/07/1916 Fromereville - Meuse  
CONTAMIN Louis Vienne 16/06/1883 01/08/1916 La Laufée - Meuse  
CONTAMIN Pierre Cheyssieu 31/10/1882 07/05/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
CONVERD Joseph Victor Vienne 07/06/1878 22/05/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
COPPERE Jean Ambroise Vienne 09/02/1873 25/03/1915 Gunsbach - Haut-Rhin  
CORDIER Eugène Antoine Vienne 31/07/1887 14/10/1916 Mesdzidli - Serbie  
CORNIER Antoine Michel Revel-Tourdan 06/08/1888 03/10/1914 Lihons - Somme  
CORON Hippolyte Marius Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 07/03/1895 07/10/1918 Morcourt - Aisne  
CORSAT Joseph Paul Ferdinand Roussillon 22/09/1891 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
CORSAT Jules Louis  Ville-sous-Anjou 16/04/1893 09/10/1917 Lyon - Rhône  
CORSAT Louis Victor Chanas 06/03/1890 17/11/1914 Zilebech - Belgique  
CORSAT Louis Victor Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 06/03/1890 17/11/1914 Zillebeck - Belgique  
COSTE Emile Justinien Beaurepaire 04/06/1894 29/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
COSTE Marius Claude Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 06/05/1887 26/09/1915 Perthes - Marne  
COSTILLE Clerc Louis Paul Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 26/07/1889 10/10/1918 Niederswekren - Allemagne  
COTE Eugène Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 12/10/1886 26/08/1914 Remenoville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
COTTE Tony Marius Vienne 17/06/1897 02/09/1918 Cuffies - Aisne  
COTTIER Jean Marie Charles Moidieu-Détourbe 12/06/1893 24/02/1918 Rambouillet - Seine-et-Oise  
COTTIN Stéphane Auguste Beaurepaire 22/07/1898 27/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
COTTON Henri Jérôme Vienne 19/01/1878 23/04/1918 Castel - Somme  
COTTON Marcel Antoine Vienne 19/11/1893 16/02/1915 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
COTTONET Auguste Roussillon 25/03/1895 31/10/1918 Roussillon - Isère  
COUCHOUD Georges Joseph Beaurepaire 25/11/1889 04/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
COUDERT Léger Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 21/04/1882 14/09/1914 Dax - Landes  
COURRIOUX Paul Chanas 11/08/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
COURRIOUX Victor Jean Baptiste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 20/06/1884 03/10/1914 Rennes - Ille-et-Vilaine  
COURTAUT Paul Francisque Chasse-sur-Rhône 15/12/1890 20/02/1916 Ancerviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
COUTURIER Elizabeth Serpaize   1918    
CRAPON Noël Mariuis Pont-Evèque 30/11/1892 29/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
CREPILLON Philibert Blaise Chuzelles 22/01/1896 22/07/1918 La Croix - Aisne  
CRETIN Emile Pommier-de-Beaurepaire & Primarette 16/07/1888 15/11/1914 Dunkerque - Nord  
CRETINON Jean Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 04/04/1897 29/08/1918 Paris 9ème - Seine  
CREUZET François Antoine Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 18/01/1895 15/07/1915 Verdun - Meuse  
CRISTIN Laurent André Eyzin-Pinet 07/11/1892 22/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin  
CRISTOLHOMME Vincent Jarcieu 09/02/1889 02/09/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
CROIZAT Louis François Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 09/01/1894 25/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
CROS Louis Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 09/06/1879 06/06/1926 Oytier-Saint-Oblas - Isère  
CUGNET Jules Emile Meyssiez 16/10/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
CURNY Paul Sylvain Beaurepaire 23/10/1891 14/10/1914 Bois-Bouchot, Woinbey - Meuse  
CURTET Félix Joseph Revel-Tourdan 05/04/1888 03/09/1914 La-Croix-aux-Mines - Vosges  
CUSSET Pierre Seyssuel 01/06/1883 03/10/1918 Challerande - Ardennes  
CUZIN Etienne Eyzin-Pinet 25/03/1879 20/06/1918 Boulogne-sur-mer - P.-de-C.  
DAGLAND Jules Pont-Evèque 08/03/1880 10/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
DAGNY Joseph   Auberives-sur-Varèze 06/09/1900 20/03/1922 Auberives-sur-Varèze - Isère  
DAGNY Pierre Antoine Saint-Prim 09/07/1893 30/05/1917 Prosnes - Marne  
DAILLAN André Louis Joseph Vienne 05/04/1893 18/09/1914 Caisnes - Oise  
DAILLET Marius Pétrus Chuzelles 04/09/1895 08/03/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
D'ALBON Marie Suzanne Hilaire Jean Bertrand Septème & Oytier-Saint-Oblas 16/12/1893 24/06/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
DALICIEUX Joseph   Roussillon 09/01/1889 16/05/1917 Paris 12ème - Seine  
DALLALBA Nicolas Vienne 16/01/1891 11/11/1914 Pipegael - Belgique  
DAMBUYAND Jules Maurice La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 25/11/1893 23/08/1916 Grenoble - Isère  
D'AMONVILLE Marie Louis Vienne 08/07/1894 13/10/1916 Comblesl - Somme  
DANGER Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 16/04/1894 04/11/1916 Lihons - Somme  
DANNE Jacques André Auberives-sur-Varèze & Vienne 17/05/1884 12/12/1914 Seicheprey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DARESTE de la CHAVANNE  Clément Anjou 05/10/1897 02/11/1916 Bray-sur-Somme - Somme  
DAUPHIN Albert Assieu 28/08/1891 09/07/1916 Asservilliers - Somme  
DAUTRY Fernand Hippolyte Vienne 24/07/1877 14/07/1915 Bois de la Gruerie - Marne  
DAUZIER Jean Marie Amant Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 13/03/1868 17/04/1914 Auberive - Marne  
DAVID André Vienne 17/08/1886 30/08/1914 Moyen - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DAVID Jean François Joseph Revel-Tourdan 06/11/1888 28/08/1914 Le Ménil - Vosges  
DAVID Joannès Vienne 11/07/1894 28/08/1918 Dive-le-Franc, Larbroye - Oise  
DAVID Louis Henri Vienne   02/10/1914    
DE BARRIN DE CHAMPROND Ferdinand Marie Pierre Beaurepaire & Revel-Tourdan 01/01/1881 04/10/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
DE BARRIN DE CHAMPROND Marie Joseph Léon Beaurepaire & Revel-Tourdan 16/12/1877 05/04/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DE FONT-REAULX Jacques Marie Louis Emile Chalon & Vienne 19/05/1896 18/07/1918 Berny-sur-Noye - Somme  
DE LIVONNIERE Sévole Claude Louis Marie J Ville-sous-Anjou 22/09/1876 22/09/1914 Bar-le-Duc - Meuse  
DE MIOL-FLAVARD Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 05/06/1889 28/11/1914 Poperinghe - Belgique  
DE SEGANVILLE Jean Auguste Marie Anjou 28/04/1897 04/04/1918 Thory - Somme  
DE VERNOT DE JEUX  Joseph Marie Michel Vivant  Ville-sous-Anjou 02/06/1871 11/08/1914 Poitiers - Vienne  
DE VILLENEUVE-BARGEMON Xavier Elzéar Raymond Vienne 29/09/1883 04/09/1914 Baccarat - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DEBUIS Francisque Roussillon 29/03/1898 30/10/1918 Roussillon - Isère  
DECHENAUD Eugène Vienne 10/03/1885 30/05/1915 Frise - Somme  
DECHENAUD François Auguste Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 18/03/1878 24/10/1916 Chenois-Tavannes - Meuse  
DECKER Charles Henri Guillaume Vienne 26/04/1897 23/10/1917 Sancy- Vaudesson - Aisne  
DECLERIEUX Antoine Marie Justin Vienne 08/11/1886 06/03/1915 Aix- Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
DECOEUR Cyprien Alphred Joannès Sonnay 31/07/1885 24/10/1916 Chenois - Verdun - Meuse  
DECOSTE Marius Roussillon 15/05/1897 29/05/1918 Cuffies - Aisne  
DECOURT Eugène Estrablin & Pont-Evêque 02/09/1882 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
DECOURT Joanny Chuzelles 09/04/1894 08/03/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
DECOURT Joseph Claude Chuzelles 26/02/1891 04/05/1917 Le Godat - Marne  
DEFAIT Antoine Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 27/05/1888 03/09/1914 La Salle - Vosges  
DEFAIX Louis Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 26/01/1880 04/05/1920 Saint-Clair-du-Rhône - Isère  
DEFFONTIS François Régis Vienne 05/06/1882 23/03/1916 Malancourt - Meuse  
DEFILLON Paul Jules Saint-Prim 14/10/1894 06/06/1915 Quennevières - Oise  
DEFOUR Evariste Félicien Joseph Vienne 07/09/1883 13/04/1919 Bougie - Constantine Algérie  
DEFOUR Félix Aristide Alfred Vienne 11/05/1891 22/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin  
DEGEORGE Joseph Vienne 18/10/1886 21/01/1916 Willer - Haut-Rhin  
DEKNUYDT Jean François Vienne   24/01/1917 Toulon Saint-Mandrier - Var  
DELACHAUSSEE Henri François Vienne 04/0971892 06/09/1918 Juvigny - Aisne  
DELAY André Joseph Charantonnay * 23/03/1887 14/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DELAY Germain Hippolyte Charantonnay * 18/04/1894 03/07/1915 Yser - Belgique  
DELAY Joseph Antoine Charantonnay * 21/11/1888 05/11/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
DELAY Rémy Joseph Pact 06/05/1897 31/10/1917 Pact - Isère  
DELEDICQ Jules Camille Vienne 02/08/1892 09/08/1918 Assainvilliers - Somme  
DELEPORTE Ferdinand Armand Vienne 13/09/1880 19/07/1915 Berry-au-Bac - Aisne  
DELESTIT Marcellin Clonas-sur-Varèze & Vienne 06/11/1888 10/09/1914 Bruyères - Vosges  
DELIGNE Marius Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 11/09/1891 25/12/1919 Le Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère  
DELMAU Jean Vienne 03/09/1876 08/06/1915 Houdain - Pas-de-Calais  
DELORME André Claude Joseph Pont-Evèque & Septème 13/05/1879 15/06/1916 Nomény - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DELORME Gaston Louis Joseph Vienne 12/08/1889 25/09/1915 Souain, Bois-Bricot - Marne  
DELORME Guillaume Estrablin 19/09/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DELORME Joseph Vienne 15/12/1895 28/08/1918 Goyencourt - Somme  
DELSORT Emile Vienne 05/10/1880 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
DELUZURIEUX Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 09/01/1888 15/09/1916 Curlu - Somme  
DENOLLY Victor Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 20/06/1878 03/07/1915 Somme-Suippes - Marne  
DENONFOUX Ferdinand Pont-Evèque 31/01/1873 25/02/1918 Lyon - Rhône  
DEQUIER Pierre François Vienne 25/08/1881 25/09/1918 Herleville - Somme  
DEQUIERT Pierre Antoine Vienne 13/01/1892 15/05/1915 Alexandrie - Orient  
DERRIER Gabriel Lucien Victorien Vienne 28/11/1885 07/07/1918 Royaumeix - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DERVIEUX André Pont-Evèque & La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 16/10/1895 29/03/1916 Avocourt - Meuse  
DERVIEUX Joseph   Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 04/04/1890 28/05/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
DESARMEAUX Hippolyte Vienne 10/01/1882 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DESERIAUX Jules Vienne 18/06/1883 14/08/1917 Fere-en-Tardenois - Aisne  
DESGRANGES Joseph Cour-et-Buis & Primarette 16/06/1894 28/10/1918 Salonique - Grèce  
DESGRANGES Romain Félix Moissieu-sur-Dolon 24/07/1887 05/10/1914 Moncel-lès-Lunéville - M.-et-M.  
DESJORGE Louis Vienne 28/07/1881 25/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
DESMOULINS-BARON Francisque Victor Pont-Evèque 23/05/1872 11/10/1918 Beaumont - Meuse  
DESPORTES Louis Gaston Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 22/12/1891 13/09/1916 Soyecourt - Somme  
DESPREZ René Maurice Marius Vienne 25/09/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DESSEMOND Louis François Marius Chuzelles & Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 06/05/1887 26/08/1914 Remenoville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DEYGAS Arsène Joseph Louis Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 18/04/1893 04/09/1918 Bois-Roger, Pachy - Aisne  
DEZARNAUD François La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 11/08/1883 27/09/1914 Foucaucourt - Somme  
DEZIRIAUX Jean Vienne 24/08/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DIANON Désiré Martin Vienne 12/05/1886 19/03/1915 Les-Eparges - Meuse  
DIDIER Félix Marius Jardin 08/06/1892 27/08/1914 Rolache - Vosges  
DIDIER Jean Henri Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 09/04/1888 03/06/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
DIDIER-CHALUT François Revel-Tourdan 15/09/1891 29/05/1916 Alix - Rhône  
DILHAC Auguste Antoine Beaurepaire 08/09/1889 25/08/1914 Réméréville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DIZEUR Honoré Beaurepaire 17/10/1889 29/10/1914 Zonnebecke - Belgique  
DOCHER Adrien Marius Romain Vienne 25/08/1888 31/08/1914 Rougiville - Vosges  
DOCHER Romain Joseph Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 16/04/1894 28/02/1915 Minaucourt - Marne  
DOMENGEUX Jules Vienne 18/07/1887 06/10/1917 Douaumont - Meuse  
DOMER Jules Marius Vienne 18/01/1878 18/10/1918 Saint-Etienne-à-Arnes - Ardennes  
DOREL Eugène Antoine Vienne 27/08/1889 25/08/1914 Senones - Vosges  
DOREY Albert Joseph Beaurepaire 30/06/1884 02/12/1915 Coutance - Manche  
DOREY Louis Jean Beaurepaire 05/11/1888 14/07/1915 Bois de la Grurie - Marne  
DORIER Jules Alexis Jardin 14/08/1894 04/07/1916 Herbécourt - Somme  
DOUBLIER Jean Claude Vienne 03/05/1887 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DOUILLET Frédéric Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 03/11/1882 25/11/1915 Aubigny-en-Artois - Pas-de-Calais  
DOUILLET Joseph   Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 09/04/1888 23/10/1917 Pargny-Filain - Aisne  
DOYEN Baptiste Auguste Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 05/10/1883 24/10/1916 Chenois - Verdun - Meuse  
DOYEN François Lucien Chuzelles 09/07/1888 14/07/1915 Bois-de-la-Gruerie - Marne  
DREVON Antoine Vienne 02/09/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
DREVON Célestin Edouard Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 23/05/1890 26/09/1914 Apremont - Meuse  
DREVON Jules François Estrablin 15/01/1894 12/06/1915 Quennevières - Oise  
DREVON Pierre Emile Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 31/03/1887 12/09/1914 Briançon - Hautes-Alpes  
DRUAULT Guillaume Augustin Vienne 27/02/1893 17/02/1915 Roclincourt - Pas-de-Calais  
DUBOIS Vincent Vienne 18/11/1893 12/09/1916 Cléry - Somme  
DUC Charles Marie Etienne Pisieu 11/09/1885 18/09/1916 Landrecourt - Meuse  
DUC Louis Joseph Pont-Evèque 20/11/1895 23/03/1918 Leskovec - Serbie  
DUC-GAVET Vital Joseph Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 21/02/1891 11/05/1917 Cerny-en-Laonnois - Aisne  
DUCHE Pierre Joseph Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 31/10/1894 02/05/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
DUCHENAUD Jean Antoine Villette-de-Vienne & Serpaize 17/09/1895 22/04/1916 Hilsenfirst - Haut-Rhin  
DUCHENAUD Lucien Charantonnay * 06/06/1892 24/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
DUCHENE Louis Emile Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 23/06/1892 25/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
DUCHENE Marius Eugène Pommier-de-Beaurepaire & Vienne 08/07/1895 24/05/1917 Cerny-en-Laonnois - Aisne  
DUCHENE Vincent Vienne 22/06/1894 17/08/1915 à bord navire hôpital Ceylan  
DUCOINT Michel Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 25/08/1896 15/01/1919 Romans - Drôme  
DUCOTE Henri Pont-Evèque 13/06/1890 17/11/1916 Brod - Serbie  
DUCOUX Henri Albert Roussillon 04/07/1879 24/12/1917 Limoges - Haute-Vienne  
DUCROS Clovis Chanas 17/12/1894 01/08/1915 Moudros - Grèce  
DUCROT Jean Baptiste Vienne 28/06/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DUCRUET Clovis Vienne 19/07/1889 22/06/1915 Bois-le-Pretre -Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DUCURTIL Louis Joseph La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 14/08/1891 30/11/1914 Falaise - Calvados  
DUFEU Pierre Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 24/04/1873 15/05/1921 Vienne - Isère  
DUFIER François Ernest Vienne 26/08/1892 04/12/1914 La Tête-de-Faux - Alsace  
DUFIEUX Jean Vienne        
DUFLOT Charles Louis Vienne 12/11/1877 06/09/1914 Boussois - Nord  
DUFOUR Donat Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 04/06/1874 05/09/1916 Tavannes - Meuse  
DUFOUR Louis Joseph Vienne 17/07/1889 28/09/1915 Suippes - Marne  
DUGAND Aimé Charles Vienne 13/04/1894 26/09/1915 Massiges - Marne  
DUMAINE Léon Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 04/11/1880 09/09/1914 Bar-le-Duc - Meuse  
DUMAS François Beaurepaire 13/11/1889 27/11/1915 Beaurepaire - Isère  
DUMAS Joseph Pierre Vienne 28/07/1893 23/08/1914 Saint-Laurent - Vosges  
DUMAS Marius Ferdinand Vienne 17/05/1894 05/06/1915 Sedd-ul-Bahr - Turquie  
DUMAS Paul Louis Elysée Bakouline Vienne 03/05/1888 08/08/1916 Rétegnebois, Chenois - Meuse  
DUMOULIN Pierre Vienne 25/05/1883 30/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
DUPIN Jean Adrien Vienne 21/11/1876 04/09/1918 Rarécourt - Meuse  
DUPINAY Jean Pierre Elie Moissieu-sur-Dolon 26/07/1885 27/08/1914 Saint -Dié - Vosges  
DUPINAY Louis Marius Moissieu-sur-Dolon 03/05/1895 25/07/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DUPINET Louis Marius Octave Pont-Evèque 11/08/1893 26/03/1916 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
DUPLATRE Joseph Claude Cour-et-Buis & Pommier de B. 31/01/1870 03/01/1916 Lyon - Rhône  
DUPLOMB Jean Marie Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 15/08/1896 17/04/1916 Belfort - Territoire-de Belfort  
DUPOIRIER François Antoine Reventin-Vaugris 17/06/1879 18/07/1918 Corcy - Aisne  
DUPOMMIER Paul Vienne 02/02/1890 16/09/1914 Saint-Benoît - Vosges  
DUPONT Arthur Emile Chasse-sur-Rhône 10/04/1889 11/11/1914 Sainte-Ménehould - Marne  
DUPONT Louis Beaurepaire 20/12/1895 29/09/1915 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
DUPOUX Adolphe Louis Vienne 29/04/1897 16/04/1917 Paissy - Aisne  
DUPUIS Jean Vienne 26/06/1896 24/04/1915 Ypres - Belgique  
DUPUIS Jules Elie Vienne 24/10/1890 06/04/1918 Villers-Tournelle - Somme  
DUPUIS Louis Eyzin-Pinet 07/06/1884 03/03/1915 Eyzin-Pinet - Isère  
DUPUIS Marc Eugène Sonnay 05/11/1871 10/10/1915 Perthes - Marne  
DUPUY Alphonse Honoré Revel-Tourdan 13/01/1885 09/07/1916 Les Eparges - Meuse  
DUPUY Armand Joseph François Bellegarde-Poussieu 06/03/1887 25/08/1914 Senones - Vosges  
DUPUY Jean Baptiste Elie Vienne 18/12/1893 23/08/1914 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines - Haut-Rhin  
DUPUY Joseph Clément Chanas 01/11/1897 16/09/1918 Bois de Valoreux - Aisne  
DUPUY Rémy Claudius Victorin Revel-Tourdan & Vienne 16/04/1886 22/10/1918 Meaux - Seine-et-Marne  
DUPUY Rémy David Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 27/02/1895 21/12/1917 Hartmannwillerskopf - Haut-Rhin  
DURAND Clair Roussillon 19/02/1876 20/04/1917 Mourmelon-le-Petit - Marne  
DURAND Fabien Assieu 12/07/1877 03/09/1915 Assieu - Isère  
DURAND Jean Marie Ferdinand Pact 02/01/1887 27/05/1915 Anlass-Wasen - Haut-Rhin  
DURAND Joseph Marius Assieu & Vernioz 05/08/1896 21/07/1918 Breuil-et-Grisolles - Aisne  
DURAND Joseph Marius Primarette 03/02/1872 03/01/1916 Lyon - Rhône  
DURAND Louis Gaston  Ville-sous-Anjou & St-Romain-de-Surieu 22/05/1884 29/04/1915 Lyon - Rhône  
DURAND Paul Cour-et-Buis 01/08/1879 24/10/1916 Chenois-devant-Verdun - Meuse  
DURAND Pétrus Louis Lucien Ville-sous-Anjou 15/03/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DURAND-GRATIAN Joseph Marius Pont-Evèque 12/04/1873 19/03/1915 Ampfersbach - Alsace  
DURANTON Adrien Eugène Savas-Mépin * 03/01/1882 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
DURIEU Antoine Elie Séraphin Reventin-Vaugris 03/05/1895 23/10/1917 Allemant - Aisne  
DURIEUX Emile Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 07/09/1892 30/08/1914 Le Saulcy - Vosges  
DURIEUX Emile Maxime Primarette 14/04/1892 25/09/1914 Toucaucourt, Chuignes,Somme  
DURIEUX Jean Rémy Montseveroux & Pisieu 16/01/1880 31/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
DURIF Albert Jean Marie Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 01/04/1878 01/07/1916 Revigny - Meuse  
DURIF Bertin Maurice La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 28/12/1886 28/08/1914 Remenoville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
DURIF Julien Joseph Emile Ville-sous-Anjou 19/02/1894 23/02/1915 Minaucourt - Marne  
DURIF Pierre Prosper Agnin & Chanas 18/02/1890 04/04/1917 Germicourt - Aisne  
DURIN Alexandre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 22/08/1895 04/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
DURU Albert Jules Roussillon 06/08/1893 29/04/1916 Reichackerkopf - Haut-Rhin  
DURU Alexandre Roussillon 18/07/1890 19/04/1915 Le Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère  
DUTAL François Joseph Emile Ville-sous-Anjou 23/12/1884 13/04/1915 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
DUTAL Joannès Auguste Cour-et-Buis & Vienne 11/01/1882 27/08/1914 Rougiville - Vosges  
DUTRON Louis Chasse-sur-Rhône 19/02/1885 28/08/1914 Péronne - Somme  
DYANT Jean Louis Vienne 12/08/1888 07/08/1915 Sedd-ul-Bahr - Turquie  
EDOUARD François Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 04/01/1886 20/03/1915 Soulzeren - Haut-Rhin  
EMERARD Jean François Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 06/02/1876 21/04/1918 Montpothier - Aube  
EMPERAIRE Léon Gabriel Célestin Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne & Vienne 23/09/1886 13/01/1916 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
EPARVIER Henri Charles Vienne 23/05/1896 05/07/1916 Curlu - Somme  
ERARD Julien Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 24/01/1884 15/05/1915 Chambéry - Savoie  
ESCAUT Marc Jean Vienne 08/12/1880 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
ESCOFFIER Ernest Joseph Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 08/08/1886 17/12/1916 Becquincourt - Somme  
ESCOFFIER François Vienne 05/02/1876 11/05/1917 Clermont-Ferrand - Puy-de-Dôme  
ESCOFFIER Jean Michel Chuzelles 24/06/1892 09/12/1914 Col des Bagenelles - Vosges  
ESCOT  Marc Jean   Ville-sous-Anjou 08/12/1880 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
EYDAN Jean Marie Reventin-Vaugris 20/05/1872 04/05/1917 Reventin-Vaugris - Isère  
EYDANT Clément Pisieu 12/04/1881 08/07/1916 Hardecourt-aux-Bois - Somme  
EYDANT Marius Vienne 01/04/1884 15/05/1918 La Clytte - Belgique  
EYMIN Jean louis Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 29/03/1881 25/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
EYMIN Laurent Joseph Vienne 12/03/1884 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la Paxe Meurthe-et-Moselle  
EYNARD Albert Vienne 01/12/1888 05/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
EYNARD Joseph Claude Eyzin-Pinet & Septème 21/09/1882 05/09/1916 Flaucourt - Somme  
EYNAUD Flavius Eugène Chasse-sur-Rhône 25/02/1893 18/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
EYNAUD Jean Marc Vienne 15/03/1884 24/10/1916 Chenois - Verdun - Meuse  
EYNAUD Jean Valentin Chasse-sur-Rhône 05/03/1895 18/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
EYRAUD Ferdinand Georges Salaise-sur-Sanne 10/06/1896 18/08/1918 Puisaleine - Oise  
FABRE Emile Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 31/10/1882 08/07/1915 Mécrin - Meuse  
FABRE Fernand Léopold Estrablin 16/01/1876 07/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
FABRE Louis Léon Antonin Ville-sous-Anjou 14/02/1892 12/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
FABRE Louis Marius Ambroise Vienne 04/04/1891 07/11/1916 Pressoir - Somme  
FABRE Louis Michel Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 21/08/1877 06/06/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
FAGOT Marius Albert Vienne 10/12/1890 22/08/1914 Montigny - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FAJOUX Ferdinand Vienne 10/07/1881 09/08/1915 Servins - Pas-de-Calais  
FALCON de LONGEVIALLE Emilien Marie Joseph Les-Côtes-d'Arey 18/02/1882 27/08/1914 Doncières - Vosges  
FALCON de LONGEVIALLE Marie Albert Les-Côtes-d'Arey 07/10/1887 31/10/1914 Lihons - Somme  
FALCON de LONGEVIALLE Marie François Louis Les-Côtes-d'Arey 28/10/1883 14/05/1915 Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
FALCON de LONGEVIALLE Marie Joseph Auguste Robert Les-Côtes-d'Arey 16/11/1880 25/09/1915 Perthes - Marne  
FALCON de LONGEVIALLE Marie Louis René Guy Les-Côtes-d'Arey 13/12/1893 17/04/1917 Mont-Haut - Marne  
FALCONNET Marius Henri Vienne 07/11/1891 26/10/1918 Mannheim - Allemagne  
FALENTIN Paul Charles Vienne 29/10/1889 08/09/1917 Bezonvaux - Meuse  
FALQUET Joseph Marius Bougé-Chambalud 27/06/1890 29/01/1916 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FANJAT Albert Aimé Clovis Cour-et-Buis 31/08/1883 15/08/1918 Plessier-de-Roye - Oise  
FANJAT Alphonse Eyzin-Pinet 12/12/1881 06/12/1916 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
FANJAT Auguste Nicolas Pierre Montseveroux & Chuzelles 13/11/1881 25/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
FANJAT Emile Jean Moissieu-sur-Dolon 20/02/1886 30/09/1918 Romain - Marne  
FANJAT Eugène Marcel Eyzin-Pinet 10/04/1882 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
FARADON Henri Pierre François Salaise-sur-Sanne 20/12/1885 04/09/1914 Larifontaine - Vosges  
FARADON Jules Albert Salaise-sur-Sanne 03/07/1889 24/10/1916 Salonique - Grèce  
FARIZON Jean Joseph Henri Vienne 20/02/1886 29/10/1916 Ablaincourt - Somme  
FAUBERT Pierre Cheyssieu 30/07/1897 31/05/1917 Servais - Aisne  
FAURE Joanny Antoine Luzinay 01/04/1883 13/10/1914 Epinal - Vosges  
FAURE Joseph   Beaurepaire 03/07/1893 19/08/1914 Gunsbach - Haut-Rhin  
FAURE Justin Joseph Savas-Mépin * 28/03/1897 07/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
FAURE Laurent Marie Paul André Reventin-Vaugris 08/06/1884 07/01/1919 Marseille - Bouches-du-Rhône  
FAURE Léon Vienne 02/12/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FAURE Victor Louis Vienne 21/10/1894 24/02/1915 Beauséjour - Marne  
FAURIE Augustin Vienne 28/10/1883 04/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
FAVERJON Marius Vienne 11/07/1885 29/12/1914 Oostvleteren - Belgique  
FAVIER Eugène Villette-de-Vienne 12/03/1883 01/08/1918 Verneuil - Marne  
FAVIER Henri Pisieu & Primarette 08/03/1888 14/09/1914 Autrey - Vosges  
FAVIER Jules Pierre Bougé-Chambalud 15/07/1875 05/07/1917 Massiges - Marne  
FAVIER Marius Roussillon 22/02/1887 01/09/1918 Verneuil-Saint-Firmin - Oise  
FAVIER  Louis Savas-Mépin * 22/01/1890 22/08/1914 Florennes - Belgique  
FAVRE BUISSON Jules François Marius Jarcieu 15/09/1882 18/03/1916 Belleray - Meuse  
FAY Paul Elie Vienne 28/05/1880 18/04/1918 Mont Kemmel - Belgique  
FAYANT Henri Clément Beaurepaire 23/11/1890 23/08/1914 Montigny - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FAYANT Jean Antoine Pisieu & Pommier de Beaurepaire 20/06/1883 13/07/1915 Boureuilles - Meuse  
FAYANT Joseph Marius Beaurepaire 10/05/1895 20/06/1915 Sains-en-Gobelle - Pas-de Calais  
FAYAT Paul Joseph Alfred Vienne 19/11/1889 29/09/1914 Commercy - Meuse  
FAYOLLE Joseph Marcel Vienne 09/05/1874 17/05/1918 Vienne - Isère  
FENOUILLET Antoine Vienne 20/09/1890 08/12/1916 Saint-Genis-Laval - Rhône  
FERINCE Antoine Saint-Prim 05/06/1888 28/09/1916 Saint-Prim - Isère  
FERRAND Marius Germain Chuzelles 10/02/1894 05/08/1917 Brenelle - Aisne  
FERREIN Louis Régis baptiste Le-Péage-de-Roussillon & Roussillon 09/10/1876 30/01/1918 Vienne - Isère  
FERRIERE Paul Vienne 11/04/1893 08/01/1919 Odessa - Russie  
FEUILLET Claude Marius Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 29/07/1897 09/09/1917 Vacherauville - Meuse  
FEUILLET Jean Francisque Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 10/04/1889 02/09/1914 Saint-Rémy - Vosges  
FIGUET Gabriel Chanas 07/01/1897 16/09/1915 Gerardmer - Vosges  
FIGUET Joseph   Chanas 20/08/1886 25/09/1915 Perthes, Bois-Bricot - Marne  
FIGUET Pierre Louis Reventin-Vaugris 14/09/1888 04/06/1916 Dugny-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
FILLON Auguste Emile Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 19/08/1892 24/08/1914 Vacqueville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FILLON Emile Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 01/11/1883 19/03/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
FINAND François dit Jules Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 15/09/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FINAND Gabriel Emile Moissieu-sur-Dolon 15/04/1895 24/10/1917 Allemant - Aisne  
FINET Joseph   Auberives-sur-Varèze 07/02/1886 26/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FLACHER Henri Barthelmy Roussillon 20/06/1874 22/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
FLACHER Louis Eugène Sablons 11/12/1995 23/10/1916 Negokani - Serbie  
FLACHER Louis Eugène Victor Vienne 21/07/1888 11/09/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
FLACHER Ludovic Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 04/12/1894 08/11/1916 Sailly-Saillissel - Somme  
FLACHIER Jean-Baptiste Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 14/06/1894 01/09/1915 Saint-Clair-du-Rhône - Isère  
FLASSEUR Aimé Alexis Sonnay 18/01/1895 17/03/1916 Vaux-Verdun - Meuse  
FLASSEUR Albert Antoine Sonnay 11/02/1889 26/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
FLASSEUR Albert Emile Eugène Chasse-sur-Rhône 19/03/1896 16/04/1917 Courcy - Marne  
FOMBONNE Auguste Louis Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 12/07/1877 29/02/1916 Badonviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FOMBONNE Clément Rémy Ville-sous-Anjou & Sonnay 18/11/1890 14/09/1918 Vauxaillon - Aisne  
FOMBONNE Emile Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 28/06/1891 20/09/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise  
FONT Jean Baptiste Marius Vienne 15/07/1874 15/09/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FONT Pierre Ennemond Salaise-sur-Sanne 21/01/1880 25/09/1914 Vermandovillers -Somme  
FONTAINE-GARAND Francis Chasse-sur-Rhône 13/12/1887 22/05/1915 Neuville-Saint-Vaast - Pas-de-Calais  
FONTAINE-GARANT Etienne Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 10/01/1880 07/03/1915 Cassel - Allemagne  
FONTROBERT Joseph Vienne 11/07/1885 21/07/1918 Grisolles - Aisne  
FORCHERON Jean Marius Eugène Ville-sous-Anjou 06/07/1885 09/12/1917 Vienne - Isère  
FORCHERON Jules François  Ville-sous-Anjou & Assieu 01/02/1884 25/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
FORCHERON Léon Joannès Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 19/09/1889 21/06/1916 Troyes - Aube  
FORCHERON Louis Marcel Agnin 08/04/1884 23/10/1918 Vouziers - Ardennes  
FORCHERON Paul Alcide Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 07/09/1881 20/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
FOREST Edmond françois Chuzelles 20/11/1887 27/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
FOREST Louis Etienne Vienne 16/11/1894 19/04/1917 Margarevo - Serbie  
FOUILLOUX Jean  Vienne 15/03/1879 19/03/1917 Lyon, Desgenettes - Rhône  
FOUREL Auguste Jean Salaise-sur-Sanne 29/03/1889 23/10/1918 Mannheim - Allemagne  
FOUREL Régis Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 20/01/1885 12/01/1915 Crouy - Aisne  
FOURNEL Alexis Marcel Septème 15/09/1888 20/01/1915 Hartmannwillerkopf - Bas-Rhin  
FOURNIER Anthelme Paul Anjou 23/07/1884 09/04/1919 Bron - Rhône  
FOURNIER Félix Emile Primarette 10/06/1880 12/07/1915 Tracy-le Mont - Oise  
FOURNIER Henri Luzinay 08/10/1881 26/03/1915 Bauzemont - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FOURNIER Jean Maurice Albert Clonas-sur-Varèze 09/09/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FOURNIER Joseph Vienne 28/11/1890 25/06/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
FOURNIER Louis Joseph Cour-et-Buis 17/05/1887 09/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
FOURNIER Marius Joseph Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 28/03/1889 05/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
FOURNIER Marius Paul Vienne 30/01/1887 04/07/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
FOURNIER Rémy Joseph Cheyssieu 25/04/1897 29/09/1918 Bouconville - Ardennes  
FOY Marcel Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 18/06/1890 13/04/1915 Bois Bolante - Meuse  
FRAGNOUD Louis Joseph Agnin 19/03/1892 23/09/1914 Chuignes - Somme  
FRAIZE Albert Félix Vienne 29/06/1896 12/12/1917 Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Savoie  
FRANC Etienne Christophe Vienne 20/04/1886 05/01/1915 Lunéville -Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FRANCAIS Charles Séraphin Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 03/09/1888 23/02/1915 Harbonnières - Somme  
FRANCAIS François Vienne 22/05/1886 20/07/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
FRANCAIS Joseph Auguste Vienne 30/04/1876 19/09/1915 Lyon, Saint-Joseph - Rhône  
FRANCAIS Marius Michel Primarette 02/07/1890 20/10/1914 Fromelles - nord  
FRANCOZ Eugène Louis Clément Primarette 25/05/1899 08/12/1921 Primarette - Isère  
FRANCOZ Gaston Claudius Leonis Sonnay 16/07/1894 09/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
FRANDON Adrien Eugène Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 13/02/1886 25/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
FRENAY Claude Frédéric Pont-Evèque 08/01/1891 15/06/1916 Vaux, Verdun - Meuse  
FREYCENET Albert Cyprien Joanny Vienne 13/12/1891 08/08/1918 Braches - Somme  
FREYCENET Fernand Joanny Vienne 13/04/1893 24/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
FREYCENET Pierre Cyprien Léon Vienne 11/09/1894 18/03/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
FRICAUD Jean Marie Vienne 26/04/1896 15/01/1915 Commercy - Meuse  
FRIOL Joseph Ferdinand Vienne 03/10/1890 25/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
FRIZON Etienne Eyzin-Pinet 30/08/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
FRIZON Eugène Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 14/02/1893 24/06/1918 Zuydecoote - Nord  
FRӦMRICH Jean Louis Chasse-sur-Rhône 10/02/1884 15/10/1915 Givenchy - Pas-de-Calais  
GABERT Joseph Henri Sonnay 22/10/1890 25/09/1916 Cléry - Somme  
GABRIEL Jean Félix Antoine Anjou & Jarcieu 07/01/1871 15/10/1915 Lyon 7ème - Rhône  
GABRIEL Jules Marius Jarcieu 05/03/1879 06/10/1918 Bois d'Autry - Somme  
GACON Jean Pierre Etienne Chonas-l'Amballan 10/05/1889 26/02/1916 en mer naufrage Provence II  
GADOUX Camille Auguste Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 06/12/1875 11/10/1915 Tahure - Marne  
GAFFODIO Jean Emile Vienne 22/12/1877 05/12/1916 Herbécourt - Somme  
GAFFODIO Joseph Etienne Vienne 11/12/1894 07/07/1918 Saint-Waast - Aisne  
GAGNE Louis Assieu 04/10/1892 28/08/1914 Nompatelize - Vosges  
GAGNEUR Léon Auguste Moidieu-Détourbe 26/05/1894 22/04/1915 Langemarck - Belgique  
GALAMAND Louis Savas-Mépin * 30/09/1883 03/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
GALAMAND Paul Charantonnay * 28/03/1884 25/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
GALIFFET Jean Baptiste Eyzin-Pinet 02/04/1891 30/10/1916 Chenois-Damloup - Meuse  
GALLAMAND Francisque François Les-Côtes-d'Arey 11/03/1877 13/10/1915 Bar-sur-Aube - Aube  
GALLAND Etienne Vienne 27/02/1897 13/09/1918 Vauxaillon - Aisne  
GALLERAND Ernest Gustave Chonas-l'Amballan 03/01/1884 09/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GALLI Joseph Vienne 07/11/1881 09/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
GALLIEN Jean Marie Vienne 21/09/1875 05/11/1914 Somme-Suippes - Marne  
GALLIFET Jean Marius Ste-Anne-sur-Gervonde & St Jean B. 10/04/1881 06/12/1916 Petit-Monthairons - Meuse  
GALLIN Jean Auguste Vienne 15/09/1886 31/05/1918 Ugine - Savoie  
GALLION François Vienne 10/11/1883 17/08/1915 Lunéville -Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GANAVAT Joseph Henri Pact 10/08/1885 23/08/1917 Bouffignereux - Somme  
GANAVAT Jules Henri Pact 16/10/1887 28/11/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
GANAVAT Pierre Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 23/08/1877 05/12/1916 Herbecourt - Somme  
GANDY Louis Eyzin-Pinet 02/09/1884 11/06/1918 Doméliers - Oise  
GAPIN Auguste Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 1890 1914    
GARDE Henri Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 11/04/1891 25/03/1917 Essigny-le-Grand - Aisne  
GARDE Louis Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 04/12/1882 26/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
GARDE Lucien Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 03/03/1894 19/03/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
GARDON Elie Jean Claude Luzinay 09/05/1883 19/03/1917 Florina - Grèce  
GARGOT Marius Savas-Mépin * 28/12/1879 23/07/1915 Grenoble - Isère  
GARIN Jean Louis Vienne 27/07/1891 30/03/1918 Arvillers - Somme  
GARNIER Antoine Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 09/05/1892 25/09/1914 Foucaucourt - Somme  
GARNIER Auguste Edmond Chasse-sur-Rhône & Seyssuel 03/08/1895 17/04/1916 Hazebrouck - Nord  
GARNIER Cyriaque Glaurius Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 16/02/1881 31/05/1918 Dury - Somme  
GARNIER Jean Bastien Vienne 01/01/1893 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GARNIER Louis Eugène Péage-de-Rous. & St-Maurice-l'Exil 22/06/1893 02/10/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
GARNIER Pierre Hippolyte Vienne 23/11/1883 25/07/1918 Villemontoire - Aisne  
GAUD Ferdinand Joseph Vienne 09/10/1893 15/08/1915 Cappy -Somme  
GAUDIN Jean Victor Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 13/09/1885 10/10/1916 Lihons - Somme  
GAUDIN Joseph Alphonse Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 11/09/1893 14/09/1914 Col des Bagenelles - Vosges  
GAUTERON Joseph Jean Baptiste Primarette 25/11/1884 31/03/1916 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
GAUTHERON Marius Joseph Cour-et-Buis 18/12/1893 11/06/1931 Cour-et-Buis - Isère  
GAUTHERON Pierre Roussillon 05/04/1874 21/09/1918 Vendôme - Loir-et-Cher  
GAUTHIER Adrien Louis Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 05/11/1889 10/05/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
GAUTHIER Auguste Claude Julien Cour-et-Buis 01/02/1896 05/08/1919 Cour-et-Buis - Isère  
GAUTHIER Auguste Henri Moidieu-Détourbe 20/07/1897 28/05/1918 Buzancy - Aisne  
GAUTHIER Félix Alphonse Moidieu-Détourbe 21/01/1895 11/05/1917 Cerny-en-Laonnois - Aisne  
GAUTHIER Jean Marie Vienne 03/10/1882 28/11/1918 Bruyeres - Vosges  
GAUTHIER Jean Michel Septème 04/04/1880 10/05/1915 Niederzwehren - Allemagne  
GAUTHIER Louis Félicien Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 29/09/1898 30/10/1915 Tahure - Marne  
GAUTHIER Michel Serpaize 04/04/1880 10/03/1915 Niederzwehren - Allemagne  
GAUTHIER Pierre Auguste Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 11/12/1897 18/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
GAY Jean Marius Vienne 12/08/1887 18/04/1918 Mont Kemmel - Belgique  
GAY Jules pierre Auberives-sur-Varèze 22/01/1878 16/03/1917 Cernay-en-Dormois - Marne  
GAYVALLET Jacques Joseph Chuzelles 22/06/1890 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
GEAI Alexandre Antoine Vienne 05/01/1894 10/02/1915 Compiegne - Oise  
GELAS Pierre Vienne 31/08/1894 04/08/1918 Muizon - Marne  
GEMELAS Camille Moidieu-Détourbe 26/03/1890 15/10/1914 Saint-Benoît - Vosges  
GEMELAS Etienne François Estrablin 10/08/1886 20/05/1915 Mazingarbe - Pas-de-Calais  
GEMELAS François Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 01/04/1895 27/06/1916 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GENET Clément Louis Chanas 02/04/1894 22/10/1917 Vaux - Meuse  
GENEVE Adrien Emile Michel Bellegarde-Poussieu 29/09/1896 30/08/1918 Bellegarde-Poussieu - Isère  
GENEVE Alléon ou Léon Alexis Primarette & Revel-Tourd. & Moissieu 28/09/1888 22/10/1914 Besançon - Doubs  
GENEVE Auguste Primarette        
GENEVE Joseph Pentecôte Cyprien Primarette 17/05/1891 12/11/1916 Slivica - Serbie  
GENEVE Jules Marcellin Moissieu-sur-Dolon 10/04/1878 18/11/1914 Chalons-sur-Marne - Marne  
GENEVE Maxime Roger Revel-Tourdan 24/03/1890 17/09/1916 Cléry - Somme  
GENEVE Victor Pierre Ernest Gaston Moissieu-sur-Dolon 20/09/1888 28/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
GENEVET Emile Vienne 18/03/1881 20/12/1917 Paris 7ème - Seine  
GENILLON Alfred Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 14/06/1882 12/07/1916 Maricourt - Somme  
GENIN Hippolyte Joseph Vienne 18/02/1891 30/08/1914 Fraize, Col des Journaux - Vosges  
GENIN Léon Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 07/02/1891 30/07/1916 Bois de Hem - Somme  
GENIN Lucien Baptiste Vienne 21/04/1898 30/03/1918 Urlandja - Grèce  
GENIN Marius Septème 14/03/1884 15/03/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
GENTHON Emile Rémy Vienne 08/10/1890 29/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
GENTHON Joseph André Anjou 17/04/1895 17/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
GENTHON Joseph Raymond Jarcieu 02/04/1889 14/09/1914 Col de la Chipotte -Vosges  
GENTIL Emile Marius Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 30/10/1879 10/05/1915 Gérardmer - Vosges  
GENTIL Joseph André Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 04/12/1896 16/04/1918 Dunkerque - Nord  
GENTIL Pierre François Villette-de-Vienne 25/03/1887 01/05/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
GENTON Charles Antoine Revel-Tourdan 29/08/1880 28/07/1918 Sainte-Euphraise - Marne  
GEOFFRAY Jules Eugène Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 14/11/1889 06/10/1914 Apremont - Meuse  
GEORGES Gustave Beaurepaire 23/09/1868 16/03/1915 Mesnil-les-Hurlus - Marne  
GEORGIN Albert Louis Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 03/12/1888 28/08/1914 Villingen - Allemagne  
GERARD Auguste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 02/09/1882 25/08/1918 Plessis-de-Roye -Oise  
GERARD Auguste Antonin Roussillon 02/09/1882 25/08/1918 Plémont - Oise  
GERAY Daniel Chanas 22/02/1887 29/12/1915 Wattwiller - Alsace  
GERIN Celestin Joseph Chonas-l'Amballan & Saint Prim 18/03/1891 18/03/1915 Mesnil-les-Hurlus - Marne  
GERIN François Les-Côtes-d'Arey 04/06/1877 01/07/1916 Maricourt - Somme  
GERIN Jean Marie Chonas-l'Amballan 16/05/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GERIN Jean Marius Savas-Mépin * 04/01/1890 22/09/1917 Cugny - Aisne  
GERIN Jean Pierre Chonas-l'Amballan 15/06/1878 02/01/1917 Cappy -Somme  
GERIN Joseph Antoine Savas-Mépin * 10/02/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GERIN Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 05/10/1877 04/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
GERIN Lucien Antoine Chalon & Vienne 24/06/1883 23/06/1917 Longuyon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GERINIERE Jean Pierre Estrablin & Vienne 27/08/1863 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GERMAIN Charles Sylvain Bellegarde-Poussieu 29/08/1889 04/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
GERMAIN Jean Eugène Bellegarde-Poussieu 17/07/1884 24/10/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
GERMAIN Jean Pierre Luzinay & Revel-Tourdan 05/04/1881 19/10/1914 Nantes - Loire-Atlantique  
GERMAIN Louis Rémy Félix Bellegarde-Poussieu 07/04/1885 03/12/1916 La-Croix-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
GERMAIN Sylvain Auguste Agnin 20/12/1888 20/05/1917 Paissy - Aisne  
GERY Jean Marie Emile Sablons 02/02/1895 10/06/1916 Violu - Vosges  
GEYNET Edouard Vienne 13/12/1874 14/07/1915 Perthes- les- Hurlus - Marne  
GHEKIERE Cyrille Vienne 13/07/1891 08/10/1918 Pont-Givard - Marne  
GILET Sylvain Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 01/04/1883 20/03/1917 Lyon - Rhône  
GILIBERT Félicien Joseph Assieu & Cheyssieu 31/07/1889 20/07/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
GILIBERT Hippolyte Monstéroux-Milieu 11/06/1891 08/07/1915 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
GILIBERT Jean Louis Moidieu-Détourbe 26/09/1882 02/11/1914 Lihons - Somme  
GILIBERT Jules François Chuzelles 22/06/1890 23/04/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
GINDRE François Joseph Vienne 21/03/1878 25/10/1918 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
GINET Arsène Joseph Moissieu-sur-Dolon 24/01/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la Paxe M.-et-M.  
GINET Charles Vienne 06/06/1874 04/03/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GINET Jean Seyssuel 01/12/1887 22/03/1915 Valence - Drôme  
GINET Joseph Marcellin Moissieu-sur-Dolon 23/03/1874 29/11/1921 Moissieu-sur-Dolon - Isère  
GINON François Pierre Vienne 08/01/1879 15/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GIORDANO Jules Auberives-sur-Varèze 03/04/1879 24/10/1916 Chenois-Damloup - Meuse  
GIRARD Auguste Victor Primarette 11/08/1895 15/12/1916 Douaumont Bezonvaux - Meuse  
GIRARD Félix Louis Marc Joseph Pact 12/03/1886 20/05/1917 Hurtebise - Aisne  
GIRARD Jean François Xavier Vienne 07/10/1872 27/12/1914 Avignon - Vaucluse  
GIRARD Joseph Pierre Emile Bellegarde-Poussieu & Pact 01/03/1883 04/09/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
GIRARD Louis Alexandre Vienne 13/04/1887 20/01/1916 Remiremont - Vosges  
GIRARD Romain Charles Pact 26/02/1891 04/09/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
GIRARDET Benoît Villette-de-Vienne 29/03/1889 18/08/1914 Villé - Bas-Rhin  
GIRARDIN Pierre Sablons 18/10/1893 20/05/1916 l'Epine-Lambert - Meuse  
GIRARDON François Les-Côtes-d'Arey 09/09/1888 30/08/1914 La Salle - Vosges  
GIRAUD Claudius Marius Vienne 08/01/1891 26/08/1914 Raon-l'Etape - Vosges  
GIRAUD Daniel La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 17/03/1888 27/09/1916 La-Chapelle-de-Surieu - Isère  
GIRAUD Emile Vienne 05/04/1900 12/10/1918 Salonique - Grèce  
GIRAUD Jean Baptiste Chasse-sur-Rhône 04/08/1889 01/11/1914 Lihons - Somme  
GIRAUD Jean Jules dit Julien Ville-sous-Anjou 17/12/1889 30/08/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
GIRAUD Jean Louis Vienne 08/10/1894 24/10/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
GIRAUD Philippe Léon Pact 30/04/1879 16/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GIRAUDON Jean Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 04/06/1894 04/09/1917 Abainville - Meuse  
GIRAUDON Jean Baptiste Etienne Salaise-sur-Sanne 17/04/1892 07/05/1916 Fleury-devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
GIRIE Gustave Elie Roussillon 02/10/1894 06/05/1917 Beaulne-et-Chivy - Aisne  
GIRODET Alphonse Vienne 28/11/1892 27/09/1918 Villers-Cotterets - Aisne  
GIROUD Joannès André Vienne 20/04/1889 19/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin  
GIROUD Marius Emile Beaurepaire 30/05/1894 28/12/1918 Beaurepaire - Isère  
GIROUD Pierre Jean Revel-Tourdan 05/01/1885 23/03/1915 Gray - Haute-Saône  
GIVORD Jean Marie Paul Ville-sous-Anjou & Vienne 14/11/1889 23/08/1914 Saint-Laurent - Ardennes  
GIVORD Léon Auguqte Pact 13/11/1895 10/10/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
GIVORS Joseph Emmanuel Beaurepaire 12/03/1894 16/04/1915 Varsy - Somme  
GLANDUT Joannès Vienne 13/06/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GONDIN Fabien Vincent Cheyssieu 20/01/1894 06/10/1918 Trouquoy - Aisne  
GONIN  Hippolyte Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 27/12/1884 06/10/1914 Perpignan - Pyrénées-Orientales  
GONNARD-MASSON Joseph Benoît Vienne 08/12/1876 10/02/1919 Vienne - Isère  
GONNIN Marius Eugène Vienne 10/11/1891 16/06/1918 Chezy-en-Orxois - Aisne  
GONNON Lucien Eyzin-Pinet 18/04/1884 26/08/1914 Remenoville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GONON Eugène Claudius Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms & Vienne 25/05/1892 22/08/1914 Saint-Blaise - Vosges  
GONON Lucien Estrablin 18/04/1884 25/08/1914 Remenoville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GONON Paul Luzinay 15/02/1889 02/09/1914 Gray - Haute-Saône  
GORJU Lucien Joseph André Vienne & Les-Cotes-d'Arey 31/08/1889 16/07/1915 La Fontenelle - Vosges  
GOUBET Auguste Antoine Cour-et-Buis 06/07/1896 17/08/1916 Chesnois,  Vaux - Meuse  
GOUBET Vincent Cour-et-Buis 14/02/1872 03/01/1916 Lyon - Rhône  
GOUBIN Emile Henri Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 22/05/1876 22/11/1918 Béthancourt - Somme  
GOUDARD François Xavier Victor Firmin Vienne 28/11/1884 26/09/1914 Saite-Savinet - Aube  
GOUDARD Gaston François Beaurepaire 30/05/1894 15/06/1916 Tahure - Marne  
GOUDARD Jean Emile François Bougé-Chambalud 07/12/1895 31/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
GOUDEY Léon Modeste Beaurepaire 02/08/1880 24/10/1918 Beaurepaire Isère  
GOUDON François Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 21/11/1893 20/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
GOUDON Germain Auguste Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 23/12/1895 14/08/1917 Avocourt - Meuse  
GOUDON Lucien Reventin-Vaugris 09/08/1881 10/01/1926 Reventin-Vaugris - Isère  
GOUDON Paul Albert Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 22/09/1894 28/09/1914 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
GOUJON Claudius Antoine Vienne 21/08/1884 28/08/1914 Saint-Léonard - Vosges  
GOURDANT Henri Philippe Maurice Vienne 12/07/1892 20/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
GOUYET Jean Joseph Vienne 23/08/1889 02/10/1914 Monchy-le-Preux - Pas-de-Calais  
GRAFFION Victor Hippolyte Henri Vienne 10/12/1893 11/10/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
GRANCOURT Léon Auguste Antonin Vienne 15/01/1885 18/06/1918 Lunéville -Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GRAND Claudius Louis Noël Vienne 25/12/1895 06/08/1915 Vienne-le-Château, Gruerie - Marne  
GRAND Joseph   Beaurepaire 11/09/1873 05/04/1919 Beaurepaire - Isère  
GRAND Marcel Joannès Vienne 30/11/1894 15/01/1915 Lihons - Somme  
GRAND Maximin Honoré Félicien Montseveroux 30/12/1887 11/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
GRANGE Charles Marius Chonas-l'Amballan 05/07/1890 04/10/1914 Hénin-sur-Cojeul - Pas-de-Calais  
GRANGE Fleury Auguste Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne & Vienne 04/05/1878 03/11/1915 Vienne - Isère  
GRANGE Pierre Humbert Septème 02/06/1873 19/03/1915 Reichakerkopf - Alsace  
GRANIER Albert Eugène Vienne 08/01/1887 06/05/1917 Hurtebise - Aisne  
GRASSER André Joanny Revel-Tourdan 17/11/1891 21/01/1915 Vallée de la Fecht - Haut-Rhin  
GRASSET Noël Marius Vienne 25/12/1886 10/06/1918 Dammard, Montemafroy - Aisne  
GREGOIRE Jean Marie Vienne 23/08/1884 21/04/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
GREGOIRE Marius Séraphin Vienne 07/07/1889 23/08/1914 Epinal - Vosges  
GREMILLET Félix Antoine Vienne 15/01/1895 21/06/1916 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
GRENIER Adonis Bougé-Chambalud 20/06/1892 20/01/1918 Fleury-sur-Aire - Meuse  
GRENIER Gustave Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 20/08/1889 26/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
GRENIER Henri François Beaurepaire 22/12/1893 12/09/1914 Vic-sur-Aisne - Somme  
GRENIER Marius Jean Sablons 26/09/1892 25/09/1914 Goutte-Morel - Vosges  
GRENIER Pierre Sablons 04/07/1886 02/07/1916 Eclusier-et-Frise - Somme  
GRENOUILLER Joseph   Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 24/06/1893 30/08/1914 Anozel - Vosges  
GRESSE Gustave Emile Vienne 17/01/1898 25/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
GRIFFAY Louis Christin Nicolas Pont-Evèque 05/04/1893 06/10/1914 Guingamp -Côtes-d'Armor  
GRIFFET Jean Pierre Primarette 01/04/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
GRIFFET Louis Joseph Meyssiez 12/01/1896 09/10/1918 Bellecourt - Aisne  
GRIFFET Lucien Marie Cour-et-Buis 12/02/1894 24/01/1915 Dompierre - Somme  
GRILLET Claude Antoine Vienne 28/08/1893 25/08/1914 Le Ménil - Vosges  
GROLEAZ Jean Pierre Luzinay 29/04/1884 22/08/1918 Thiescourt - Oise  
GROS Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 06/11/1888 11/05/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
GROSJEAN Lucien Cyprien Moissieu-sur-Dolon 25/10/1875 23/04/1917 Réduit de Beauséjour - Marne  
GUAGUE Marcel Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 30/08/1893 08/01/1916 Hartmannwillerkopf - Bas-Rhin  
GUEDY Michel Jean Marie Revel-Tourdan ou Montrevel 10/12/1892 05/01/1919 Ecully - Rhône  
GUENON Marcel Fernand Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 01/04/1891 22/06/1916 Vaux - Verdun - Meuse  
GUERIN Jean Joseph Le-Péage-de-Roussillon & Cheyssieu 29/08/1885 26/09/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
GUERIN Jean Marie Vienne 26/06/1884 20/07/1918 Leuvrigny - Marne  
GUERIN Raoul Antoine Marie Joseph Chonas-l'Amballan 24/11/1877 08/06/1915 Hébuterne -Pas-de-Calais  
GUERIN René Léon Vienne 14/04/1895 24/12/1918 Tatahouine - Tunisie  
GUERRIER Marius Vienne 01/12/1894 20/08/1914 Bellefosse - Bas-Rhin  
GUERRY Michel Jean Baptiste Chanas 07/03/1880 25/09/1914 Herbeville - Somme  
GUERRY Pierre Louis Assieu & Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 12/08/1874 08/01/1915 Void - Meuse  
GUET Auguste Eyzin-Pinet 08/05/1888 06/05/1917 Laffaux - Aisne  
GUET Louis François Eyzin-Pinet 29/08/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GUETAL Clément Paul Vienne 04/10/1880 21/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
GUIBAUD Louis Marius Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 12/03/1883 07/10/1914 Sepport-le Bas - Alsace  
GUIBAUD Martial Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 27/02/1897 05/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
GUICHARD Eugène Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 16/01/1892 30/10/1914 Saulcey - Vosges  
GUICHARD Jean Marie Antoine Vienne 16/07/1891 24/10/1916 Casablanca - Maroc  
GUICHARD Pierre Lucien Vienne 26/08/1897 10/08/1917 Saint-Quentin - Aisne  
GUIDICI Raphaël Beaurepaire 10/11/1897 17/07/1915 Het-Sas - Belgique  
GUIEU Henri Eugène Vienne 25/02/1893 24/08/1914 Le Ménil - Vosges  
GUIGAL Fernand André Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 13/01/1882 17/11/1920 Le-Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère  
GUIGNON Prosper Sebastien Sonnay 13/12/1883 27/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
GUIGUE Victor Jules Joseph Salaise-sur-Sanne 04/05/1898 17/10/1918 ambulance 1/8 - Marne  
GUILLAUD Ernest Jean Baptiste Vienne 20/02/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GUILLAUD Georges André Vienne 09/06/1895 15/06/1915 Hilsenfirst - Haut-Rhin  
GUILLAUMONT Charles Vienne 24/11/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
GUILLAUMONT Léon Beaurepaire 10/08/1883 29/10/1918 Lor - Ardennes  
GUILLERMARD Louis Félix Pont-Evèque 29/07/1878 20/01/1916 Cannet - Alpes-Maritimes  
GUILLERMIER Antonin Beaurepaire 01/09/1877 22/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
GUILLERMIER Claudius Sonnay 06/06/1892 10/03/1915 Commercy - Meuse  
GUILLERMIER Clément  Sonnay 05/11/1887 28/09/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
GUILLERMIER Marius Henri Jarcieu 04/06/1896 01/09/1916 Dompierre-Becquincourt-Somme  
GUILLERMOZ Eugène Clément Vienne 13/03/1896 23/04/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
GUILLERMOZ Jules Alexandre Vienne 20/04/1892 02/09/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
GUILLET Marius Etienne Saint-Prim 07/05/1888 26/05/1980 Saint-Prim - Isère  
GUILLON Fernand Timothée Bellegarde-Poussieu 03/09/1890 20/02/1915 Sulzeren - Haut-Rhin  
GUILLON Joannès Félix Roussillon 23/09/1878 1919 Roussillon - Isère  
GUILLON Just Joseph Vienne 14/03/1888 15/05/1915 Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
GUILLON Louis Joseph Bougé-Chambalud 09/07/1890 18/10/1918 Salonique - Grèce  
GUILLON Pierre Moissieu-sur-Dolon 17/03/1882 17/05/1915 Bussang - Vosges  
GUILLON Pierre Alexandre Ville-sous-Anjou 28/02/1871 14/05/1916 Lyon - Rhône  
GUILLOT Armand Auguste Chasse-sur-Rhône 14/10/1892 22/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
GUILLOT Clément Victor Vienne 19/11/1895 28/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
GUILLOT Etienne Michel Roussillon 01/12/1891 16/06/1918 May-en-Multien - Seine-et-Marne  
GUILLOT Honoré Joseph Ville-sous-Anjou & Vernioz & St-Romain 16/05/1881 02/05/1915 Verdun - Meuse  
GUILLOT Jean Pierre Cheyssieu & Reventin-Vaugris 21/07/1870 16/09/1915 Cherbourg - Manche  
GUILLOT Louis Saint-Clair-du-Rhône & Saint Prim 31/12/1891 25/09/1914 Rosières-en-Santerre - Somme  
GUILLOT Louis Antoine Revel-Tourdan 08/08/1893 26/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
GUILLOT Marcel Louis Philippe Revel-Tourdan 02/07/1894 31/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
GUILLOT Marius Louis Saint-Romain-de-Surieu 31/08/1888 04/09/1914 La Salle - Vosges  
GUILLOT Pierre Auberives-sur-Varèze 05/06/1890 07/04/1915 Villers-Bretonneux - Somme  
GUILLOT  Louis Saint-Prim 31/12/1891 25/09/1914 Rosières-en-Santerre - Somme  
GUINET Jean Joseph Septème 25/03/1880 10/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
GUINET Jean Stéphane Luzinay 21/11/1894 11/04/1916 Le Violu - Vosges  
GUINET Marius Augustin Moidieu-Détourbe 15/09/1883 04/10/1915 Saint-Rémy-sur-Bussy - Marne  
GUIVIER Antoine Chasse-sur-Rhône 20/03/1895 18/08/1916 Vaux-Chapitre - Meuse  
GUTTIN Ferdinand Auguste Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 23/09/1878 27/04/1915 Les Eparges-Bois-Haut - Meuse  
GUYONNET Joseph Antoine Beaurepaire 17/08/1897 06/04/1918 Chauny - Aisne  
HARBULOT Jules Henri Vienne 22/10/1886 28/05/1917 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
HARMINOT Jean Louis Vienne 29/12/1890 06/09/1917 Beaumont - Meuse  
HECHT Joseph ou Jacob Vienne 23/10/1878 27/09/1915 entre Souain et Tahure - Marne  
HEILMANN Frédéric Théodore Vienne 14/03/1868 26/03/1917 Lyon - Rhône  
HERARD Charles Vienne 25/04/1889 22/10/1914 Arras - Pas-de-Calais  
HERARD Jean Eugène Reventin-Vaugris 20/02/1894 01/05/1917 Blérancourt - Aisne  
HERARD Michel Vincent Vienne 21/01/1888 27/08/1914 Saint-Benoît - Vosges  
HERARD Pierre Georges Vienne 10/06/1898 11/06/1918 Belloy - Oise  
HERZINGER Alphonse Pisieu 02/08/1894 15/12/1916 Roppe - Territoire-de-Belfort  
HOCQUET Nicolas Vienne & Pont-Evêque 22/11/1892 27/01/1916 Neuville-Saint-Vaast - Pas-de-Calais  
HONNORAT Jean Paul Vienne 27/05/1889 13/10/1918 Vienne - Isère  
HOSTACHE Jean Joseph Louis Les-Côtes-d'Arey & Revel-Tourdan 01/05/1875 23/07/1915 Perthes- les- Hurlus - Marne  
HOURS Francisque Joseph Pact 28/09/1891 26/01/1919 Auxonne - Côte-d'Or  
HOURS François Félix Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 10/07/1894 01/08/1915 Barenkopf - Alsace  
HOUZE Henri Léopold Vienne 10/02/1874 23/07/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
HUGUET Michel Vienne 13/05/1874 30/05/1915 Ecurie, Labyrinthe - Pas-de-Calais  
HUMBERT Aimé Beaurepaire 25/05/1880 30/09/1915 Massiges - Marne  
HUMBERT Victorien François Vienne 24/12/1890 27/09/1918 Voyennes - Somme  
HURTIER Jean Marie Chasse-sur-Rhône 07/04/1895 05/09/1916 Soyécourt - Somme  
IMBERT Louis Henri Assieu 24/05/1889 25/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
ITHIER Henri Marius Roussillon 21/08/1899 26/09/1919 Bou-Denib - Maroc  
ITHIER Paul Cyrille Beaurepaire 28/05/1891 25/10/1915 Bois-Bricot, Perthes - Marne  
JACOUTON Régis Auguste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 05/08/1883 13/10/1915 Braux-Sainte-Cohière - Marne  
JACQUET Constant Jean Baptiste Vienne 08/05/1884 21/10/1918 Saintes - Charente-Maritime  
JACQUET Henri Revel-Tourdan 26/02/1892 04/08/1917 Erlangen - Allemagne  
JACQUET Jules Le-Péage-de-Roussillon   1919    
JACQUET Paul Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 10/05/1887 08/03/1916 Watronville - Meuse  
JACQUET Paul Vienne 08/05/1884 21/10/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
JACQUIER Emile Moidieu-Détourbe 05/07/1897 22/07/1918 Souain - Marne  
JACQUIER Jean Marie Moidieu-Détourbe 04/06/1893 18/07/1918 Monnes - Aisne  
JACQUIN Léon Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 17/07/1872 24/03/1915 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
JAILLET Antoine Vienne 26/05/1873 07/01/1919 Lyon Hôtel-Dieu - Rhône  
JAILLET Emile Anjou 10/05/1881 01/01/1919 Les-Côtes-de-Corps - Isère  
JAILLET Lucien Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 19/06/1876 28/11/1914 Mourmelon-le-Grand - Marne  
JAILLET Pierre Seyssuel 14/11/1882 05/01/1915 Thann - Haut-Rhin  
JAIME Antoine Vienne 29/03/1890 27/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
JAIMET Louis François Joseph Vienne & Moidieu-Détourbe 13/09/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
JALABERT Marie Joseph Eugène Vienne 22/10/1874 02/10/1915 Massiges - Marne  
JALABERT Prosper Roussillon 30/07/1888 05/09/1914 Bruyères - Vosges  
JALOFFE François Clonas-sur-Varèze 01/06/1882 30/11/1914 Fraize - Vosges  
JAMAIS Henri Joseph Seyssuel 27/05/1895 17/07/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
JAMET Léon  Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 25/09/1889 16/04/1917 Mont Sapigneul - Aisne  
JAMETTON Lucien Jean Baptiste Vienne 15/11/1884 28/11/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
JANIN Jean Antoine Moidieu-Détourbe 11/08/1976 08/11/1918 Moidieu-Détourbe - Isère  
JANIN Jean Suzerin Sonnay 31/01/1890 01/10/1914 Seicheprey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
JANIN Joseph Placide Sonnay 16/12/1898 10/08/1918 Charly-sur-Marne - Aisne  
JANIN Louis Pierre Royas * 28/05/1886 31/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
JANIN Louis Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 28/05/1886 31/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
JARNIEUX Georges Vienne 21/04/1890 29/09/1916 Gueux - Marne  
JARRIN Michel François Anjou 21/05/1886 07/11/1914 St-Nicolas-de-Port - M.-et-M;  
JARS Lucien Marius Moidieu-Détourbe 26/07/1895 16/06/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
JARS Pierre Adrien Pont-Evèque 05/08/1875 19/07/1915 Perthes - Marne  
JARSE Jean François Vienne 07/01/1888 13/07/1916 Maucourt - Meuse  
JAY Pierre Victor Joseph Revel-Tourdan 23/03/1894 25/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
JAYET Auguste Vincent Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 13/06/1871 31/10/1915 Tahure - Marne  
JAYET Camille Auguste Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 12/08/1878 06/10/1915 Epine de Védégrange - Marne  
JAYET Frédéric Auguste Vienne 31/05/1894 18/04/1916 Mort-Homme, Verdun - Meuse  
JAYET Jean Vienne 12/05/1872 25/07/1915 Saint-Brieux - Cotes-d'Armor  
JEURY Jean François Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 19/02/1882 26/10/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
JOANNET Marie Joseph Primarette 03/05/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
JOFFLE Jean Adrien Seyssuel 22/08/1873 02/03/1915 Troyes - Aube  
JOLESSE Gustave Chanas 16/09/1885 13/04/1915 Sorcy - Meuse  
JOLLIFIER Félix Vienne 12/10/1874 19/03/1915 Reichakerkopf - Alsace  
JONCHET Antoine Vienne 27/07/1880 30/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
JOURDAN Alphons Marius Pact & Vienne 28/02/1886 03/09/1914 Bruyères - Vosges  
JOURDAN Charles Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 18/06/1892 10/09/1914 Bruyères - Vosges  
JOURDAN Emile Félix Beaurepaire 15/05/1887 24/09/1914 Chuignes - Somme  
JOURDAN Henri François Beaurepaire 01/01/1896 01/06/1918 Mont-Noir - Nord  
JOURDAN Lucien Cyprien Savas-Mépin * 25/09/1895 06/11/1916 Dieux-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
JOURDAN Pierre Victorin Joseph Vienne 26/07/1883 14/03/1915 Tazzouguert - Maroc- oriental  
JOURNAUD Eugène Vienne 06/11/1894 29/03/1915 Dompierre - Somme  
JOURNAUD Jean Vienne 01/05/1876 03/06/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
JUGNIER Albert Clovis Salaise-sur-Sanne 21/04/1895 24/07/1921 Salaise-sur-Sanne - Isère  
JUILLET Jules Maximin La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 05/12/1881 28/11/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
JULIEN Edouard Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 02/09/1879 17/11/1914 Poelcapelle - Belgique  
JULIEN Eugène Marius Vienne 02/06/1888 16/04/1917 Juvincourt - Aisne  
JULIEN Jules Marius Vienne 14/02/1886 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
JULLIEN Abel Septème 16/03/1887 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
JULLIEN André Marius Eyzin-Pinet 03/06/1879 11/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
JULLIEN François Pont-Evèque 09/10/1894 28/10/1916 La Laufée - Meuse  
JULLIEN Marcel Pierre Bougé-Chambalud 14/12/1873 20/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
JURY Jean François Bellegarde-Poussieu 15/03/1873 02/09/1916 Estressin - Isère  
JURY Paul Lucien Meyssiez 04/05/1895 10/11/1914 Bouchoir - Somme  
JURY Prosper Moise Sonnay 09/02/1880 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
JURY Rémy Montseveroux 25/06/1882 25/03/1917 Castres - Aisne  
JUVENETON Louis Albert Anjou 19/02/1893 14/05/1915 Vienne-le-Château - Marne  
KESSLER Louis Vienne 08/02/1900 11/11/1918 Villers-Cotterets - Aisne  
KLEBER Jean Justin Georges Vienne 27/06/1891 11/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
KOLER Julien Louis Vienne 21/01/1879 09/10/1915 Cuperly - Marne  
KOLER Justin Henri Vienne 22/07/1879 26/01/1915 Salzwedel - Allemagne  
KOLER Omer Hippolyte Jean Baptiste Vienne 22/11/1876 04/07/1916 Belloy-en-Santerre - Somme  
LABROUSSE Georges Vienne 31/01/1887 17/12/1914 Mametz - Somme  
LACHENAL Louis Martial Vienne 31/07/1893 03/09/1914 Autun - Saône-et-Loire  
LACOUR Antoine Séraphin Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 12/10/1878 08/09/1916 Vaux-Chapitre - Meuse  
LACOUR Frédéric Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 06/05/1894 09/10/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
LACROIX Eugène Pierre Saint-Romain-de-Surieu 19/07/1872 09/05/1916 Lyon - Rhône  
LACROIX Henri Les-Côtes-d'Arey 06/04/1886 01/07/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
LACROIX Henri Lucien Salaise-sur-Sanne 08/01/1895 07/11/1918 Charleroi - Belgique  
LADRET Marius Joseph Vienne 02/10/1893 12/07/1915 Fouilloy-les-Corbié - Somme  
LAFARGE Pierre Henri Vienne 23/07/1894 06/03/1915 Soulzeren - Haut-Rhin  
LAFOND Louis Claude Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 31/12/1896 18/08/1916 Verdun-Retégnebois - Meuse  
LAFOND Paul Gabriel Revel-Tourdan 22/12/1898 31/07/1918 Fere-en-Tardenois - Aisne  
LAGOUY Gabriel André Noël Sonnay 02/08/1871 30/06/1916 Besançon - Doubs  
LAGOUY Germain Chanas 23/06/1884 19/02/1915 Sulzeren - Haut-Rhin  
LAHONDES Baptistin Jean Marie Victor Vienne 14/06/1885 08/09/1914 Ippécourt - Meuse  
LAISSUE Léon Francis Chasse-sur-Rhône 01/01/1882 13/10/1917 Saint-Baudry - Aisne  
LAJARRIGE Jean Joseph Antoine Salaise-sur-Sanne 19/03/1889 27/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
LAMBERT Amédée françois Revel-Tourdan 23/12/1886 07/09/1918 Beauvais - Oise  
LAMBERT Ernest Camille Irénée Pact 20/11/1892 19/07/1917 en mer, naufrage de l'Eloby  
LAMBERT Louis Marius Luzinay 23/03/1891 10/03/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
LANCARD Eugène Gabriel Roussillon 31/08/1891 04/11/1918 Kelslazaret-Nurnberg - Allemagne  
LANGLAIS Jean Paul Vienne 20/06/1891 25/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
LANGLAIS Marcel Vienne 19/11/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
LANTILLON Lucien Jean Saint-Jean-de-Bournay & Meyssiez 18/02/1884 27/08/1914 Le-Ménil - Vosges  
LAPEYRE François Marius Vienne 07/12/1875 26/07/1917 Toulouse - Haute-Garonne  
LAPRADE Rodolphe Pierre Vienne 07/03/1886 24/09/1914 Strasbourg - Bas-Rhin  
LARCHEVEQUE Louis Jules Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 22/11/1896 09/11/1918 Paris 11ème - Seine  
LARCHEVEQUE Louis Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 06/10/1898 09/08/1918 Bazoches - Aisne  
LARDIERE François Louis Vienne 02/02/1896 17/08/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
LARDOT Joseph   Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 12/05/1874 09/11/1914 Briançon - Hautes-Alpes  
LARMARAUD Jean Baptiste Vienne 15/03/1887 22/08/1914 Bertrix - Belgique  
LAROCHE Pierre Joseph Chasse-sur-Rhône 10/03/1896 26/07/1916 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
LARRIVE Jules Jean Marie Jules Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 20/07/1872 23/08/1915 Le Thillot - Vosges  
LARZELIER Antoine Marius Beaurepaire 07/03/1891 04/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
LASSAGNE Louis Vienne 16/03/1895 28/10/1916 Rahmouli - Serbie  
LATTARD François Xavier Clonas-sur-Varèze & St-Maurice-l'Exil 03/03/1875 22/03/1915 Chalons-sur-Marne - Marne  
LATTARD Jean François Roussillon 17/08/1880 09/01/1915 Amiens - Somme  
LATTARD Joseph  Adrien Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 10/12/1879 31/10/1914 Morcourt - Somme  
LATTARD Laurent Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 06/08/1879 28/11/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
LATTARD Louis Joseph Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 18/02/1878 10/01/1916 Habarcq - Pas-de-Calais  
LATTARD Pierre Jean Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 21/11/1895 08/06/1915 Douai - Nord  
LAURENCON Claudius Jean Villette-de-Vienne 18/03/1894 13/07/1915 Dompierre-Becquincourt-Somme  
LAURENCON Jules Vienne 13/01/1889 12/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
LAURENT Antonin Claude Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 02/05/1896 31/08/1917 Longueval - Aisne  
LAURENT Auguste François Joseph Vienne 01/02/1891 16/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
LAURENT Edouard Paul Henri Cour-et-Buis 10/03/1885 06/09/1914 Charmes - Vosges  
LAURENT Julien Vienne 31/07/1894 27/06/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
LAURENT Louis Joseph Jardin 10/04/1884 02/10/1914 Vittel - Vosges  
LAVAUDEN Georges Anjou 28/10/1876 10/08/1914 Aspach-le-Bas - Haut-Rhin  
LAVILLAT Jean Victor Pont-Evèque 27/01/1880 16/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
LAVILLAT Joseph Félix Vienne & Serpaize 14/06/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
LAVOUTE Henri Denis Septème 08/05/1884 15/11/1916 Bar-le-Duc - Meuse  
LAYMOND François Marie Vienne 18/08/1878 09/08/1916 Souville - Verdun - Meuse  
LECHER Etienne Joseph Septème 21/12/1895 19/08/1914 Saint-Léon - Moselle  
LECHER-PIRON Louis Vienne 19/06/1898 18/05/1918 Villers-Cotterets - Aisne  
LECOURT Eugène Ennès La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 01/12/1881 30/09/1915 Vitry-le-François - Marne  
LEGER Jean Marie Emile Vienne 11/11/1887 02/07/1915 Montélimar - Dröme  
LEGRAS Louis Jean Vienne 06/02/1879 27/12/1914 St-Pol-sur-Ternoise - P.-de-C;  
LEGRIX Jean Léon Marie Chasse-sur-Rhône 0102/1883 23/06/1916 Fleury-devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
LENTILLON Antoine Pont-Evèque 26/06/1870 25/02/1917 Mareuil-sur-Ourcq - Oise  
LENTILLON Louis Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 28/06/1895 31/01/1915 Ptivas - Ardèche  
LESCOT Pierre Joseph  Cheyssieu 28/08/1891 30/10/1918 Lesdins - Aisne  
LESTRADE Joseph Emile Chasse-sur-Rhône 09/01/1880 10/02/1915 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
LETAN Alexis Beaurepaire 04/09/1894 21/10/1917 Allemant - Aisne  
LEVET François Vernioz 12/03/1895 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
LEVET Jean François Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 20/04/1885 24/08/1917 Montigny-sur-Vesle - Marne  
LEVET Jean Joseph Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 04/12/1887 15/10/1914 Ulm - Allemagne  
LEVET Jean Pierre Marius Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 24/12/1877 10/05/1915 Miribel - Ain  
LEYZIN Jules Marius Jardin 01/07/1884 28/09/1918 Sommepy - Marne  
LHERAUT Jean Marie  Vienne 02/01/1893 23/10/1917 Allemant - Aisne  
L'HERITIER Léon Seyssuel 11/03/1883 20/09/1915 Somme-Suippe - Marne  
LHERME Jean Louis Saint-Prim 19/03/1892 15/09/1915 Metzeral - Haut-Rhin  
LHERME Marius Charles Saint-Clair-du-Rhône & Saint Prim 30/04/1895 29/09/1915 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
LHUILLIER Emile Vienne 05/10/1889 22/08/1914 Ingersheim - Haut-Rhin  
LIAUTAUD Jean Marius Chanas 01/09/1882 19/06/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
LIEVRE Stéphane Marie Vienne 01/12/1890 23/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
LINOSSIER Nicolas Barthélemy Vienne 02/06/1886 04/03/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
LIPONNE Marius François Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 29/09/1886 20/03/1919 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
LIVOURNE Joseph Vienne 05/07/1877 22/02/1917 Wariville - Oise  
LOGUT Antoine Vienne 29/09/1896 13/08/1918 Arvillers - Somme  
LOITIERE Joannès Marius Chanas 17/09/1895 11/10/1818 Seboncourt - Aisne  
LOITIERE Pierre Paul Chanas 17/05/1889 03/11/1914 Zonnebecke - Belgique  
LOMBARDI Titus Vienne 26/11/1893 17/05/1916 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
LOUIS Albert Vienne 17/08/1888 12/10/1916 Ablaincourt - Somme  
LOUIS Eugène Marius Charles Ville-sous-Anjou 22/10/1880 22/10/1914 St-Laurent-Blangy - Pas-de-Calais  
LOUP Jean Pierre Vienne 18/08/1890 05/10/1918 Vienne - Isère  
LOUP Paul Louis Pont-Evèque & Vienne 09/03/1894 09/05/1917 Saint-Gilles - Marne  
LOUVIER Joseph Séraphin Vienne 07/04/1882 18/08/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
LUCE Camille Albert Vienne 22/12/1890 05/03/1915 Hartmahceillerkopf - Haut-Rhin  
LUCE Henri Aimé Vienne 28/07/1893 30/08/1917 Skra-di-Legeu - Macédoine  
LUIZET Marius Antoine Vienne 19/04/1886 11/05/1917 en mer, Port-Vendres - P.O.  
LYOBARD Michel Henri Vienne 18/01/1892 07/10/1914 Saint Agnant - Meuse  
MABILON Elie Joseph Assieu 18/03/1877 05/08/1916 Avocourt - Meuse  
MABILON Emile François Clément Ville-sous-Anjou 02/12/1886 21/04/1916 Fleury-dnt-Douaumont - Meuse  
MABILON Henri Roussillon 06/07/1873 21/09/1914 Aureche - Oise  
MABILON Jean André Vienne 05/07/1888 18/07/1917 Molenhoeck - Belgique  
MABILON Jules Joseph Roussillon 20/10/1884 09/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MABILON Lucien Ferdinand Elie Salaise-sur-Sanne 05/06/1886 19/06/1918 Guillaucourt - Somme  
MABRUT Marcel Vienne 20/04/1896 13/04/1917 Saint-Quentin - Aisne  
MACHON Frédéric Lucien Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 25/03/1895 25/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
MADONNO Louis Effisio Vienne 25/06/1894 30/09/1918 Baslieux-lès-Fismes  
MAGDINIER Jean François Marie Saint-Clair-du-Rhône & Vienne 26/02/1884 24/09/1916 Audanville - Meuse  
MAGNAT Ernest Marie Bellegarde-Poussieu 27/04/1890 07/07/1917 Aizy - Aisne  
MAGNAT Frédéric Charles Moisseu-sur-Dolon 08/07/1887 27/10/1916 Chenois-devant-Verdun - Meuse  
MAGNAT Victor Pétrus Louis Jarcieu 01/02/1881 05/04/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
MAGNIAT Eloi Jean Paul Chanas 29/05/1888 19/03/1917 en mer, cuirassier Danton  
MAHIN Marius Pierre Vienne 09/11/1892 01/04/1918 Déhibat - Tunisie  
MAISE Joseph   Auberives-sur-Varèze 02/11/1880 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
MAISE Léon Jean Vienne 14/02/1887 16/08/1916 Assevillers - Somme  
MAISONNAT Louis Henri Pact 25/08/1884 01/08/1917 Montigny-sur-Vesle - Marne  
MAISONNAT Valentin Joseph Pact 20/03/1895 04/05/1921 Beaurepaire Isère  
MAISONNEUVE Charles Adrien Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 27/03/1883 02/08/1916 Louvemont-Côte-duPoivre - Meuse  
MALACOURT Auguste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 26/01/1884 29/05/1915 Niederzwehren - Allemagne  
MALBRUN Joseph Vienne 14/01/1888 12/01/1917 Morey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MALINS Marcel Auguste Vienne 05/04/1897 30/03/1918 Ledricourt - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MALLEIN Joseph Pont-Evèque 18/11/1871 02/09/1917 St-Martin-lès-Boulogne - Pas-de-Calais  
MALLEN Elie Chanas 23/07/1887 21/08/1914 Sainte-Croix-aux-Mines - Haut-Rhin  
MALLEN Joseph Henri Chanas 31/08/1883 31/12/1917 Alix - Rhône  
MALLET Charles Joseph Vienne 04/04/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MANDRAN Michel Antoine Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 28/02/1896 16/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
MANDRAN Pierre Auguste Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 28/02/1896 28/09/1917 Tahure - Marne  
MANIN Joseph Pierre Bellegarde-Poussieu 14/06/1888 14/11/1914 Zillebeke,Ypres - Belgique  
MANIN Laurent Claude Vienne 02/02/1895 15/07/1918 Cuperly - Marne  
MANIN Pierre Auguste Beaurepaire 28/07/1894 03/12/1917 Latrul-Mare - Serbie  
MANIN Pierre Joseph Cheyssieu 04/02/1885 29/09/1915 Saint-Rémy pres de Suippes - Marne  
MANNSCHOTT Michel Charles Vienne 11/07/1891 03/09/1914 La-Croix-Idoux - Vosges  
MARCAIRE Félix Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 15/09/1893 18/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
MARCE Jules François Bougé-Chambalud 30/07/1897 10/05/1918 Villers-Bretonneux - Somme  
MARCEL Camille Joseph Vienne 18/07/1885 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
MARCHAND Alphonse Louis La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 22/11/1896 18/08/1916 Chénois, Damloup - Meuse  
MARCHAND Emile Joseph Luzinay 05/11/1881 15/05/1917 Monastir - Serbie  
MARCHAND Jean Pierre Francisque Les-Côtes-d'Arey 18/101884 30/08/1914 Haut-de la-Paxe - M.-et-M;  
MARCHAND Joseph Louis Pisieu 19/12/1880 07/10/1914 Cologne - Allemagne  
MARCHAND Marius Lucien Emile Les-Côtes-d'Arey 10/07/1890 15/08/1914 Col du Bonhomme - Vosges  
MARCHAND Prosper Adolphe Bellegarde-Poussieu 25/06/1883 05/09/1916 Cléry - Somme  
MARCHAND  Alphonse Fleury Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 02/07/1889 03/09/1914 Saint-Rémy - Vosges  
MARCHAND  Honoré François Joseph Roussillon 22/02/1896 22/09/1917 Verdun - Meuse  
MARCHAND  Louis Jarcieu 30/08/1892 25/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
MARCHAND  Lucien Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 30/01/1895 07/09/1915 à bord Rieu Hoa  
MARGARIT Elie André Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 21/05/1896 11/10/1918 Le Blanc - Indre  
MARGARIT Silvain Emile Jarcieu 10/03/1884 15/10/1914 Lunéville -Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MARGARON Jean Auguste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 08/09/1881 04/11/1914 Groot-Wierstraat - Belgique  
MARGERIAT François Joseph Monstéroux-Milieu 12/01/1889 17/05/1915 Niederzwehren - Allemagne  
MARGERIAT Jean louis Saint-Prim & Monstéroux-Milieu 27/01/1885 09/02/1917 Ornes - Meuse  
MARGUET Alfred Primarette 02/04/1890 22/06/1915 Compiègne - Oise  
MARGUET Armand Joseph Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 14/09/1889 26/08/1914 Saint-Blaise - Vosges  
MARGUET Rémy Prosper Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 25/06/1891 19/02/1915 Soulzern - Haut-Rhin  
MARIE Edmond Marie Vienne 19/08/1883 25/05/1915 Niederzwehren - Allemagne  
MARLH Fernand Louis Bougé-Chambalud 22/08/1891 18/03/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
MARLHE Paul Joanny Vienne 06/12/1875 26/09/1914 Briançon - Hautes-Alpes  
MARMET Jean Joseph Vienne 08/11/1883 29/08/1914 Rougiville - Vosges  
MARONE-FASSOLO Henri Vienne 31/08/1890 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
MARTEL François Auguste Eyzin-Pinet 24/11/1890 25/06/1915 Paris - Seine  
MARTEL Marius Jean Reventin-Vaugris 25/12/1887 20/03/1919 Reventin-Vaugris - Isère  
MARTIN François Marius Reventin-Vaugris 31/12/1895 24/12/1916 Louvemont - Meuse  
MARTIN Jean Antoine Marcellin Clonas-sur-Varèze 09/10/1870 14/04/1915 Lyon - Rhône  
MARTIN Joseph Hubert Vienne 08/03/1896 16/04/1917 Loivre, Reims - Marne  
MARTIN Louis Vienne 21/10/1887 16/06/1915 Quennevières, Attichy - Oise  
MARTIN Louis Marie Vienne 25/03/1883 16/12/1916 Duaumont, Bezonvaux - Meuse  
MARTIN Paul Marius Vienne 29/11/1894 24/09/1916 Avocourt - Meuse  
MARTIN Pierre Vienne 01/12/1882 10/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
MARTINET Auguste Joanny Vienne 30/08/1895 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
MARTINET Claude Eyzin-Pinet   pas trouvé    
MARTINET Claude Moidieu-Détourbe   pas trouvé    
MARTINET Claude Symphorien Jean-B. Vienne 20/08/1865 25/08/1914 Schirmeck - Bas-Rhin  
MARTINET Elie Joseph Vienne 01/12/1878 24/06/1916 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
MARTINET Jean Antoine Vienne 18/10/1883 26/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
MARTINON Joseph Romain Anjou 26/10/1880 15/09/1915 Lyon - Rhône  
MARY Jules Vienne 15/05/1893 10/09/1914 Maudray - Vosges  
MASSALOU Alfred Chasse-sur-Rhône 09/01/1886 30/08/1914 Saulcy-sur-Meurthe - Vosges  
MASSAT Aristide Augustin Primarette 13/04/1880 26/09/1915 Somme-Suippe - Marne  
MASSOT Henri Salaise-sur-Sanne 28/03/1886 29/08/1914 Vennezey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MASSOT Henri Vienne 04/04/1893 07/09/1914 La-Croix-Idoux - Vosges  
MASSOT Joseph Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 14/05/1867 02/04/1919 St-Barthélemy-de-Beaurepaire - Isère  
MATHE Jean Henri Vienne 16/02/1880 14/05/1918 Crouy - Aisne  
MATHIAS Emile Meyssiez 25/05/1898 11/01/1919 Meyssiez - Isère  
MATHIAS Eugène Vienne 14/03/1879 20/07/1918 Salonique - Grèce  
MATHIAS Jean Vienne 30/09/1874 23/06/1916 Tavannes -  Meuse  
MATHIEU Céleste Jules Vienne 13/07/1881 29/08/1918 Nesle - Somme  
MATHIEU François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 18/08/1896 29/10/1918 Lin - Serbie  
MAURIN Ernest Auberives-sur-Varèze 28/06/1897 16/04/1917 Ferme du Godat - Marne  
MAURY Joseph Vienne 11/12/1888 27/06/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
MAYOUD Pétrus Estrablin 21/10/1881 28/11/1917 Valence - Drôme  
MAYOUD Pierre Vincent Estrablin 13/01/1878 25/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
MAZARD Claude Antoine Vienne 31/07/1879 10/08/1916 Landrecourt - Meuse  
MAZARD Jean Vienne 06/04/1891 10/05/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
MAZAUD Léon Joseph Beaurepaire 20/12/1892 01/03/1915 Dompierre-Becquincourt - Somme  
MAZENOD Jean Marie Vienne 13/01/1895 24/12/1917 La-Croix-le-Pretre - Vosges  
MAZET Louis Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 02/11/1882 20/08/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
MEALIER Justin Gustave Vienne 10/03/1892 09/11/1915 Neuville-St-Vaast - Pas-de Calais  
MEDALIN Marie Jacques Louis Beaurepaire 22/10/1893 09/08/1918 Beaurepaire - Isère  
MEDALLIN Xavier Ferdinand Sonnay 10/10/1889 23/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
MEDE JoannyAndré François Cheyssieu 03/12/1889 05/08/1915 Braux-Sainte-Cohière - Marne  
MEFFRE Jean Ludovic Vienne 05/06/1871 25/09/1914 Foucaucourt-en-Santerre -Somme  
MEILLON Auguste Moidieu-Détourbe 10/05/1885 28/02/1915 Lunéville -Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MEILLON Louis Raphaël Reventin-Vaugris & Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 20/04/1879 24/10/1916 Chesnois-Verdun - Meuse  
MEILLON Lucien Moidieu-Détourbe 25/10/18996 05/11/1916 Sailly-Saillissel - Somme  
MEJEAN Henri Claude Vienne 07/01/1891 30/10/1914 Malimbois - Meuse  
MENARD Aimé Marius Beaurepaire 17/10/1891 19/03/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
MENU Louis François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 11/09/1886 22/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
MENU Michel Beaurepaire 03/11/1877 19/05/1918 Beaurepaire - Isère  
MENU Pierre Antoine Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/01/1880 29/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
MERCIER Etienne Sébastien Vienne 17/12/1879 20/05/1917 Chemin-des-Dames - Aisne  
MERCIER François Chuzelles 23/02/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
MERLE Eugène Roussillon 03/09/1894 05/10/1918 Lyon - Rhône  
MERLE Jean Marie Henri Pont-Evèque 21/11/1890 31/10/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise  
MERMET Louis Vienne 20/12/1894 21/07/1918 Plessis-Huleu - Aisne  
MESNY Emile Joseph Roussillon 06/06/1891 28/11/1915 Neuville-St-Vaast - Pas-de Calais  
MESTRALLET Moïse François Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 26/11/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
METRAL Francisque Prosper Elie Agnin 26/05/1891 16/06/1916 Mort-Homme, Verdun - Meuse  
METRAL Joseph   Chanas 16/06/1890 07/08/1916 Saint-Dizier - Haute-Marne  
METRAL Louis Pierre Joseph Vienne et Chanas 08/10/1895 24/06/1915 Fond-de-Buval - Pas-de-Calais  
METRAS Clair Auberives-sur-Varèze 10/11/1890 29/05/1918 Vregny - Aisne  
MEUNIER Gérard Charantonnay * 10/07/1891 25/12/1914 Lihons - Somme  
MEUNIER Gérard Paul Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 10/07/1891 24/12/1914 Lihons - Somme  
MEYNIER Louis Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 25/03/1887 14/09/1915 Wettstein - Haut-Rhin  
MEYNIER Marius Emile Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 20/08/1891 25/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
MEYRIAT Hippolyte Vienne 07/12/1893 05/03/1915 Sains-en-Gohelle - Pas-de-Calais  
MEYZONNIAL Joseph Onésime Vienne 06/02/1885 27/09/1915 Bois-Bricot, Perthes - Marne  
MICHALLON Célestin Joseph Auguste Luzinay 12/09/1873 24/04/1915 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
MICHALLON Henri Georges Léon Saint-Jean-de-Bournay 19/04/1887 28/03/1918 Albertville - Savoie  
MICHALLON Henri Isidore Vienne 08/01/1888 07/09/1914 Bourgonce - Vosges  
MICHARD Jean Denis Frédéric Septème 24/05/1876 08/10/1918 Lyon - Rhône  
MICHEL Auguste Septème 18/01/1880 10/10/1918 Septème - Isère  
MICHEL Jean François Vienne 12/11/1879 03/12/1916 Lacroix-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
MICHEL Louis Marius Vienne 23/06/1895 29/09/1915 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
MICHELET Eugène Marie Julien Vienne 16/07/1881 15/05/1918 Zuydcoote - Nord  
MICOLIER Claude Louis Eugène Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 15/03/1870 23/03/1919 Lyon 2ème - Rhône  
MICON Clément Aimé Chasse-sur-Rhône 28/02/1897 02/10/1918 Vozilly - Aisne  
MICOULET Jean Auguste Vienne 25/02/1879 12/12/1914 Seicheprey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MIELLE Evariste Victor Beaurepaire 13/04/1882 10/09/1914 Bruyères - Vosges  
MIGNOT Jean Joseph François Bellegarde-Poussieu 18/12/1880 09/08/1916 Frise - Somme  
MIGNOT Jean Louis Ville-sous-Anjou 11/03/1886 24/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
MIGNOT Louis Joseph Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 26/06/1890 26/10/1917 vauxbuin - aisne  
MIGNOT Valentin Joseph Bougé-Chambalud 21/04/1886 28/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MILHOT Marius Jean Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 28/08/1894 23/08/1918 Lyon - Rhône  
MILHOT Victor Otto Beaurepaire 27/09/1897 16/05/1918 Mont Hokerelle-Boeschepe _ Nord  
MILLARD Fernand Gaston Beaurepaire 03/08/1887 24/06/1916 Froideterre - Meuse  
MILLIAT François Auguste Pont-Evèque 10/02/1890 18/08/1916 Vaux-Damloup - Meuse  
MILLIAT Robert Félix Pont-Evèque 17/04/1897 12/07/1918 Mailly-Reneval - Somme  
MINIGGIO Félix Vienne 08/08/1889 26/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
MIOLLAND Xavier Philibert Les-Côtes-d'Arey 29/11/1891 10/09/1918 Gap - Hautes-Alpes  
MIOUX Henri Vienne 18/03/1894 23/10/1917 Allemant - Aisne  
MISERY Henri Maurice Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 09/01/1894 25/09/1916 Cléry - Somme  
MOGNIAT Prosper Jules Beaurepaire 03/03/1898 20/08/1918 L'Ecouvillon - Oise  
MOIROUD Elie Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 17/05/1881 01/08/1915 Barrenkopf - Haut-Rhin  
MOIROUD Marius Joseph Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 02/02/1893 29/09/1918 Saint-Souplet - Marne  
MOIROUD Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 22/10/1882 14/04/1918 Moyenneville - Oise  
MOIROUX Joseph André Pact 15/02/1886 11/12/1919 Pact - Isère  
MOLLARD Antoine Vienne 27/06/1883 24/10/1916 Vaux-Chapitre - Meuse  
MOLLARET Emile Alexandre Vienne 30/07/1890 18/06/1916 Froidos - Meuse  
MOLLY-MITTON Henri Beaurepaire 12/011895 15/05/1915 Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
MONAN Adrien Firmin Bellegarde-Poussieu 23/10/1892 05/09/1914 Orbey - Haut-Rhin  
MONAN Joseph Vienne 14/08/1889 02/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
MONAVON Joseph Antoine Christophe Vienne 23/02/1894 21/04/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
MONEVILLE Louis Pont-Evèque 31/08/1880 17/07/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MONIER Alexandre Joseph Sablons 13/09/1894 17/06/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MONIER Jean Vienne 23/09/1893 09/08/1918 Villers-Cotterets - Aisne  
MONIN Joseph Célestin Les-Côtes-d'Arey 15/11/1893 02/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
MONIN Léon Pierre Casimir Cour-et-Buis 29/06/1888 03/10/1915 Vitry-le-François - Marne  
MONIN Mathieu Auguste Albert Montseveroux 03/12/1892 15/12/1916 Vacherauville - Meuse  
MONNET Auguste Luzinay & Septème 22/11/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de la-Paxe - M.-et-M;  
MONNET Augustin Lucien Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 08/10/1892 22/09/1917 Soissons - Aisne  
MONNET Félix Marius Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 06/07/1892 20/07/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
MONNET Gaston Joseph Beaurepaire 30/01/1889 12/05/1915 La-Targette - Pas-de-Calais  
MONNET Joseph Vienne 17/02/1883 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MONNET Joseph   Luzinay 18/03/1879 27/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
MONNET Louis Marius Vienne 10/03/1891 29/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
MONNOT Charles Etienne Ville-sous-Anjou 24/04/1874 13/07/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
MONOT Antoine Lucien Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 17/07/1871 28/07/1916 Saint-Clair-du-Rhône - Isère  
MONOT Louis Sylvain Cour-et-Buis 20/12/1886 09/04/1922 Cour-et-Buis - Isère  
MONOT Pierre Marius Cour-et-Buis 18/01/1895 17/03/1916 Vaux-devant-Damloup - Meuse  
MONTAGNE Jules Jean Estrablin 16/11/1872 18/11/1917 Saint-Pol -Pas-de-Calais  
MONTAGNIER André Pont-Evèque & Septème 26/12/1880 18/06/1915 Metzéral - Haut-Rhin  
MONTEILLET Joseph Germain Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 14/03/1890 03/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
MONTEZ Henri Vienne 30/03/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MONTEZ Joseph Victor Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 19/02/1891 02/11/1914 Quesnoy-en-Santerre - Somme  
MONTPEROUX François Vienne 22/01/1886 01/11/1915 Tazzouguert - Maroc- oriental  
MORAND Marius Pierre Ville-sous-Anjou 18/01/1891 25/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
MOREAU de BONREPOS Marie Jean François Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 23/04/1886 11/09/1917 Ham - Somme  
MOREL Adrien Jean Marie Léon Vienne 16/08/1880 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
MOREL Albert Charantonnay * 11/05/1894 09/05/1916 Vadelincourt - Meuse  
MOREL Antonin Amédée Salaise-sur-Sanne 22/03/1898 15/07/1918 Dormans - Marne  
MOREL Célestin Toussaint Roussillon 19/12/1880 19/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
MOREL Charles Marie Stanislas Salaise-sur-Sanne 22/03/1898 15/07/1918 Dormans - Marne  
MOREL Eugène Antonin Vienne & Auberives-sur-Varèze 22/09/1881 15/09/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MOREL Jules Maurice Eugène Vienne & Cheyssieu & Auberives/V. 25/09/1888 27/06/1917 Coucy-le-Château - Aisne  
MOREL Marius Estrablin 29/08/1890 23/02/1916 Salonique - Grèce  
MOREL Maurice Anjou - Sonnay & Vienne 13/12/1877 31/01/1917 Prosnes - Marne  
MOREL Pierre Jules Vienne 01/01/1882 07/11/1915 Nancy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MORELIERE Louis Sablons 29/10/1897 26/02/1918 Marbotte - Meuse  
MORGUE Joseph Jean Flavien Assieu 17/02/1896 29/05/1915 Montferrand - Puy-de-Dôme  
MORIN René Jacques Les-Côtes-d'Arey 24/12/1886 23/04/1916 Avocourt - Meuse  
MORTAMAIS François Marius Villette-de-Vienne 15/08/1898 15/07/1918 Sailly - Marne  
MORTIER Pierre Valérien Sonnay 22/10/1893 18/11/1914 Boulogne - Pas-de-Calais  
MOTTEROZ Claude François Estrablin & Septème 13/04/1886 02/10/1918 La-Côte-Saint-André - Isère  
MOTTEROZ Jean Joseph Septème 12/02/1873 01/08/1915 Issy-les-Moulineaux - Seine  
MOTTET Elie Vienne 26/11/1883 19/10/1916 Barleux - Somme  
MOTTIN Florentin Joseph Bougé-Chambalud 08/03/1890 02/06/1915 Niederzwehren - Allemagne  
MOUCHEROUD Pierre Bellegarde-Poussieu 06/07/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MOUCHIROUD Aimé Jules Saint-Maurice-l'Exil & Vienne 13/09/1891 11/03/1916 La-Côte-Saint-André - Isère  
MOUCHIROUD Louis François Les-Côtes-d'Arey 30/06/1889 18/08/1914 Zerenth - Alsace  
MOURAULT Henri André Louis Vienne 09/09/1897 29/03/1918 Biermont - Oise  
MOURET Claude Auguste Beaurepaire 28/09/1883 28/04/1918 Boulogne - Pas-de-Calais  
MOURET Henri Marcel Joseph Vienne 18/01/1894 30/11/1915 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
MOURET Paul Jean Marie Vienne 27/12/1895 02/04/1918 Fulleren - Haut-Rhin  
MOURIER Jean Emmanuel Vienne 22/07/1894 29/08/1918 Crecy-au-Mont - Aisne  
MOUSSIER Charles Jean Joseph Vienne 12/09/1892 24/01/1915 Wattweiller - Haut-Rhin  
MOUSSIER François Edouard Septème & Oytier-Saint-Oblas 25/04/1892 25/04/1917 Vaux-Varennes - Marne  
MOUSSIER Jean Philippe Septème & Oytier-Saint-Oblas 19/01/1895 14/05/1915 Aix-Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
MOUTIN Louis Antoine Vernioz 04/07/1884 10/05/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
MOUTIN Philippe Louis François Assieu 10/02/1892 12/07/1916 Eix - Meuse  
MOUTON Eugène Clément Roussillon 23/11/1894 28/08/1917 Verdun - Meuse  
MOUTON Jean Henri Vienne 06/08/1879 24/02/1915 Besançon - Doubs  
MULLER Jules François Vienne 17/11/1886 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - M.-et-M.  
MURET Emile Vienne 06/09/1887 07/08/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
MURIER Hippolyte Marcel Salaise-sur-Sanne 06/07/1878 12/12/1914 Seicheprey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MURIS Auguste Henri Beaurepaire & Chasse-sur-Rhône 31/03/1884 31/10/1914 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
MURIS Louis Antoine Beaurepaire 01/03/1893 25/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
NALPOWICK Jean Paul Henri Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 05/10/1897 29/04/1916 Abaucourt - Meuse  
NAQUIN Joannès Vienne 12/01/1891 08/10/1916 Florina - Macédoine  
NARDIN Albert Joseph Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 15/04/1887 30/08/1918 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
NARDIN Marius Septème 28/11/1896 03/06/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
NARDY Pierre Eugène Vienne 02/07/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
NEYMOZ Auguste Marius Les-Côtes-d'Arey 11/06/1880 26/10/1916 Chenois-devant-Verdun - Meuse  
NICAISE Joseph   Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 27/01/1876 28/12/1916 Flaucourt - Somme  
NICAISE Joseph Pierre Moissieu-sur-Dolon & Montseveroux 02/08/1894 25/10/1918 Saint-Germainlont -Ardennes  
NICAISE Maxime Maurice Moissieu-sur-Dolon & Montseveroux 02/08/1894 17/10/1915 Saint -Rémy-sur-Bussy - Marne  
NICAISE Victor Marius Vienne 08/09/1892 03/11/1914 Zonnebecke - Belgique  
NICOLAS Auguste Charantonnay * 17/04/1879 29/07/1907 Vienne - Isère  
NICOLAS Jean Joseph Alexandre Charantonnay * 18/03/1884 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
NICOLAS Jean Louis Pact 30/09/1882 17/11/1916 St-Pierre-Vaast - Pas-de Calais  
NICOLAS Joseph   La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 25/10/1882 20/02/1917 Bar-le-Duc - Meuse  
NICOUD Alexandre Victor Joseph Bellegarde-Poussieu 06/05/1893 30/05/1915 Les Dardanelles - Turquie  
NICOUD Etienne Joseph Bellegarde-Poussieu 24/08/1888 12/07/1918 Rouvrel - Somme  
NICOUD Marius Pierre Beaurepaire 12/07/1882 07/05/1916 Fleury-devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
NIVOLEY Noël Alexandre Salaise-sur-Sanne 23/03/1893 04/09/1916 Belloy-en-Santerre - Somme  
NIVON Antoine Saint-Alban-du-Rhône & Saint Prim 14/11/1873 11/12/1917 Saint-Prim - Isère  
NIVON Auguste Chuzelles 06/12/1894 03/08/1915 en mer, navire hopital Bien-Hoa  
NIVON Eugène Louis Salaise-sur-Sanne 19/04/1897 02/02/1919 Salaise-sur-Sanne - Isère  
NIVON Joannès Estrablin 01/05/1886 28/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
NIVON Jules Pact 08/12/1897 16/07/1918 Fleury-la-Rivière - Marne  
NIVON Michel Joseph Bellegarde-Poussieu & Jarcieu 16/04/1879 01/11/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
NOE Emile Joseph Vienne 10/04/1895 28/02/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
NOIR Jean François Régis Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 18/10/1888 02/09/1914 Saint-Rémy - Vosges  
NOIR Jean Louis Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 04/10/1871 15/04/1915 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
NORMAND Emile Jean Pierre Royas * 09/02/1894 02/04/1916 Vaux-devant-Damloup - Meuse  
NOVAT Jean Clément Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms 23/01/1887 01/10/1914 Briançon - Hautes-Alpes  
NOYARET Benjamin Irénée Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 25/03/1891 28/12/1916 Menton - Alpes-Maritimes  
NOYARET Gustave Sylvain Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 11/01/1886 24/10/1914 Champenoux - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ODDOUX Pierre Etienne Rémy Alfred Vienne 14/03/1885 30/08/1914 Haut de la Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ODET André Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 22/03/1891 26/08/1914 Bois de Reppy - Vosges  
ODET Claudius Auguste Villette-de-Vienne 20/10/1887 20/07/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
ODET Ferdinand Michel Justin Charantonnay * 01/10/1886 30/08/1914 Haut de la Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ODET François Chuzelles 14/09/1889 26/08/1914 La Bolle - Vosges  
OGERET Pierre Paul Reventin-Vaugris 16/06/1896 18/08/1916 Chenois-Verdun - Meuse  
OGIER Albert Eugène Vienne 27/09/1884 16/10/1918 Neuilly-sur-Marne - Seine-Saint-Denis  
OGIER Auguste Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 15/10/1891 18/03/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
OGIER Gabriel Félix Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 01/11/1893 16/08/1916 Conty - Somme  
OLAGNON Joseph Elie Vienne 07/05/1880 06/08/1915 Neuville-St-Vaast - Pas-de Calais  
OLLAGNIER Antonin Les-Côtes-d'Arey 01/08/1896 30/03/1918 Plessis-dr-Roye -oise  
OLLAGNIER Pierre Marius Les-Côtes-d'Arey 22/09/1893 18/10/1918 Dembach - Allemagne  
OLLAGNIER Romain Lucien Les-Côtes-d'Arey 29/03/1885 26/04/1915 Ailly-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
OLLIER Alphonse Moidieu-Détourbe 24/09/1898 29/10/1918 Compiègne - Oise  
OLLIER Jean Pierre Eyzin-Pinet 24/04/1895 03/03/1916 Mülheim-sur-Ruhr - Allemagne  
OLLIER Jean Pierre Savas-Mépin * 25/09/1895 06/11/1916 Dieux-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
OLLIER Jules Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 01/08/1884 07/12/1917 Le-Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère  
ORJOLLET André Charantonnay & St-Jean-de-Bournay 30/11/1884 15/12/1914 Bourgoin - Isère  
PACALET Alfred Baptiste Pisieu 07/05/1894 07/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
PACCALET Julien Les-Côtes-d'Arey 02/01/1887 30/12/1916 Herbécourt - Somme  
PACOUTET Paul Marie Vienne 13/05/1877 30/10/1915 Roderen - Haut-Rhin  
PAGNOUD François Régis Cour-et-Buis 01/11/1880 18/10/1915 Liingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PAILLET Emile Joseph Jardin 15/03/1879 24/10/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
PAILLET Ermin Roussillon 31/10/1894 18/05/1915 Seddul-Bahr - Turquie  
PAIN Edouard Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 21/08/1893 20/12/1914 St-Barthélemy-de-Beaurepaire - Isère  
PALANDRE Alexandre Vienne 22/09/1890 30/11/1915 Tazzougert - Maroc-oriental  
PALAYER Gabriel Ernest Vienne 21/01/1880 10/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
PALCOUX Emile Victorin Chasse-sur-Rhône 22/05/1897 21/04/1917 Condé-sur-Aisne - Aisne  
PALLET Joseph Samuel Vienne 29/03/1874 19/09/1918 La Tronche, Grenoble - Isère  
PALLIN François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 18/02/1886 30/08/1914 Haut de la Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PALLIN Jean François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 13/09/1895 02/08/1915 en mer, bord Dugay-Trouin  
PALLUY Michel Antoine Pont-Evèque 22/12/1893 23/07/1918 Villers-Cotterets - Aisne  
PAQUIEN Albert Joseph Turenne Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 05/05/1894 08/06/1917 Plessis-Belleville - Oise  
PAQUIEN Daniel Prosper Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 22/01/1879 23/10/1914 St-Laurent-de-Blangy -Pas-de-Calais  
PARAIRE Marius Joseph Seyssuel 30/01/1898 17/07/1918 Dormans - Aisne  
PARET Alfred Vienne 25/09/1887 24/10/1916 Chenois,La Lauffée - Meuse  
PARNAIS Emile Alexandre Vienne 06/01/1883 23/02/1915 Aubigny-en-Artois - P.-de-C.  
PARNEXE Jean Marie Vienne 23/06/1881 23/03/1916 Nomeny - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PARPETTE Edouard Vienne 06/01/1894 17/02/1915 La Harazée - Marne  
PASCAL Albert Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 11/10/1891 17/03/1916 Vaux, Duaumont - Meuse  
PASCAL Joseph Marie Montseveroux 23/12/1895 25/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
PASCAL Marius Félix Joseph Montseveroux & St Barthélemy de B. 04/09/1887 25/08/1914 Le Ménil - Vosges  
PASSERA Edouard Vienne 18/08/1881 20/08/1914 Waldersbach - Allemagne  
PASSERA Louis Joseph Vienne 10/10/1883 13/04/1915 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
PAUCHE Jean Antoine Maurice Vienne & Septème 02/02/1886 24/10/1916 Chenois-devant-Verdun - Meuse  
PAULET Louis Gabriel Vienne 17/01/1889 19/08/1914 Witterdorft - Haut-Rhin  
PAYMAL Félix Antoine Les-Côtes-d'Arey 04/03/1883 05/01/1915 Vienne-le-Château - Marne  
PAYS Auguste Julien Vienne 29/10/1893 01/08/1918 Tigny - Aisne  
PAYSSONNAUX Jean Baptiste Chasse-sur-Rhône 23/06/1884 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PEGERON Léon Joseph Revel-Tourdan 29/12/1895 09/08/1918 Avillers - Somme  
PEGERON Lucien Joseph Seyssuel 01/02/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PEGERON Victor Albert Revel-Tourdan 08/04/1892 08/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PELIGRY Damien Beaurepaire 25/04/1872 24/09/1915 Dôle - Doubs  
PELISSIER Charles Victor Vienne 04/01/1897 28/05/1918 Crouy - Aisne  
PELLAT Eugène Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 29/03/1878 12/01/1916 Vouziers - Ardennes  
PELLET Alphonse Antoine Marius Vienne 17/01/1888 16/02/1915 Lachalade - Meuse  
PELLET Alphonse Joseph Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 20/02/1896 23/10/1916 Fleury-devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
PELLET André Pierre Estrablin 02/11/1889 24/09/1914 Grenoble - Isère  
PELLET Auguste Vienne 22/09/1897 30/09/1918 Villers-Daucourt - Marne  
PELLET François Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/05/1894 21/08/1916 Lyumnica - Grèce  
PELLET Gustave Etienne Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 05/10/1882 05/11/1918 Uskub - Serbie  
PELLET Joseph Marius Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 21/09/1897 23/10/1917 Vaucelles - Aisne  
PELLET Léon Joseph Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 01/10/1891 09/10/1914 Maucourt - Somme  
PELLET Louis Savas-Mépin * 09/09/1882 30/10/1914 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PELLET Louis André François Sainte-Anne/Gervonde & Moidieu-D. 19/03/1896 06/06/1917 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
PELLET Louis Emile Albert Saint-Jean-de-Bournay 21/05/1895 23/10/1917 Chavignon - Aisne  
PELLET Louis Marcel Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 22/12/1898 11/01/1919 Cassel - Allemagne  
PELLET Marie Joseph Auguste Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 28/03/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
PELLET Paul Etienne Alexis Vienne 25/09/1882 10/10/1914 Porte d'Aubervilliers - Seine  
PELOUX Jean Joseph Vienne 24/02/1881 24/10/1916 Chenois-devant-Verdun - Meuse  
PELUS Jean Joseph Cour-et-Buis 25/01/1884 25/03/1922 Cour-et-Buis - Isère  
PELUYET Joseph Marius Chanas 07/07/1882 01/10/1916 Cléry - Somme  
PERCIVAL Charles Emile Vienne 27/01/1897 17/07/1918 Damery - Marne  
PERENON Antoine Clonas-sur-Varèze 13/02/1884 01/11/1914 Harbonnières - Somme  
PERENON Raoul Paul Vienne 10/05/1880 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
PERENON-PILLION Joseph Auguste Vienne 22/12/1888 23/08/1914 Montigny - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PERIER François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 26/03/1876 04/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PERIER Jean Antoine Charantonnay * 21/06/1880 13/07/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
PERIER Lucien Charantonnay * 08/04/1892 10/10/1914 Rosières-en-Santerre - Somme  
PERNET Antoine Vienne 10/08/1882 25/10/1917 Soissons - Aisne  
PERON Auguste Pisieu 04/11/1887 27/08/1914 Wettstein - Haut-Rhin  
PERON Auguste Emile Pisieu 01/03/1875 20/09/1915 Mettet - Belgique  
PERON Emile Rémy Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 20/07/1895 04/11/1917 Merken - Belgique  
PERONNET François Chasse-sur-Rhône 17/07/1889 17/08/1914 Laveline - Vosges  
PERRET Auguste Gabriel Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 14/12/1895 18/05/1916 Saint-Rambert-d'Albon - Drôme  
PERRET Emile Assieu        
PERRET François Emile Vernioz 09/12/1895 02/07/1915 Sedd-ul-Bahr - Turquie  
PERRET Gaston Albert Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 06/11/1893 30/03/1918 Courcelles-Epayelles - Oise  
PERRET Gaston Joseph Vienne 27/07/1893 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
PERRET Joseph Etienne  Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 26/02/1896 18/08/1916 Chenois-devant-Verdun - Meuse  
PERRET Jules Charles Beaurepaire 30/09/1874 22/09/1917 Courcelles - Marne  
PERRET Louis Francisque Les-Côtes-d'Arey 20/10/1882 16/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PERRET Louis Joseph Etienne Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 04/07/1871 10/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
PERRET Pierre Camille Charles Vienne 10/02/1897 24/08/1918 Villeurbanne - Rhône  
PERRET Pierre Marie Vienne 14/08/1870 07/11/1918 Kouang-Tchéou-Wan - Indochine  
PERRIAT Clovis Pact 18/07/1894 25/04/1918 Mont Kemmel - Belgique  
PERRICHON Paul Emile Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/06/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
PERRIER Alphonse Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 27/07/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PERRIER André François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 16/03/1883 17/05/1916 Revigny-sur-Ornain - Meuse  
PERRIER Antoine Joseph Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 19/02/1877 12/12/1918 Lyon - Rhône  
PERRIER Cyrille Ennemond Vernioz-St-Alban-de-Varèze 11/01/1881 16/11/1914 Strasbourg - Bas-Rhin  
PERRIER Emile Victorin Vienne 29/03/1893 16/03/1917 Angicourt - Oise  
PERRIER Eugène Vienne 21/05/1884 29/07/1915 Schratzmanele - Haut-Rhin  
PERRIER François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 26/03/1876 04/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PERRIER François Félix Saint-Jean-de-Bournay *        
PERRIER Gustave Roussillon 28/05/1896 19/10/1918 Villeurbanne - Rhône  
PERRIER Jean Louis Beaurepaire 08/02/1892 24/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
PERRIER Marius Auguste Roussillon 22/01/1890 10/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
PERRIER Paul Victor Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 21/07/1894 31/12/1914 Morcourt - Somme  
PERRIN Auguste Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 08/02/1887 28/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PERRIN Claudius Vienne 14/09/1883 23/04/1918 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
PERRIN Henri Barthélemy Vienne 24/06/1888 18/04/1915 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PERRIN Jean Louis André Reventin-Vaugris & Vienne 22/04/1895 09/04/1916 Vienne - Isère  
PERRIN Léonard Pierre Vienne 11/10/1895 11/01/1919 Thionville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PERROT Henri Vienne 30/04/1885 28/11/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
PERROT Jean Estrablin 11/11/1875 27/05/1916 Lambéchamp - Meuse  
PERROT Jean Marie Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 03/12/1878 06/10/1915 epine de Verdegrange - Marne  
PERROT Joseph Albert Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 23/02/1886 13/09/1916 Marcelcave - Somme  
PERROUD Claude Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 24/01/1874 25/11/1918 Meyssiez - Isère  
PERROUD Claudius Aimé Charantonnay * 07/08/1897 25/11/1923 Charantonnay - Isère  
PERROUD Fernand Elie Vienne 07/03/1895 13/01/1917 Cauroy-lès-Hermonville - Marne  
PERROUD François Armand Vienne 11/03/1893 05/09/1916 Moreuil - Somme  
PERROUD Justin Louis Eyzin-Pinet 13/09/1895 27/06/1915 Kereves-Dere - Turquie  
PERROUD Marius Antoine Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 11/08/1888 03/04/1915 Maucourt - Somme  
PERTUIS François Gaston Anjou 23/03/1893 16/06/1916 Dugny - Meuse  
PERTUIS Jean Alexandre Sablons & Salaise-sur-Sanne 12/12/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PERTUIS Joseph Alfred Prosper Anjou 08/11/1894 13/08/1915 Seddul-Bahr - Turquie  
PERTUIS Louis Salaise-sur-Sanne 18/0181890 03/01/1919 Sézanne - Marne  
PERUT Gustave Royas *   1914    
PESTRE Antoine Alphonse Vienne 08/02/1894 19/03/1915 Les Eparges - Meuse  
PETILOY Alfred Jules Chuzelles 08/12/1896 18/08/1916 Chenois - Meuse  
PETIT Félix Vienne 09/10/1881 27/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
PETIT Henri Louis Chanas 25/03/1894 23/10/1917 Pargny-Filain - Aisne  
PETIT Henri Louis Vienne 22/07/1891 06/11/1914 Clytte - Belgique  
PETIT Jean Pierre Primarette 25/10/1888 17/12/1916 Vavelincourt - Meuse  
PETIT Joseph François Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 29/07/1871 06/02/1917 Lyon-Desgenettes - Rhône  
PETIT Séraphin Clément Primarette 25/07/1895 26/10/1916 Brest - Finistère  
PETREQUIN François Emile Septème 29/04/1887 16/07/1916 Flaucourt - Somme  
PETREQUIN Henri Royas * 14/12/1893 14/03/1916 Vaux-devant-Damloup - Meuse  
PETREQUIN Joannès Sylvain Vienne 11/08/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PETREQUIN Jules Marius Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 12/04/1884 07/09/1914 Vennezey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PETREQUIN Marc Michel Bellegarde-Poussieu 05/08/1891 27/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
PETREQUIN Marcellin Paul Eyzin-Pinet & Bellegarde-Poussieu 01/08/1882 20/09/1914 Grenoble - Isère  
PEUDEPIECE Emile Eugène Vienne 07/06/1887 08/05/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
PEY Jean Antoine La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 07/01/1873 28/07/1917 St-Valéry_en_Caux - Seine-inférieure  
PEYCHIAT Joseph Auguste Sonnay 11/09/1893 25/09/1915 Perthes - Marne  
PEYRAS Honoré Pïerre Vienne 06/08/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PEYRE Louis Joseph Moissieu-sur-Dolon 14/11/1889 19/08/1914 Walscheid - Moselle  
PEYRET Louis Assieu 23/11/1894 10/08/1918 Mareuil-Lamotte - Oise  
PEYRET Raoul Didier Augustin La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 28/08/1895 16/11/1916 Ablaincourt - Somme  
PEYRON Ernest Victor Primarette 23/06/1891 11/05/1917 Altengrabow - Allemagne  
PEYRON Henri Justin dit Julien Primarette 28/03/1890 17/11/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise  
PEYRON Louis Clément Eugène Primarette 21/03/1891 18/03/1915 Mesnil-les-Hurlus - Marne  
PIAT Jules Donat Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 12/09/1879 26/10/1916 Landrecourt - Meuse  
PIATON Louis Ferdinand Auguste Vernioz 25/10/1879 10/03/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
PICHAT Lucien Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 21/02/1874 04/09/1916 Tavannes - Meuse  
PICHAT Philippe Joseph Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 29/07/1883 28/10/1914 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PICHON Maurice Pierre Alexandre Vienne 09/02/1893 19/07/1918 Ingolstadt, Bavière - Allemagne  
PICHOT Claudius Louis Vienne 17/07/1891 05/09/1914 La Croix-Idoux - Vosges  
PICON Jean Marie Auguste Savas-Mépin * 26/12/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PIGNARD Marius Auguste Charantonnay * 04/07/1879 12/09/1915 Saint-Rémy-sur-Bussy - Marne  
PILAT Claude Joseph Vienne 03/10/1887 24/08/1914 Baccarat - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PILLAUD Claude Chasse-sur-Rhône 07/09/1884 04/09/1914 Bruyères - Vosges  
PILLAUD Jean Louis Meyssiez 28/05/1892 10/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
PILLET Joseph  Albert Alfred Vienne 19/11/1885 21/05/1916 Lombartzyde - Belgique  
PILLET Marius André Joseph Cheyssieu 21/08/1898 06/06/1918 Aubilly - Marne  
PILLIAERT Auguste Georges Vienne 26/05/1875 30/05/1918 Bussboom - Belgique  
PILLOIX Jean Baptiste Vienne 16/03/1892 14/03/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
PILLON Aimé Joseph Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 30/03/1893 04/09/1914 Larifontaine - Vosges  
PILLON Eugène Auberives-sur-Varèze 30/01/1894 29/04/1918 Locre - Belgique  
PILLON Joseph Pierre Auberives-sur-Varèze 17/04/1894 05/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PILLON Léopold Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 16/04/1892 18/10/1914 Chambéry - Savoie  
PILOT-PAJOT Henri Chasse-sur-Rhône 14/12/1879 11/11/1914 Stralsund - Allemagne  
PIN Jean François Hector Charantonnay * 07/05/1881 20/03/1917 Vienne - Isère  
PIN Léon Pierre Charantonnay * 06/01/1880 04/10/1914 Montdidier - Somme  
PIN Maurice Alexandre Vienne 18/09/1892 01/01/1915 Rouen - Seine-Maritime  
PINARDI Georges Marius Vienne 25/01/1894 24/02/1917 Apremont - Meuse  
PINGUET Jean Vienne 30/08/1878 12/11/1916 Pressoire -Somme  
PINJET-BOJON Maurice Jean Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 15/07/1888 22/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PIOLAT Auguste Félix Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 03/08/1889 29/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
PIOLAT Claude Henri Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 04/07/1893 06/10/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
PIOLAT Jean Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 07/05/1894 04/07/1915 Moudros - Grèce  
PIOLAT Jean Camille Revel-Tourdan 16/09/1888 24/04/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
PIOLAT Léon Paul Pisieu 26/09/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PIOLAT Pétrus Charles Charantonnay * 28/02/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PIOLAT Pierre Auguste Villette-de-Vienne 09/12/1886 18/02/1918 tranchée d'Essen - Marne  
PIOLAT Rémy Pisieu 20/08/1891 08/10/1915 Revigny-sur-Ornain - Meuse  
PION Alexandre Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 27/10/1883 14//11/1914 Zillebeche - Belgique  
PIONT Auguste Vienne 11/03/1877 03/07/1918 Saint-Maur - Seine  
PIOT Alexandre Aimé Moissieu-sur-Dolon 16/01/1893 24/02/1915 Dompierre - Somme  
PIOT Jean louis Luzinay 27/04/1890 26/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PIPARD Joseph   Saint-Romain-de-Surieu 19/03/1879 15/07/1918 Mont-Haut - Marne  
PIPARD Louis Léon Salaise-sur-Sanne 23/12/1882 22/09/1914 Etival-Clairefontaine - Vosges  
PIPAZ Alexandre Septème 29/07/1886 22/06/1920 Septème - Isère  
PIPAZ Joseph Adrien Septème 05/12/1883 11/06/1918 Courcelles-Epayelles - Oise  
PIRAUD Eugène Edouard Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 10/10/1891 03/08/1918 Mont-de-Soissons - Aisne  
PIRAUD Justin Séraphin Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 11/09/1883 27/10/1916 Chenois - Meuse  
PIRODON Jean Alfred Charantonnay * 16/03/1877 16/12/1918 Vienne - Isère  
PIRODON Joseph Antoine Charantonnay * 03/12/1895 25/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
PIROIR Jules Jarcieu 05/07/1876 09/01/1919 Toulouse - Haute-Garonne  
PIROIR Pierre Jarcieu 13/08/1884 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - M.-et-M.  
PIROIR  Jean René Paul Jarcieu 03/01/1881 10/05/1915 Mont-Saint-Eloi - Pas-de-Calais  
PITIOT Louis Vienne 29/10/1897 29/08/1917 Bois des Caurrières, Ornes - Meuse  
PIVAS Jean Pierre Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 11/02/1873 22/03/1915 Colmar - Haut-Rhin  
PIVAS Pierre Jean Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 02/11/1897 30/10/1917 Pinon - Aisne  
PIVOT Francisque Joseph Vienne 12/11/1885 07/03/1917 Golbey - Vosges  
PLANCHER Moïse Agnin 12/12/1881 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
PLANCHET Jules Antoine Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 23/11/1891 04/09/1916 Barleux - Somme  
PLANCHON Henri Vienne 23/03/1881 27/09/1914 Lihons - Somme  
PLANCHON Jean Pierre Louis Chasse-sur-Rhône 17/11/1883 22/04/1915 Marseille - Bouches-du-Rhône  
PLANTIER Alfred Frédéric Joseph Clonas-sur-Varèze 21/09/1893 02/04/1915 Fay - Somme  
PLANTIER Alphonse Eugène Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 23/02/1893 16/04/1917 Cerny - Aisne  
PLANTIER Edmond Joseph Chanas 01/07/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PLANTIER Elie Emile Montseveroux 28/03/1895 12/03/1916 Fort de Sousvilles - Meuse  
PLANTIER Emile Louis Rémy Vienne 24/09/1891 04/10/1914 Henin-sur-Coyeul - Pas-de-Calais  
PLANTIER Gaston Etienne Beaurepaire 03/09/1877 29/05/1915 Constantine - Algérie  
PLANTIER Jean Joseph Chanas 15/06/1890 26/08/1914 Saint Blaise - Vosges  
PLANTIER Marcel Vernioz - Saint-Alban-de-Varèze 06/09/1894 02/05/1916 Fleury-devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
PLANTIER Marcel Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 12/04/1890 04/05/1915 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PLANTIER Vincent Louis Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 22/01/1887 04/06/1916 Vaux - Verdun - Meuse  
PLASSON Joanny Etienne Luzinay 08/09/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PLATTET Joseph Lucien Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 17/04/1872 06/06/1918 Hopital canadien,Boulogne - P.de-C.  
POINAS Auguste Germain Vienne 25/12/1888 16/04/1917 Laffaux - Aisne  
POIPU Jean Baptiste Vienne 23/05/1893 04/04/1918 Cologne - Allemagne  
POIZAT Abel Monstéroux-Milieu 10/04/1894 25/09/1916 Dugny - Meuse  
POIZAT Albert Emile Meyssiez 03/04/1893 18/11/1916 Belloy-en-Santerre - Somme  
POIZAT Auguste Prosper Revel-Tourdan 07/05/1889 12/11/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise  
POIZAT Denis Félix Monstéroux-Milieu 18/03/1897 08/10/1917 Souilly - Meuse  
POIZAT Emile Henri Primarette 21/07/1894 02/12/1917 Grenoble - Isère  
POIZAT Hippolyte Monstéroux-Milieu 07/09/1880 26/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
POIZAT Joseph André La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 06/03/1898 21/01/1918 Chatellerault - Vienne  
POIZAT Jules Marie Meyssiez 19/04/1888 25/08/1914 Moyenmoutier - Vosges  
POIZAT Jules Vincent La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 04/10/1883 04/02/1915 Massiges - Marne  
POIZAT Louis Anselme Pact 21/10/1890 03/01/1921 Sonnay - Isère  
POIZAT Maurice Rémy La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 13/09/1897 28/03/1917 Montélimar - Dröme  
PONCET Jean Pierre ou Victor Péage-de-Roussillon & St-maurice-l'Exil 21/06/1898 27/09/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
PONCET Léon Louis Antoine Revel-Tourdan 28/10/1892 02/11/1914 Quesnoy-en-Santerre - Somme  
PONCET Louis Beaurepaire 15/11/1891 05/05/1915 Harbonnières - Somme  
PONCET Lucien Beaurepaire 25/09/1884 29/10/1916 Landrecourt - Meuse  
PONCET Victor Georges Marcel Vienne 05/07/1878 22/08/1914 Sénones - Vosges  
PONCET Vincent Vienne 01/01/1880 30/09/1915 Somme-Suippe - Marne  
PONCIN Joseph Ernest Sonnay 29/09/1894 19/09/1916 Frise - Somme  
PONCIN Marius Prosper Bellegarde-Poussieu 15/08/1884 01/11/1916 Chesnois-Verdun - Meuse  
PONCIN Paul André Sonnay 19/08/1889 27/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
PONCIN Prosper Henri Bellegarde-Poussieu 08/02/1891 24/11/1914 Abbeville - Somme  
PONCIN Sylvain Auguste Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 19/10/1873 20/05/1915 Neuville-St-Vaast - Pas-de Calais  
PONT Joseph Claude Vienne 11/10/1893 22/08/1914 Bremenil - Vosges  
PONTE Victor Gustave Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 30/01/1880 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
PONTON Jean Alexandre Vienne 12/11/1884 10/04/1918 Versailles - Seine-et-Oise  
PORTE Régis Marius Théophile Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 12/04/1896 26/03/1917 Ham - Somme  
PORTELLIER Marius Antonin Bougé-Chambalud 12/12/1894 26/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
POULAT Claudius Antonin Vienne 19/02/1890 05/05/1917 Chemin des Dames - Aisne  
POULET Adrien Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 25/11/1886 11/08/1915 Vienne-le-Château - Marne  
POULET Joannès Vienne 26/09/1881 09/12/1917 Casella d'Assolo - Italie  
POULET Joseph Vienne 16/09/1893 04/04/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
POULET Jules Lucien Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 06/04/1894 19/04/1917 Dihovo - Serbie  
POULET Louis Vienne 10/10/1890 19/09/1918 Bon-Denib - Maroc oriental  
POULET Louis Pierre Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 29/03/1890 18/08/1916 Chenois Damloup - Meuse  
POULLAILLON Charles Eugène Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 10/11/1879 09/05/1918 Vicente - Italie  
POURCENOUX Jean Régis Frédéric Baptiste Chasse-sur-Rhône 19/08/1881 15/05/1915 Ville-sur-Tourbe - Marne  
POURRAT Jules Pont-Evèque & Salaise-sur-Sanne 24/12/1889 23/09/1914 Raon-l'Etape - Vosges  
POUZET Antoine François Marius Vienne 29/10/1882 08/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges  
POUZET Charles Ernest Vienne 10/03/1888 01/0981914 Saint-Benoît - Vosges  
POYET Michel Jean Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 23/06/1895 29/01/1915 Badonviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PRADAT Joseph Marius Roussillon 06/11/1887 25/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
PRALON Paul Raymond Les-Côtes-d'Arey 21/02/1887 14/09/1914 Berry-au-Bac - Aisne  
PRAS Henri Joseph Roussillon 10/11/1876 19/03/1915 Reichackerkopf - Haut-Rhin  
PRAS Joseph Emile Jarcieu 28/08/1894 17/03/1916 Vaux - Verdun - Meuse  
PRAS Louis Meyssiez 29/12/1888 18/08/1916 Bar-le-Duc - Meuse  
PRAS Marius Jean Vienne 15/01/1895 26/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
PRAS Michel Edouard Jarcieu 04/11/1884 17/10/1914 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PRAST Paul Henri La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 22/06/1894 03/10/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
PRAT Antoine Septème 16/08/1891 24/08/1914 Saulxures - Bas-Rhin  
PRAT Clément Joseph Moissieu-sur-Dolon 25/11/1899 19/05/1920 Kouch-Tachli - Turquie  
PRE Emile Marius Chanas 08/01/1888 28/03/1916 Tavannes - Meuse  
PRIEUX Jean Joseph Emile Vienne 08/01/1894 30/03/1915 Verdun - Meuse  
PRIVAS Joseph Marius Eyzin-Pinet 17/01/1898 19/08/1918 Plessis-de-Roye -Oise  
PROST Alfred Moidieu-Détourbe 24/12/1890 20/05/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PRUDHOMME Joseph Auguste Salaise-sur-Sanne 01/06/1895 19/12/1917 Florina - Macédoine  
PRUDHOMME Louis Emile Vienne 28/12/1882 28/08/1917 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PUPAT Joseph Michel Beaurepaire 07/01/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PUPAT Louis Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 21/03/1894 03/05/1915 Montélimar - Dröme  
PUTOUT Antoine Cour-et-Buis 29/08/1885 15/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PUTOUT Eugène Joseph Cour-et-Buis & Luzinay & Vienne 09/07/1883 26/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
PUTOUT Marius Royas * 17/07/1893 17/11/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise  
PUZIN Albert Louis Jardin 24/08/1883 31/08/1914 Rougiville - Vosges  
PUZIN Alexandre Pierre Jardin 31/08/1887 25/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
PUZIN Elie Claude Jardin 22/07/1880 22/04/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
PUZIN Louis André Vienne 08/05/1885 18/08/1917 Vauxbuin - Aisne  
QUATRECOTE Auguste Maurice Beaurepaire 21/10/1885 02/06/1918 Betz - Oise  
QUATRECOTE Emile Alfred Beaurepaire 18/05/1879 29/09/1918 Filain - Aisne  
QUEMIN Jean Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 02/05/1887 29/01/1915 Kohlschag - Haut-Rhin  
QUEMIN Jean Septème 12/11/1879 01/10/1918 Fayet - Aisne  
QUEMIN Lucien Antoine Charantonnay * 01/11/1892 09/11/1914 Paris 15ème - Seine  
QUEMIN Pierre Charles Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 13/02/1882 15/04/1917 Sapigneul - Marne  
QUENARD Henri Vienne 13/08/1891 15/05/1915 Reningelst - Belgique  
QUENIN Gabriel Charles Vienne 13/08/1895 07/08/1915 Lachalade - Meuse  
QUEYRON Jean Benoît Vienne 26/08/1873 22/04/1915 Saint-Pierre-de-Bitry - Oise  
RABATEL Jean Baptiste Vernioz 19/03/1881 13/09/1916 ambulance n° 10 - Meuse  
RAFFARD Alphonse Vienne 05/12/1887 06/10/1915 Tahure - Marne  
RAFFARD François Joseph Henri Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 14/05/1882 20/04/1917 Mont-sans-Nom - Marne  
RAFFARD Jules André Vienne 20/01/1889 25/04/1915 Niedezwehren - Allemagne  
RAGOT Henri François Estrablin 26/08/1890 12/07/1915 Haudiomont - Meuse  
RAGOT Paul Marius Primarette 12/02/1884 31/08/1914 Rougiville - Vosges  
RAHON Léon Jules Emile Vienne 14/07/1893 11/05/1917 Cerny-en-Laonnois - Aisne  
RAJON Jean Baptiste Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 17/02/1897 28/02/1917 Mont-Notre-Dame - Aisne  
RAJON Joseph Jardin 09/10/1892 20/08/1914 Saint-Kreuf - Allemagne  
RAJON Louis Adrien Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde * 15/10/1881 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
RAMBAUD Adrien Joseph Luzinay 31/10/1897 04/03/1917 Vitry-le-François - Marne  
RAMBAUD François Estrablin 15/10/1890 17/10/1918 Mannheim - Allemagne  
RAMBAUD Jean Joseph Moidieu-Détourbe 02/10/1889 26/05/1918 Bailleul - Nord  
RAMBAUD Louis François Estrablin 10/08/1893 14/05/1915 Aix-Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
RAMEL Joseph Estrablin 24/01/1888 18/06/1915 Thélus - Pas-de-Calais  
RAMEL Joseph Marius Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 14/06/1895 20/06/1915 Fond de Buval - Pas-de-Calais  
RAMEL Joseph Rémy Eyzin-Pinet 24/01/1888 18/06/1915 Ablain-Saint-Nazaire - P.-de-C;  
RAMEL Rodolphe René Raoul Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 20/05/1892 09/11/1922 Lyon - Rhône  
RAMIER Pierre Paul Pont-Evèque 02/07/1884 12/01/1915 Crouy - Aisne  
RANC Alfred Maurice Beaurepaire 27/08/1889 25/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
RANCON Armand Joseph Bougé-Chambalud 22/03/1894 09/05/1915 Neufchateau - Vosges  
RANCON Edouard Joseph Eugène Bougé-Chambalud 04/04/1880 26/05/1915 Niedezwehren - Allemagne  
RASPIENGEAS Louis Vienne 20/01/1892 29/09/1916 Cormicy - Marne  
RAVENEAUX Victor Louis Vienne 16/05/1886 03/10/1918 Sidi-Abdallah - Maroc  
RAVIER Marius Georges Michel Vienne 04/04/1889 25/08/1914 Schirmeck - Bas-Rhin  
RAY Pierre François Vienne 30/07/1889 06/06/1915 Notre-Dame-de-Lorette - Pas-de-Calais  
RAYMOND Emile Eugène Vienne 06/04/1895 23/06/1916 Fleury -devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
RAYMOND Jules Fernand Joseph Vienne 18/03/1876 21/09/1915 Somme-Suippe - Marne  
RAYNAL François Paul Noé Vienne 28/01/1878 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
RAYNAUD Léon Joseph Jardin 26/11/1890 15/11/1918 Wasserburg - Allemagne  
REBAUD Baptiste Rémy Beaurepaire 06/06/1895 29/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
REBOUX Henri Rémy Vienne 03/06/1875 09/11/1914 Saint-Eloi - Belgique  
REBUT Joseph Antoine Cour-et-Buis 28/10/1876 24/11/1916 Fleury-sur-Aire - Meuse  
RECHT Adrien Vienne 25/09/1886 24/10/1916 Chesnois-Verdun - Meuse  
REGUILLON Charles Jacques Beaurepaire 12/08/1881 13/09/1914 Ban-de-Sapt - Vosges  
REISS Lucien Vienne 13/05/1886 18/11/1914 Villers-Bretonneux - Somme  
REMILLIER Alphonse Germain Vienne 05/07/1895 17/11/1915 Bussang - Vosges  
REMILLY Antoine Marie Joseph Vienne 03/09/1887 18/10/1918 Germaine - Aisne  
REMONDON Jean Pierre Pont-Evèque 18/01/1898 29/09/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
RENAUDIN Jules Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 17/07/1879 13/09/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
REVEILLET Eugène Louis Vienne 01/04/1889 23/05/1915 Montargis - Loiret  
REVEILLET Marcel Louis Vienne 24/08/1896 14/04/1917 Mont-Haut - Marne  
REVELIN Joseph Henri Vienne 20/10/1889 03/09/1914 Saint Rémy - Vosges  
REVELIN Louis Marius Vienne 18/10/1896 17/08/1916 Cerisy-Gailly - Somme  
REVELLIN-FALCOZ Fernand Félix Eyzin-Pinet 09/11/1895 12/07/1915 Seddul-Bahr - Turquie  
REVERCHON Gustave Léon Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 31/12/1889 25/08/1914 Moyenmoutiers - Vosges  
REVILLIOD Victor Maximin Salaise-sur-Sanne 23/04/1895 02/09/1918 Crécy-au-Mont - Aisne  
REVOIL Alfred Marius André Sablons 24/11/1880 04/03/1915 Bauzemont - Vosges  
REVOIL Emile Marceau Sablons 28/05/1881 26/05/1916 Rémada - Tunisie  
REVOIL Léopold Gaston Sablons 06/02/1889 24/08/1914 Larifontaine - Vosges  
REVOL Joseph   Beaurepaire 23/12/1882 13/05/1917 Moronvilliers - Marne  
REVOL Louis Beaurepaire & Revel-Tourdan 21/03/1892 09/03/1915 Lachalade - Meuse  
REVOLLAT Henri Alfred Beaurepaire 14/10/1893 04/11/1916 Chaumont - Meuse  
REVON Jules Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 22/01/1885 29/05/1917 Braux-Sainte-Cohière - Marne  
REVOUY André Maurice Le-Péage-de-R. & Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 04/07/1885 25/09/1915 Souain - Marne  
REVOUY Gustave Louis Honoré Clonas-sur-Varèze 26/061874 05/09/1916 Tavannes - Meuse  
REY Albert Eyzin-Pinet 02/12/1878 01/02/1916 Epinal - Vosges  
REY Claude Vienne 19/02/1884 17/09/1916 La Laufée - Meuse  
REY Claude Henri Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 22/09/1889 10/10/1916 Tricot - Oise  
REY Emile Joseph Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 11/03/1876 21/05/1921 Beaurepaire - Isère  
REY Félix Robert Anjou 21/12/1879 03/10/1918 Beauvais - Oise  
REY Félix Robert Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 21/12/1879 03/10/1918 Beauvais - Oise  
REY Jean Louis Moidieu-Détourbe 04/12/1886 27/08/1914 Le Ménil - Vosges  
REY Jean Pierre Vienne 29/08/1887 28/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
REY Joseph Vienne 08/01/1874 04/06/1915 Neuville-St-Vaast - Pas-de Calais  
REY Louis Auberives-sur-Varèze 11/08/1897 20/05/1917 Paissy - Aisne  
REY Louis Joseph Assieu 31/01/1879 12/10/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
REY Maurice Marcellin Sonnay 11/01/1883 06/06/1918 Pourcy - Marne  
REY Paul Léon Bougé-Chambalud 23/07/1886 30/08/1918 Haut-de-la-Paxe - M.-et-M.  
REY Pierre Auberives-sur-Varèze   1915    
REY Pierre Louis Saint-Romain-de-Surieu 09/05/1894 09/05/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
REY Rémi Eugène Vienne 22/07/1878 15/07/1917 Beaulne-et-Chivy - Aisne  
REYMOND Henri Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 28/07/1884 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - M.-et-M.  
REYMOND Joseph Frédéric Vienne 07/08/1888 04/10/1914 Niort - Deux-Sèvres  
REYMOND Paul Vienne 31/01/1869 07/08/1916 Vienne - Isère  
REYMOND Vital Eugène Jean Baptiste Revel-Tourdan 05/02/1897 04/10/1917 Ornes-Verdun - Meuse  
REYNAUD André Eugène Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 08/08/1893 1916    
REYNAUD Anselme André Vienne 04/07/1892 07/03/1915 Soulzeren - Haut-Rhin  
REYNAUD Clovis Augustin Beaurepaire 12/09/1893 26/01/1916 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
REYNAUD Flavien Joseph Revel-Tourdan 16/06/1893 08/12/1917 Sakulevo - Macédoine  
REYNAUD Henri Marius Beaurepaire 27/04/1890 12/03/1916 Buis-les-Baronnies - Drôme  
REYNAUD Marius Célestin Paulo Chasse-sur-Rhône 18/12/1895 17/01/1918 Chasse-sur-Rhône - Isère  
REYNAUD Paul Joseph André Vienne 30/07/1894 11/07/1918 Senlis - Oise  
REYNAZ Jean Marius Montseveroux 04/07/1882 06/12/1914 Villers-Bretonneux - Somme  
REYNE Emile Auguste Vienne 20/12/1894 19/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin  
RIBAUD Ernest Maurice Sonnay 04/11/1885 21/03/1916 Morey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
RIBAUD Félix Auguste Eyzin-Pinet & Meyssiez 10/07/1886 02/03/1917 Ornes-Verdun - Meuse  
RIBAUD François Léon Meyssiez 02/01/1881 12/02/1918 Starwa - Albanie  
RIBAUD Pierre Alexis Moissieu-sur-Dolon 15/05/1884 08/01/1915 Marbotte - Meuse  
RIBOULON Jean Marie Toussaint Vienne 30/10/1880 03/07/1915 La Harazée - Marne  
RICHARD Charles Vienne 26/03/1890 27/07/1918 Vadesincourt - Marne  
RICHARD Clovis Emile Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 15/06/1890 09/05/1916 Mont-Saint-Eloi - Pas-de-Calais  
RICHARD Félix Gustave Vienne 20/10/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
RICHARD Jules Septème 16/04/1895 02/11/1918 Septème - Isère  
RICHARD Louis Pierre Etienne Montseveroux 26/12/1893 26/02/1916 en mer naufrage Provence II  
RICHARDIN Claude Denis Louis Vienne 21/08/1894 30/10/1914 Saint-Eloi - Belgique  
RIEUX Charles Francisque Jarcieu 15/12/1898 27/09/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
RIGARD Pierre André Eyzin-Pinet & Estrablin 10/02/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
RIGAUD Jean Baptiste Vienne 31/07/1883 15/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
RIGODIN Antoine Gabriel Vienne 10/09/1896 15/12/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
RIGOLLIER Antoine Daniel Vienne 05/03/1877 09/11/1917 Villeurbanne - Rhône  
RIGOLLIER Louis Les-Côtes-d'Arey 31/03/1886 03/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
RIGOUDY Adrien Vienne 12/12/1892 15/07/1916 Fleury -dt-Douaumont - Meuse  
RIGOUDY Charles Philippe Roussillon 30/10/1897 14/01/1919 Vienne - Isère  
RIGOUDY Marc Ernest Cour-et-Buis 29/07/1891 25/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
RIGOUDY Marius Victorin Primarette 05/03/1890 28/07/1918 Meaux - Seine-et-Marne  
RIGOUDY Paul Louis Alphonse La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 17/12/1894 20/06/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
RIVET Henri Dominique Vienne 06/11/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
RIVIER Charles Vienne 31/03/1880 25/09/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
RIVIERE Louis Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 13/03/1878 16/06/1916 cote 321, Verdun - Meuse  
RIVOIRE Georges Vienne 02/03/1891 11/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
RIVOIRE Jean Pierre Joseph Vienne 07/12/1892 29/10/1916 Vaux-Verdun - Meuse  
RIVOIRE Jules Joseph Sonnay 13/11/1883 01/02/1917 Sonnay - Isère  
ROBELLET Joseph Septème 22/12/1885 24/10/1916 Vaux - Meuse  
ROBERT Charles Vienne 30/11/1877 01/10/1915 Bully-Grenay - Pas-de-Calais  
ROBERT Jean Baptiste Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 13/02/1882 24/10/1916 Vaux -  Meuse  
ROBERT Jean Louis Vienne 23/09/1887 15/10/1914 Chantelreux - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ROBERT Jean Marie Chasse-sur-Rhône 04/06/1892 15/12/1916 Douaumont - Meuse  
ROBERT Joseph Auguste Septème 11/03/1893 19/08/1914 Walscheid - Moselle  
ROBERT Joseph François Les-Côtes-d'Arey 10/02/1893 07/05/1916 Fleury -devant-Douaumont - Meuse  
ROBERT Joseph Louis Pont-Evèque 02/08/1880 11/05/1915 Loos-en-Gohelle - Pas-de-Calais  
ROBERT Laurent Claude Vienne 12/01/1880 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
ROBERT Marius Louis dit Pétrus Septème 26/02/1882 03/02/1917 Septème - Isère  
ROBERT Marius Victor Le Péage-de-Roussillon 03/08/1885 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
ROBERT Pierre Vienne & Jardin 16/04/1890 22/08/1916 Senoncourt-les-Maujouy - Meuse  
ROBIN Jules Henri Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 19/11/1881 16/05/1915 Verdun - Meuse  
ROBIN Louis Marie Edgar Vienne 09/07/1878 27/09/1914 Foucaucourt-en-Santerre -Somme  
ROBIN Marius Montseveroux 14/05/1893 28/02/1915 Sainte-Foy-les-Lyon - Rhône  
ROBIN Paul  Alphonse Vienne 12/06/1893 21/10/1914 Méharicourt - Somme  
ROCHALLAND Jean Michel     né DUPUIS Sonnay 26/09/1885 29/11/1914 Roclincourt - Pas-de-Calais  
ROCHALLAND Louis Paul Augustin Sonnay 16/12/1879 29/11/1916 Revigny-sur-Ornain - Meuse  
ROCHAT Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 24/01/1879 20/11/1914 Wamertinghe - Belgique  
ROCHAT Louis Adrien Chasse-sur-Rhône 13/01/1879 31/10/1914 Lihons - Somme  
ROCHE André Joseph Vienne 11/03/1891 09/07/1916 Barleux - Somme  
ROCHE Jules Vienne 25/11/1878 04/08/1915 St-Nicolas-les-Arras - Pas-de-Calais  
ROCHE Léon Vienne 31/12/1881 07/09/1914 Longueil-Annel - Oise  
ROCHE Marius Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 19/06/1875 12/06/1918 Vicence - Italie  
ROCHE Pierre Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 25/05/1898 12/01/1920 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ROCHET Joseph Marius Septème 01/12/1891 22/05/1917 Hurtebise - Aisne  
ROGEAT Louis Henri Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 09/05/1884 11/09/1915 à bord du Sidney  
ROGER Edouard Vienne 01/12/1883 14/05/1916 Tahure - Marne  
ROLLAND Emile Serpaize & Septème 20/04/1884 11/03/1915 Haute-Avesnes - Pas-de-Calais  
ROLLAND Louis Pierre Emile Les-Roches-de-C. & St-Clair-du-Rhône 21/03/1897 22/03/1916 La-Tronche - Isère  
ROLLAND Louis Prosper Saint-Alban-du-Rhône 31/05/1976 10/11/1916 Saint-Alban-du-Rhône - Isère  
ROLLAT Jean Pierre Vienne 03/05/1894 25/07/1918 Brecu - Aisne  
ROMAND Léon Emile Vienne 09/12/1883 12/08/1914 Montreux-Jeune - Haut-Rhin
ROMANET François Daniel Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 08/01/1878 23/10/1914 St-Laurent-de-Blangy -Pas-de-Calais  
ROMATIF Claude Joannès Bellegarde-P.& Primarette & St-Romain 07/03/1888 29/11/1918 Charleville - Ardennes
ROMATIF Prosper Emile Primarette 18/04/1896 15/12/1916 Douaumont - Meuse
ROMET Louis Estrablin 12/12/1881 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme
RONAT Jules Jacques Bougé-Chambalud 13/05/1889 04/04/1915 Seddul-Bahr - Turquie
RONGEAU Ludovic Vienne 13/06/1885 25/09/1915 Champagnac-de-Belair - Dordogne
RONJAT Antoine Louis Pont-Evèque 14/06/1890 15/08/1916 Chenois Verdun - Meuse
RONJAT Joseph Louis Eyzin-Pinet 31/07/1895 18/08/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle
RONJAT Louis Villette-de-Vienne 27/06/1890 12/11/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise
RONJAT Marius Monstéroux-Milieu 12/06/1894 13/08/1916 La-Lauffée - Meuse
RONJAT Pierre Antoine Eyzin-Pinet 19/04/1882 28/04/1916 Verdun - Meuse
ROSSARY Julien Chasse-sur-Rhône 18/09/1890 21/08/1918 Beauvraignes - Somme
ROSSERO Jean Emile Vienne 23/03/1892 15/07/1918 Vaudières-sous-Chatillon - Marne
ROSSIGNOL Joseph Pierre Vienne 09/12/1874 31/10/1915 Saint-Dizier - Haute-Marne
ROSSILLOL Claudius Vienne 03/10/1891 03/02/1915 Darmstadt - Allemagne
ROSSILLOL Paul Louis Vienne 16/09/1897 16/04/1917 Heurtebise - Aisne
ROSTAING Charles Marius Primarette 10/09/1887 25/06/1915 Les Eparges - Meuse
ROSTAING Désiré Lésert Estrablin 24/10/1881 26/10/1916 Dugny - Meuse
ROSTAING François Charantonnay * 25/12/1893 15/06/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais
ROSTAING Jean François Meyssiez 15/10/1889 28/08/1914 La -Hollande - Vosges
ROSTAING Jean Marius Vienne 27/02/1889 11/11/1915 Croix-en-Champagne - Marne
ROSTAING Jean Pierre Eyzin-Pinet 17/04/1883 19/05/1916 Tahure - Marne
ROSTAING Julien Albert Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 25/04/1894 16/10/1918 Mannheim - Allemagne
ROSTAING Louis Justin Primarette 03/04/1884 28/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
ROSTAING Lucien Fleury Cour-et-Buis 05/06/1895 22/07/1915 Barrenkopf - Haut-Rhin
ROSTAING Maximin Gabriel Ville-sous-Anjou 10/03/1889 24/10/1914 Harbonnières - Somme
ROSTAING Romain Emilien Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 17/12/1894 23/10/1917 Allemant - Aisne
ROSTAING Victor Emile Vienne 25/04/1894 10/10/1918 Ochrida - Serbie
ROUAT Félix Vienne 19/12/1886 14/06/1919 Sainte-Colombe - Rhône
ROUCHOUSE Gabriel Marcel Pont-Evèque 29/07/1892 17/11/1914 Tracy-le-Val - Oise
ROUIT Jean Baptiste Félicien Chanas 26/06/1888 26/10/1917 Soissons - Aisne
ROURE Marius Jean Louis Beaurepaire 18/06/1896 25/04/1918 Mont-Noir - Belgique
ROUSSET Antoine Vienne 20/10/1875 08/12/1915 Gizaucourt - Marne
ROUSSET Daniel Luzinay 17/10/1882 17/10/1914 Picantin - Pas-de-Calais
ROUSSET Louis Daniel Vienne 07/02/1892 28/02/1918 Ban-de-Laveline - Vosges
ROUSSET Pierre Vienne 28/11/1883 28/08/1914 La Bolle - Vosges
ROUSSET Victor Meyssiez 29/06/1893 28/10/1914 Apremont - Meuse
ROUSSILLON Henri Joseph Chasse-sur-Rhône 19/07/1894 31/01/1919 Fréjus - Var
ROUSSILLON Joseph Chasse-sur-Rhône 09/08/1890 20/07/115 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin
ROUX Albert Félix Montseveroux 14/02/1886 24/10/1918 Bar-le-Duc - Meuse
ROUX Alfred Eugène Clonas-sur-Varèze 21/09/1892 25/08/1914 Sainte-Barbe - Vosges
ROUX Aubin Cour-et-Buis & Moidieu-Détourbe 12/12/1887 25/09/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais
ROUX Charles Marcel Beaurepaire 09/05/1885 04/09/1914 Vauxelles - Marne
ROUX Emile Joseph Beaurepaire 13/06/1886 20/08/1914 Dreuze - Moselle
ROUX Fleury Camille Assieu & Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 12/02/1884 29/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges
ROUX Gabriel Ennemond Monsteroux-M. & La-Chapelle-de-Surieu 31/07/1890 29/08/1914 Saint-Rémy - Vosges
ROUX Jean Baptiste Beaurepaire 12/12/1884 28/05/1918 Crouy - Aisne
ROUX Jean François Vienne 24/05/1879 25/08/1918 Catenoy - Oise
ROUX Jean Joseph Eyzin-Pinet 03/07/1882 04/03/1915 Bauzemont - Meurthe-et-Moselle
ROUX Jean Louis Moidieu-Détourbe 07/07/1883 02/01/1915 Amiens - Somme
ROUX Jean Victor Vienne 12/02/1893 18/04/1917 Gueux - Marne
ROUX Jean Vincent Chonas-l'Amballan 07/10/1882 23/10/1917 Parny-Filain - Aisne
ROUX Joannès Vienne 18/06/1881 22/10/1918 Bourbourg - Nord
ROUX Joseph Les-Côtes-d'Arey 15/09/1878 10/05/1917 Saint-Genis-Laval - Rhône
ROUX Joseph Antoine Les-Côtes-d'Arey 09/12/1894 21/08/1916 Barleux - Somme
ROUX Joseph Emile Léon Cour-et-Buis & Meyssiez 07/04/1887 04/03/1915 Bauzemont - Meurthe-et-Moselle
ROUX Joseph François Beaurepaire 10/02/1879 14/10/1918 Bouconville - Ardennes
ROUX Jules Vienne 11/02/1885 15/05/1917 Saint-Gilles - Marne
ROUX Jules César Chuzelles 12/02/1886 27/09/1918 Cernay-en-Dormois - Marne
ROUX Jules Victorin Vernioz 26/02/1890 13/08/1916 Tavannes - Meuse
ROUX Julien Louis Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 12/06/1891 18/08/1916 Bois de Constant - Meuse
ROUX Louis Eyzin-Pinet 05/03/1888 02/04/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
ROUX Louis Joseph Anjou 02/10/1884 14/10/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
ROUX Louis Marcel Monstéroux-Milieu & Montseveroux 25/05/1886 28/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ROUX Marc André Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 31/12/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ROUX Marius Vienne 03/04/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
ROUX Marius Ennemond Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 29/06/1891 08/07/1916 Hardécourt - Somme  
ROUX Pierre Louis Vienne 05/05/1889 02/09/1915 Bois-de-Champ - Vosges  
ROY Firmin Antoine Vienne 22/10/1892 24/12/1914 Lihons - Somme  
ROYET Jean Baptiste Chuzelles 24/11/1890 19/10/1914 Lamballe - Côtes-d'Armor  
ROYET Joseph Marie Louis Vienne 03/05/1893 09/05/1915 Niederzwehren - Allemagne  
ROZERON Louis Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 03/12/1895 25/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
ROZIER Jean François Anjou 29/08/1894 11/06/1918 Courcelles-Epayelles - Oise  
ROZIER Lucien Joseph Anjou 09/09/1894 29/07/1918 Grand-Rozoy - Aisne  
RUELLE Joseph Henri Vienne 01/03/1884 23/08/1916 Toul - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
RUELLE Louis Eugène Pact 09/04/1889 23/08/1914 Saint-Laurent - Vosges  
RUELLE Paul Henri Vienne 29/03/1887 30/05/1918 Ribécourt - Oise  
RUF Bernard Louis Luzinay 01/10/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
RUF Etienne Vienne 10/05/1873 24/03/1918 Noyon - Oise  
RUF Jules Luzinay 16/11/1896 02/08/1918 Reims - Marne  
RULLIER Jacques Vienne 02/07/1891 31/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
RUZOT Louis Chanas &  Saint-Rambert d'Albon* 25/08/1880 05/05/1915 Bois d'Ailly, Saint-Mihiel - Meuse  
RYEUX Charles Francisque Eyzin-Pinet 16/12/1898 27/09/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
SAC Henri Raphaël Felix Monstéroux -Milieu 23/04/1895 30/07/1915 Souchez - Pas-de-Calais  
SADIN Antoine Roger Vienne 30/08/1890 13/07/1915 Kererès-Dere - Grèce  
SAGE François Vienne 21/11/1885 05/05/1915 Metzéral - Haut-Rhin  
SAGE Jean Fleury Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 13/08/1892 18/03/1915 en mer, naufrage cuirassier Bouvet  
SAGE Jean Pierre André Vienne 27/07/1883 26/02/1916 en mer naufrage Provence II  
SAGE Léonce Michel Vienne 10/12/1892 14/11/1918 Breuil-le-Sec - Oise  
SAGE Marius Chanas 20/11/1887 26/07/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin  
SAGE René Jean St-Maurice-l'Exil & Péage-de-Roussillon 21/02/1894 24/08/1914 Fraize - Vosges  
SAIVE Joseph Romain Camille Cheyssieu 18/01/1893 10/05/1915 Aix-Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
SALZMANN Alfred André Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 23/10/1891 07/09/1914 Barcy - Marne  
SANVERS Louis Antonin Saint-Romain-de-Surieu 24/04/1897 25/08/1917 Craonne - Aisne  
SAPIN Auguste Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 24/08/1890 30/08/1914 Col des Journaux , Fraize - Meuse  
SAPIN Ernest Frédéric Chasse-sur-Rhône 02/12/1873 03/07/1915 Neufchâteau - Vosges  
SARRAZIN Louis Roussillon 13/08/1892 30/12/1914 La Tête-de-Faux - Alsace  
SATRE Antoine François Vienne 17/01/1896 28/01/1917 Monastir - Macédoine  
SATTELER Alfred André Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 1873 1915 pas trouvé  
SAUGEAY Louis Vienne 18/09/1883 01/10/1914 Toul - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
SAUGNIER Lucien Etienne Charantonnay * 05/03/1887 10/02/1915 Dannemarie - Haut-Rhin  
SAUNIER Jean Pétrus André Charantonnay * 02/12/1883 27/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
SAUNIER Pierre Eugène Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 14/01/1891 18/04/1917 Cerny - Aisne  
SAURIN Henri Manuel Vienne 02/02/1884 26/02/1916 en mer naufrage Provence II  
SAUSSOL François Xavier Pierre Théophile Vienne 03/12/1880 26/05/1915 Neuville-St-Vaast - Pas-de Calais  
SAUVAGEON Camille Gaston Chanas 18/08/1893 01/09/1914 Autrey - Vosges  
SAUVAJON Claudius Chanas 22/12/1893 08/08/1916 Cayeux - Somme  
SAUVAJON Eugène Chanas 24/09/1888 23/08/1916 Brienz - Suisse  
SAVIGNER Charles Reventin-Vaugris 18/05/1894 29/07/1915 Barrenkopf - Haut-Rhin  
SAVIGNON Pierre Eugène André Vienne 07/10/1893 17/02/1915 Boureuilles - Meuse  
SCHOLL Gérard Vienne 09/10/1879 12/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
SECQ Albert Désiré Vienne 04/10/1880 20/04/1915 Langensalza - Allemagne  
SEGLAT Alfred Félix Pisieu 11/03/1890 07/09/1914 Grenoble - Isère  
SEGUIIN Jean Louis Les-Côtes-d'Arey 28/09/1888 26/08/1914 Moyenmoutiers - Vosges  
SEGUIN Charles Eugène Primarette 18/05/1897 23/10/1917 Pargny-Filain - Aisne  
SEGUIN Jean  Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 28/02/1876 05/01/1919 Pommier-de-Beaurepaire - Isère  
SEIGLE Francisque Savas-Mépin * 14/02/1877 27/02/1917 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne  
SEIGLE François Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 21/03/1883 25/09/1914 Herleville - Somme  
SEIGLE Jean Louis Emile Moidieu-Détourbe 20/04/1890 11/05/1915 Villers-Chatel - Pas-de-Calais  
SEIGLE Jean Pierre Moidieu-Détourbe 17/06/1893 10/09/1914 Col du Bonhomme - Vosges  
SEIGLE Marius Léon François Charantonnay * 21/02/1892 26/08/1914 Saulxures - Bas-Rhin  
SELLES Dominique Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 14/06/1890 13/03/1916 Saint-Maurice-l'Exil - Isère  
SENECLAUZE Ernest Gabriel Vienne 21/07/1896 20/04/1917 Rethel - Ardennes  
SERCLERAT Joannès Ville-sous-Anjou & Vienne 16/06/1896 30/10/1918 Bienne-sur-Aisne - Ardennes  
SERCLERAT Joseph Marius Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 20/06/1892 02/11/1914 Tête du Violu - Alsace  
SERCLERAT Laurent François Joseph Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 06/09/1893 26/09/1915 Angres - Pas-de-Calais  
SERCLERAT Marius Francisque Vienne 02/08/1889 18/06/1916 Vadelincourt - Meuse  
SERLIN Jean François Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/07/1872 23/07/1915 Perthes-les-Hurlus - Marne  
SERME Jean Baptiste Vienne 12/09/1895 01/06/1915 Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
SERPOLLIER Louis Les-Côtes-d'Arey 27/02/1886 17/07/1916 Maricourt - Somme  
SERRE Jean Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 09/09/1875 27/06/1916 Thiaumont - Meuse  
SERVANIN Charles François Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 30/05/1875 17/09/1919 Oytier-Saint-Oblas - Isère  
SERVANIN Joseph André Vienne & Oytier-Saint-Oblas 19/04/1892 09/08/1914 Habsheim - Haut-Rhin  
SERVANIN Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 24/07/1889 18/08/1914 Weiler - Alsace  
SERVANT Antoine Adrien Ville-sous-Anjou 24/02/1874 01/10/1915 Ranzières -Meuse  
SERVE Eugène Cheyssieu 18/03/1898 30/09/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
SERVES Sylvain Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 15/06/1884 08/04/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
SERVETTAZ Charles Vienne 29/08/1894 25/08/1914 Moyenmoutiers - Vosges  
SERVONNAT Clément Marie Revel-Tourdan 22/10/1890 01/09/1916 Saint-Dizier - Haute-Marne  
SERVONNAT Joseph Louis Primarette 25/05/1879 15/06/1915 Nomeny - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
SERVONNAT Louis Félix Beaurepaire 31/01/1895 10/09/1916 Clery - Somme  
SERVOZ Fabien Honoré Roger Vienne 24/10/1884 01/09/1914 Rougiville - Vosges  
SEUX Julien Pierre Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 07/06/1890 19/06/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
SEYVE Paul Joseph Bougé-Chambalud 29/06/1884 29/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
SIAUX Antoine Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 16/07/1885 27/06/1916 Vadelincourt - Meuse  
SIBERT Cyprien Michel Vienne 22/08/1892 25/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
SIBERT Jules Cyprien Vienne 12/05/1891 27/10/1914 Dusseldorf - Allemagne  
SICLE Pierre Joseph Eugène Vienne 06/04/1877 10/10/1915 Souain - Marne  
SIGAUD Claudius César Henri Honoré Vienne 03/11/1895 01/06/1915 Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
SILLANS Louis Emile Les-Roches-de-Condrieu 06/10/1886 26/10/1916 La Lauffée - Meuse  
SILVESTRE Marcel Antonin Beaurepaire 08/04/1883 16/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
SIMARD Pierre Vienne 08/11/1888 18/08/1914 Villé - Bas-Rhin  
SIMON Charles Jarcieu 03/03/1887 20/05/1915 Lachalade - Meuse  
SIMON Marc Emilien Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 21/06/1889 10/06/1918 Cuvilly - Oise  
SOL Théodore Vienne 15/07/1871 09/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
SONNIER Joseph Louis Alfred Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 29/08/1897 11/08/1917 Moulins-près-de-Paissy - Aisne  
SOUBIAS Raymond Vienne 25/03/1887 28/10/1914 Haute-Avesnes - Pas-de-Calais  
SOULAGE Joseph Cour-et-Buis 03/03/1871 18/09/1917 Cour-et-Buis - Isère  
SOULAGE Lucien Ernest Cour-et-Buis 16/04/1893 20/10/1916 Douaumont -Vaux Meuse  
SOUVRAZ Louis Vienne 24/04/1887 29/05/1918 Soissons - Aisne  
SOVICHE Henri Sablons 15/07/1873 25/09/1915 Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand - Marne  
SOYERE Henri Pierre Vienne 30/10/1891 25/09/1914 Chaulnes - Somme  
SOYERE Jean Louis Vienne 17/07/1884 28/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
STERLE Emile Antoine Chanas 27/06/1872 25/10/1918 Chanas - Isère  
SULPICE Jean Pierre Pont-Evèque 10/06/1882 03/10/1914 Fontaine-les-Cappy - Somme  
SYLVESTRE Louis Joseph Bougé-Chambalud 04/06/1895 27/03/1917 Hargicourt - Aisne  
TABARET Gaston Beaurepaire 02/02/1886 10/11/1918 Grenoble - Isère  
TABARET Jules Beaurepaire 30/12/1883 24/11/1918 Belfort - Territoire-de-Belfort  
TABARET Noël Denis Vienne 26/12/1891 25/09/1916 Péronne - Somme  
TAILLAND Marius Frédéric Cheyssieu 17/05/1891 20/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin  
TALANCIEUX Paul Louis Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 24/04/1897 04/12/1916 Lyon 6ème - Rhône  
TARDIEU Francois Vienne 20/05/1890 28/10/1918 Tchoursouck - Maroc  
TARDY Ferdinand Chasse-sur-Rhône 31/01/1878 28/05/1915 Paris - Seine  
TARNAUD Charles Revel-Tourdan 09/12/1882 23/10/1918 Santhenay-les-Bains - Côte-d'Or  
TARO Charles Louis Vienne 18/12/1885 05/11/1916 Villers-Bretonneux - Somme  
TATIN André Estrablin 14/06/1888 14/05/1915 Noulette - Pas-de-Calais  
TATRY Jean Baptiste Chasse-sur-Rhône 08/03/1887 05/10/1915 Beauséjour - Marne  
TERRAY Daniel Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 04/10/1898 27/09/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne  
TERRAY Joseph Auguste Pommier-de-Beaurepaire & Pisieu 22/05/1887 30/06/1915 Metzeral - Haut-Rhin  
TERRAY Joseph Moïse Félicien Les-Côtes-d'Arey 14/05/1894 29/07/1918 Mareuil-le-Port - Marne  
TERREL des CHENES Antoine Anjou 14/01/1869 09/02/1915 Reims - Marne  
TERRY Claude Vienne 26/08/1886 18/07/1918 cote 167 - Aisne  
TERRY Hippolyte Joanny Charantonnay * 28/11/1892 13/08/1916 Maurepas - Somme  
TERRY Jean Joseph Vienne 08/02/1893 07/04/1916 Fontainebleau - Seine-et-Marne  
TERRY Jean Louis Meyssiez 01/11/1877 06/05/1918 Courcy - Meuse  
TEYSSIER Eymard Vienne 18/12/1888 16/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
TEYTU Joseph Vienne 12/08/1887 26/08/1914 Remenoville - M.-et- M.  
THAIZE Eugène Les-Côtes-d'Arey 21/08/1884 28/08/1914 Remenoville - M.-et- M.  
THAIZE Jean Fleury Les-Côtes-d'Arey 12/04/1889 18/11/1914 Dunkerque - Nord  
THAREL Joannès Alexis Vienne 25/11/1886 08/02/1916 en mer naufrage Amiral Charner  
THEVENAS André Marcel Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 30/11/1893 21/10/1919 Saint-Maurice-l'Exil - Isère  
THIBAUT Joseph Vienne 13/03/1895 18/05/1916 Esnes-en-Argonne - Meuse  
THIEBAUT Louis Etienne Vienne 21/11/1882 09/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais  
THIVOLET Augustin Savas-Mépin * 03/03/1888 25/09/1914 Maucourt - Somme  
THIVOLET Joannès Savas-Mépin * 21/08/1890 06/11/1916 Dieux-sur-Meuse - Meuse  
THIVOLLE Casimir Vital Joseph Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 05/04/1885 12/12/1917 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Savoie  
THIVOLLE Francis Joseph Beaurepaire 14/04/1888 10/08/1916 La Laufée - Meuse  
THIVOLLE Jean louis Saint-Prim 25/01/1885 06/08/1917 Nieucapelle - Belgique  
THIVOLLE Jean Pierre Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 11/04/1877 20/11/1916 Montélimar - Dröme  
THOMAS Abel Chanas 01/04/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
THOMAS Aimé Marie Pierre Claude Saint-Prim 03/10/1888 05/05/1916 Damloup - Meuse  
THOMAS Alphonse Antoine Honoré Vienne 03/11/1893 30/08/1914 Saint-Dié - Vosges  
THOMAS Camille Jean Baptiste Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 18/08/1891 11/05/1915 Notre-Dame-de-Lorette - Pas-de-Calais  
THOMAS Eusèbe Auguste Sablons 15/01/1880 29/11/1918 Terwagne - Belgique  
THOMAS François Vienne 02/02/1879 30/12/1918 Vienne - Isère  
THOMAS Léon Eugène Vienne 20/12/1890 06/09/1914 Saint-Prix - Marne  
THOMAS Lucien Eugène Saint-Prim 08/06/1891 20/07/1916 Curlu - Somme  
THOMASSET Pierre Seyssuel 02/04/1887 24/10/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
THOMASSON Elie louis Maurice Anjou 26/01/1883 20/04/1916 Verdun - Meuse  
THOMASSY Jean Louis Clément Vienne 31/01/1892 26/08/1914 Taintrux - Vosges  
THOME Emile Alexandre Beaurepaire 16/06/1889 25/09/1915 Tahure - Marne  
THOZET Lucien Eugène Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 16/07/1895 12/05/1915 Saint-Georges - Isère  
TIRARD Alexis Adrien Vienne 11/06/1887 07/12/1916 Fleury-sur-Aire - Meuse  
TIRON Jean François Vienne & Oytier-Saint-Oblas 02/09/1878 07/10/1918 Arnes - Ardennes  
TONNERIEUX Henri Florentin Vienne 18/12/1890 02/06/1916 Froidos - Meuse  
TOQUET Joseph Septème 16/04/1879 23/11/1914 St-Nicolas-du-Port - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
TORGUE Francisque Emile Marius Auberives-sur-Varèze 05/05/1883 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
TORGUE Gaston Aimé Pact 10/02/1893 17/04/1915 Schenepfenriedkopf - Haut-Rhin  
TORGUE Joseph   Auberives-sur-Varèze 09/07/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
TOULIEUX Joseph Auguste Septème & Oytier-Saint-Oblas 18/06/1890 25/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique  
TOUQUET Pierre Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 04/12/1880 28/07/1915 Saint-Maurice-l'Exil - Isère  
TOURNIER Jean Pierre Pont-Evèque 28/05/1873 03/12/1918 Bayon - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
TOURNIER Joanny Auguste Vienne 08/04/1885 24/10/1916 Vaux - Verdun - Meuse  
TOURNIER Léopold Etienne Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 19/11/1879 14/04/1916 Vadelincourt - Meuse  
TOURNIER Michel Jean Baptiste Vienne 01/12/1896 12/07/1918 Berny-sur-Noye - Somme  
TOURNIER Paul Meyssiez 01/03/1889 19/07/1916 Niedeswehren - Allemagne  
TOURNIER Pierre Marius Pont-Evèque 27/04/1890 02/05/1915 Seddul-Bahr - Turquie  
TOURNIGAND Joannès Aimé Léon Vienne 21/09/1894 29/05/1918 Prunoy - Marne  
TRACOL Ernest Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 28/06/1884 16/04/1915 Flirey - Meurthe-et-Moselle  
TRANCHAND Pierre Seyssuel 28/04/1895 14/10/1916 Belloy-en-Santerre - Somme  
TRAYNARD Ernest Théodore Vernioz - St-Alban-de-Varèze 04/10/1887 17/07/1922 Le-Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère
TRAYNARD Jules Vernioz - St-Alban-de-Varèze 22/10/1880 10/09/1914 Haut-Jacques - Vosges
TRAYNARD Jules Fabien Monstéroux-Milieu 18/09/1883 27/05/1918 Trucy - Aisne
TRAYNARD Lucien Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 17/05/1897 11/04/1917 Pompelle - Marne
TRAYNARD Michel Isidore Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 15/05/1891 20/08/1914 Rothau - Bas-Rhin
TRAYNARD Paul Félix Bellegarde-Poussieu & Pact 12/01/1884 20/05/1915 Villers-Chatel - Pas-de-Calais
TRAYNARD Pierre Vernioz - St-Alban-de-Varèze 19/12/1875 03/12/1916 Flocourt - Somme
TREILLE Louis Marius Vienne 10/03/1896 10/12/1914 Zuydschote - Belgique
TREMOLLET Joseph   Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 17/12/1886 19/04/1917 Laffaux - Aisne
TREYNARD Célestin Florentin Vernioz - St-Alban-de-Varèze 20/05/1891 16/06/1915 Schnepfewriedkopf - Alsace
TRIBOULET Marcel Jacques Vienne 18/06/1898 17/07/1918 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle
TRILLET André Clément Vienne 27/11/1894 02/10/1918 Saint-Quentin - Aisne
TRILLET Claude Célestin Vienne 10/10/1897 22/09/1917 Lyon-Desgenettes - Rhône
TRIOULAYRE Alexandre Vienne 15/11/1891 26/08/1914 Taintrux - Vosges
TROPEL Joseph Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 15/11/1882 17/01/1915 Bollène - Vaucluse
TROUILLER Marius Jean François Pont-Evèque 09/09/1881 04/08/1915 Lingekopf - Haut-Rhin
TRUCHET Armand Louis Royas * 09/02/1888 12/01/1919 Saint-Jean-de-Braye - Loiret
TRUCHET Clément Beaurepaire 26/06/1878 24/06/1915 Aulnoiis-Sous-Vertuzey - Meuse
TRUCHET Francisque Marius Chasse-sur-Rhône 12/03/1891 23/12/1914 Tracy-le-Mont - Oise
TRUCHET Léopold Chasse-sur-Rhône 03/09/1880 27/09/1915 L'épine-de-Védégranges - Marne
UGNON Eugène François Pont-Evèque & Vienne 17/11/1882 04/09/1914 Col de la Chipotte - Vosges
URBAIN Claudius Francisque Vienne 01/01/1882 07/09/1914 Vanemont - Vosges
VACALUT Ennemond Joseph Vienne 30/08/1889 17/11/1914 Zillebeck - Belgique
VACALUT Louis Joannès Vienne 22/08/1893 05/04/1916 Damloup - Verdun - Meuse
VACCALU(T) Pierre Auguste Luzinay 24/12/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VACHER Camille Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 09/01/1894 20/05/1915 Aix-Noulette - Pas-de-Calais
VACHON Louis Auguste Vienne 04/08/1881 07/02/1919 Gien - Loiret
VAGANAY Victor Joseph Vienne 10/04/1885 01/10/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne
VALIN Joseph André Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 01/05/1880 12/06/1919 Lyon-2ème - Rhône
VALIN Michel Saint-Clair-du-Rhône 10/05/1881 05/10/1915 Auxerre - Yonne
VALLET Aimé Laurent Antoine Auberives-sur-Varèze 02/05/1887 11/11/1918 Boulogne - Seine
VALLET Auguste Gabriel Revel-Tourdan 25/02/1896 26/04/1918 Reningelst - Belgique
VALLET Elie Laurent Auberives-sur-Varèze & Vienne 09/03/1858 06/07/1917 Pont-de-Roide - Doubs
VALLET Francisque Emile Montseveroux 15/10/1872 09/03/1921 Montseveroux - Isère
VALLET Jean François Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 26/10/1894 05/12/1914 Anzin - Pas-de-Calais
VALLET Jean Michel Clonas-sur-Varèze 04/10/1867 07/04/1915 Le-Péage-de-Roussillon - Isère
VALLET  Henri Marius Baptiste Chasse-sur-Rhône 24/05/1882 23/09/1914 Avocourt - Meuse
VALLIEND Paul Auguste Maurice Bellegarde-Poussieu 11/03/1879 03/09/1914 Maubeuge - Nord
VALLIER Louis Joseph Vernioz 16/06/1879 19/10/1915 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne
VALLIN Claudius Seyssuel 24/04/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VALLIN Jean Septème 10/06/1879 08/01/1919 Versailles - Seine-et-Oise
VALLIN Maurice Jacques Cheyssieu 22/10/1882 17/10/1916 Dugny - Meuse
VALLIN Pierre François Seyssuel 29/06/1885 13/08/1917 Fleury-devant-Douaumont- Meuse
VALLIN Théodore Claude Vienne 13/05/1894 13/10/1915 Houdain - Pas-de-Calais
VANANTY Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay *& Vienne 20/08/1885 30/08/1914 Haut-de-la-Paxe - M.-et-M.
VANAUDENAERDE Louis Isidore Vienne 13/12/1885 25/05/1917 Mont-Haut - Aisne
VANEL Victor Vienne 31/07/1885 28/10/1914 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VANNEL Joseph   Reventin-Vaugris 03/12/1889 23/08/1914 Combles - Somme
VARICHON Albert Jean Villette-de-Vienne 06/04/1887 23/07/1918 Villette-Serpaize - Isère
VARNET Clément Joseph Vienne 01/12/1894 25/09/1915 Fribourg - Meurthe
VAUDAINE Jean Pierre Luzinay 19/04/1881 12/10/1918 Betz - Oise
VAYER Eugène Pont-Evèque 01/05/1884 13/09/1917 essises - Aisne
VEDIER Alexandre Charles Vienne 13/11/1874 26/08/1917 Givors - Rhône
VEDRINES Charles Camille Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 29/12/1881 21/04/1919 Saint-Rambert-d'Albon - Drôme
VELAY Pierre Antoine Beaurepaire 27/07/1875 03/12/1916 Flocourt - Somme
VERGUET Emile Vienne 20/10/1880 08/05/1917 Craonne - Aisne
VERMILLIERE Jean Auguste Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 09/03/1882 02/10/1914 Lihons - Somme
VERNAY Jean Marie Pont-Evèque 27/01/1887 28/02/1919 Pont-Evêque
VERNAY Victor Joseph Vienne 10/01/1892 03/08/1918 Beauvais - Oise
VERNIER Clovis Jean Saint-Rambert-d'Albon* 22/02/1882 02/10/1914 Hénin-sur-Cojeul - Pas-de-Calais
VERPINET Jean Charles Marius Vienne 27/12/1886 18/08/1918 caisnes - Oise
VERRIER Antoine Fleury Saint-Prim 29/12/1890 21/08/1914 Salm - Haut-Rhin
VERRIERE Louis Gilbert Vienne 06/08/1896 17/07/1918 Parroy - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VERROT Justin Claudius Roussillon 15/09/1892 04/09/1916 Tavannes - Meuse
VEYET Antoine Vienne 04/11/1894 25/09/1916 Cléry - Somme
VEYET Joseph Pont-Evèque 06/02/1895 26/02/1916 en mer naufrage Provence II
VEYRE Auguste Emile Vienne 30/09/1884 14/10/1916 Cléry - Somme
VEYRE Sylvain Auguste Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne 10/09/1888 02/09/1914 Harbonnières - Somme
VEYRET Claude Pierre Beaurepaire 06/02/1889 18/11/1914 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique
VEYRET Jean Auguste Beaurepaire 25/12/1887 01/08/1915 Saint-Genis-Laval - Rhône
VEYRON Jean Pétrus Savas-Mépin * 02/08/1880 21/09/1914 Badonviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VEYROT  Fernand Roussillon 04/05/1899 28/05/1920 Bozantie, Cilicie - Turquie
VIAL Adrien Meyssiez 04/10/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VIAL Claudius Estrablin & Eyzin-Pinet 15/11/1881 25/09/1915 Perthes - Marne
VIAL Louis Vienne 04/11/1896 21/10/1916 Vaux - Verdun - Meuse
VIAL Marius Emile Pommier-de-Beaurepaire 20/11/1884 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VIAL-CAFFON Benjamin joseph Revel-Tourdan 10/07/1887 15/10/1918 Revel - Isère
VIALLET Firmin Auguste Pont-Evèque & Vienne 01/03/1889 15/08/1914 Lubine - Vosges
VIALLET Laurent Louis Les-Côtes-d'Arey & Septème 07/03/1885 24/04/1918 Mont-Kemmel - Belgique
VIALLET Lucien Antoine Chonas-l'Amballan 11/08/1890 08/05/1916 Bras-sur-Meuse - Meuse
VIALLETON Pierre Pont-Evèque 16/03/1893 28/09/1915 Perthes - Marne
VIDAL Auguste Roussillon 20/02/1895 13/03/1917 Bois des Courrières - Meuse
VIDAL Eugène Roussillon 27/06/1892 25/08/1914 Thiaville - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VIDON Victor Vienne 18/09/1881 09/05/1915 Berthonval - Pas-de-Calais
VIE Albert Julien Sablons & Vienne 17/12/1879 12/07/1915 Les-Eparges - Meuse
VIEILLE Louis Le-Péage-de-Roussillon 21/10/1895 30/10/1915 Suippes - Marne
VIENNOIS Claudius Chasse-sur-Rhône 17/05/1891 23/11/1914 Ypres - Belgique
VIENNOIS Gabriel Auguste Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 19/08/1887 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VIGNE Jean Benoît Vienne 12/01/1894 14/07/1915 Sainte-Ménehould - Marne
VIGNE Marius Henri Moidieu-Détourbe 09/01/1885 29/10/1914 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VIGNON François Pierre Les-Côtes-d'Arey 14/06/1877 14/07/1918 Soult - Haut-Rhin
VIGNON Joseph Marie Vernioz & Cheyssieu 22/10/1882 03/06/1918 Saconin-et-Breuil - Aisne
VIGNON Pierre Chonas-l'Amballan 03/12/1885 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VIGROUX Adolphe Marius Vienne 23/09/1893 29/07/1918 Plessis-Hulier - Aisne
VILLARD Emile Saint-Barthélémy-de-Beaurepaire 24/06/1899 09/06/1918 Toulon - Var
VILLENEUVE Aimé Joseph Beaurepaire 18/04/1894 18/07/1915 Sainte Ménehould - Marne
VILLON Fançois Emile Auguste Vienne 26/12/1874 22/11/1914 Châlons-sur-Marne - Marne
VINAY Xavier Emile Beaurepaire 08/07/1880 28/07/1917 Courville - Marne
VINCENDON Gaston Louis Saint-Jean-de-Bournay * 07/06/1894 10/05/1917 Cerny - Aisne
VINCENT André Serpaize 16/091877 14/03/1916 Iresdis - Maroc
VINCENT Antony Pont-Evèque 04/05/1875 20/01/1917 Commercy - Meuse
VINCENT Jean André Septème 16/09/1877 14/03/1916 Iresdis - Maroc
VINCENT Joseph Marius Louis Vienne 23/03/1890 30/10/1918 Coincy - Aisne
VINCENT Jules Vienne 07/02/1891 27/08/1914 Strasbourg - Bas-Rhin
VINCENT Michel Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 25/09/1883 15/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VIOLLET Edouard Jean Daniel Salaise-sur-Sanne 24/08/1897 03/10/1918 Sainte-Marie-à-Py - Marne
VIOLY Joseph Baptiste Vienne 26/04/1881 18/10/1916 Salonique - Grèce
VIRIEUX Pierre Antoine Beaurepaire 26/12/1896 18/04/1917 Mont-Haut - Marne
VIRY Laurent André Delphin Revel-Tourdan 22/04/1891 13/01/1916 Schoeffer - Haut-Rhin
VITOZ Antonin Henri Joseph Vernioz - St-Alban-de-Varèze 07/02/1895 30/06/1916 Vadelincourt - Meuse
VITOZ Félix Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 14/01/1879 13/03/1915 Lunéville - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VITOZ Jean Pierre Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 18/04/1877 15/08/1926 Oytier-Saint-Oblas - Isère
VITOZ Louis Irénée Moidieu-Détourbe 14/10/1878 26/08/1917 Verdun - Meuse
VITTOZ Antoine Pierre Sablons 14/10/1889 19/08/1914 Wittersdoff - Haut-Rhin
VITTOZ Auguste Oytier-Saint-Oblas* 10/03/1888 17/08/1916 Verdun - Meuse
VITTOZ Jules Théodore Clonas-sur-Varèze 26/11/1886 30/08/1914 Gerbéviller - Meurthe-et-Moselle
VITTOZ Marius Emile Jean Baptiste Clonas-sur-Varèze 27/08/1893 02/09/1918 Juvigny - Aisne
VIVIANT Joanny Luzinay 17/05/1892 03/10/1914 Commercy - Meuse
VIVIER Georges Emile Chanas 14/03/1892 23/08/1914 Saales - Bas-Rhin
VIVIER Pierre Vienne 22/08/1882 26/01/1915 Saint-Dizier - Haute-Marne
VIVIER Robert Chanas 17/11/1895 28/04/1916 Douaumont - Meuse
VOISIN Pierre Septème & Serpaize 31/07/1887 15/10/1915 Reillon - Meurthe-et-Moselle
ZALLIO André Vienne 01/08/1891 21/08/1914 Lauttenbach - Haut-Rhin
ZALLIO Jean Baptiste André Vienne 28/12/1882 10/05/1917 Cerny-en-Laonnois - Aisne
 
 
 
2525 soldats